您的位置: 首页 > 足球直播

足球直播

    • 16:15 澳亚U23

      布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23

      vs

      乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23

    • 16:15 澳亚U23

      金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23

      vs

      普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23

    • 16:15 澳維甲U23

      金士顿城U23 金士顿城U23

      vs

      普雷斯顿莱恩U23 普雷斯顿莱恩U23

    • 16:15 澳維甲U23

      布琳狮子U23 布琳狮子U23

      vs

      乔治十字U23 乔治十字U23

    • 16:15 中女甲

      天津圣德女足 天津圣德女足

      vs

      北京师范大学女足 北京师范大学女足

    • 16:15 中女甲

      云南安泰女足 云南安泰女足

      vs

      辽宁沈北禾丰女足 辽宁沈北禾丰女足

    • 16:15 中女甲

      佛山皓博女足 佛山皓博女足

      vs

      青岛西海岸女足 青岛西海岸女足

    • 16:30 中冠

      武汉小马过河 武汉小马过河

      vs

      广州安华 广州安华

    • 16:30 中冠

      重庆春蕾 重庆春蕾

      vs

      泉州青工 泉州青工

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      宾约哥B队克立基 宾约哥B队克立基

      vs

      纳曼甘FA 纳曼甘FA

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      图伦努库斯 图伦努库斯

      vs

      费尔乾纳大学 费尔乾纳大学

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      卡尔帕伊斯顿FA 卡尔帕伊斯顿FA

      vs

      索拉兹姆足球学院 索拉兹姆足球学院

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      吉扎克FA 吉扎克FA

      vs

      纳瓦伊FA 纳瓦伊FA

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      纳萨夫B队 纳萨夫B队

      vs

      扎亚米尼 扎亚米尼

    • 18:15 澳维甲

      金士顿城 金士顿城

      vs

      普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩

    • 18:15 澳维甲

      布琳狮子 布琳狮子

      vs

      卡罗琳 卡罗琳

    • 18:15 澳维女

      海德堡女足 海德堡女足

      vs

      布琳狮子女足 布琳狮子女足

    • 18:30 澳维甲

      金士顿城 金士顿城

      vs

      普雷斯顿莱恩 普雷斯顿莱恩

    • 18:30 澳维甲

      布琳狮子 布琳狮子

      vs

      卡罗琳 卡罗琳

    • 19:30 中冠

      武汉联镇 武汉联镇

      vs

      长乐金刚腿 长乐金刚腿

    • 19:30 中冠

      重庆瀚达 重庆瀚达

      vs

      深圳吉祥 深圳吉祥

    • 21:00 欧洲杯

      罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚

      vs

      乌克兰 乌克兰

    • 21:00 埃及超

      高纳 高纳

      vs

      国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部

    • 21:00 挪威丙级联赛

      斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队

      vs

      莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩

    • 22:00 巴女甲

      克鲁塞罗女足 克鲁塞罗女足

      vs

      科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足

    • 23:00 伊拉联

      巴格达 巴格达

      vs

      Al卡拉巴 Al卡拉巴

    • 23:00 伊拉联

      胡多德 胡多德

      vs

      阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳

    • 23:00 伊拉联

      积诺奥波 积诺奥波

      vs

      卡西姆体育 卡西姆体育

    • 23:00 伊拉联

      巴格达警察 巴格达警察

      vs

      塔拉巴 塔拉巴

    • 23:00 挪威乙组联赛

      瓦勒伦加B队 瓦勒伦加B队

      vs

      特罗姆斯达伦 特罗姆斯达伦

    • 23:00 乌兹超

      塔什干火车头 塔什干火车头

      vs

      萨马尔罕戴拿模 萨马尔罕戴拿模

    • 23:00 乌兹超

      塔什干奥林匹克 塔什干奥林匹克

      vs

       阿尔马雷克 阿尔马雷克

    • 23:00 立陶丙

      萨尔基利斯B队 萨尔基利斯B队

      vs

      斯维依卡塔 斯维依卡塔

    • 00:00 欧洲杯

      比利时 比利时

      vs

      斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克

    • 00:00 埃及超

      依斯麦里 依斯麦里

      vs

      恩比 恩比

    • 00:00 埃及超

      扎马雷克 扎马雷克

      vs

      马萨雷 马萨雷

    • 00:00 挪威丙级联赛

      玛达 玛达

      vs

      桑德菲杰B队 桑德菲杰B队

    • 00:00 挪威丙级联赛

      索勒 索勒

      vs

      史达B 史达B

    • 00:00 挪威丙级联赛

      斯科德斯莫 斯科德斯莫

      vs

      阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队

    • 00:00 冰岛丁

      KFS韦斯文尼查 KFS韦斯文尼查

      vs

      凯里亚 凯里亚

    • 00:00 芬丙

      FC科尔康奴米 FC科尔康奴米

      vs

      埃斯波 埃斯波

    • 01:00 瑞典女超

      赫根女足 赫根女足

      vs

      维特斯约女足 维特斯约女足

    • 01:00 瑞典超甲

      特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡

      vs

      布莱格 布莱格

    • 01:00 波兰丁

      KS拉兹恩 KS拉兹恩

      vs

      马可维娅马尔基 马可维娅马尔基

    • 01:15 瑞典乙

      尼科平 尼科平

      vs

      奥特维达堡 奥特维达堡

    • 01:30 瑞典杯

      佐高平斯BK 佐高平斯BK

      vs

      森姆比 森姆比

    • 01:30 挪威丙级联赛

      莫达伦B队 莫达伦B队

      vs

      奥斯陆 奥斯陆

    • 01:45 里约乙

      尤尼奥中 尤尼奥中

      vs

      尼泰罗埃 尼泰罗埃

    • 01:45 里约乙

      里奥斯特伦斯RJ 里奥斯特伦斯RJ

      vs

      苏扎 苏扎

    • 02:00 巴女甲

      弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足

      vs

      布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足

    • 02:00 巴女甲

      博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足

      vs

      巴西国际女足 巴西国际女足

    • 02:00 巴女甲

      弗鲁米嫩塞女足 弗鲁米嫩塞女足

      vs

      阿美利加明尼路女足 阿美利加明尼路女足

    • 02:00 巴女甲

      金德曼女足 金德曼女足

      vs

      法林明高女足 法林明高女足

    • 02:00 巴圣杯

      欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂

      vs

      乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC

    • 02:00 挪威丙级联赛

      阿桑尼B队 阿桑尼B队

      vs

      桑韦肯 桑韦肯

    • 02:00 挪威丙级联赛

      康斯文格B队 康斯文格B队

      vs

      汉卡姆B队 汉卡姆B队

    • 02:00 阿乙曼特

      菲尼斯皮拉尔 菲尼斯皮拉尔

      vs

      梅洛 梅洛

    • 02:00 阿女甲

      飓风队女足 飓风队女足

      vs

      费罗卡利女足 费罗卡利女足

    • 02:00 阿女甲

      普拉腾斯女足 普拉腾斯女足

      vs

      河床女足 河床女足

    • 02:00 阿女甲

      社会体育协会女足 社会体育协会女足

      vs

      阿根廷罗萨里奥女足 阿根廷罗萨里奥女足

    • 02:00 阿乙曼特

      基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷

      vs

      萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯

    • 02:00 阿后备

      拉鲁斯后备队 拉鲁斯后备队

      vs

      班菲尔德后备队 班菲尔德后备队

    • 02:00 阿后备

      沙士菲后备队 沙士菲后备队

      vs

      CA塔勒瑞斯后备队 CA塔勒瑞斯后备队

    • 02:00 乌拉后备

      丹奴比奥后备队 丹奴比奥后备队

      vs

      米斯奥尼斯后备队 米斯奥尼斯后备队

    • 02:00 乌拉后备

      乌拉圭河床后备队 乌拉圭河床后备队

      vs

      尤文图德德拉后备队 尤文图德德拉后备队

    • 02:00 乌拉后备

      佩纳罗尔后备队 佩纳罗尔后备队

      vs

      蒙特维多竞技后备队 蒙特维多竞技后备队

    • 02:00 乌拉后备

      普罗格雷索后备队 普罗格雷索后备队

      vs

      马尔多纳多后备队 马尔多纳多后备队

    • 02:00 乌拉后备

      乌拉圭民族后备队 乌拉圭民族后备队

      vs

      德芬索后备队 德芬索后备队

    • 02:00 乌拉后备

      蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队 蒙得维的亚利物浦后备队

      vs

      极速酷客后备队 极速酷客后备队

    • 02:10 阿乙曼特

      基尔梅斯阿根廷 基尔梅斯阿根廷

      vs

      萨卡兹斯帕斯 萨卡兹斯帕斯

    • 02:10 阿乙曼特

      洛斯安第斯 洛斯安第斯

      vs

      卡纽埃拉斯 卡纽埃拉斯

    • 02:10 阿乙曼特

      意大利亚诺 意大利亚诺

      vs

      科勒加勒斯 科勒加勒斯

    • 02:30 阿全甲

      厄尔尼诺 厄尔尼诺

      vs

      贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR) 贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)

    • 03:00 欧洲杯

      奥地利 奥地利

      vs

      法国 法国

    • 03:00 阿全甲

      圣马丁门多萨 圣马丁门多萨

      vs

      阿特纳斯体育 阿特纳斯体育

    • 03:00 智利杯

      奥瓦莱队 奥瓦莱队

      vs

      科布雷萨尔 科布雷萨尔

    • 03:30 巴女甲

      圣保罗女足 圣保罗女足

      vs

      彭美拉斯SP女足 彭美拉斯SP女足

    • 03:30 委内甲

      玻利瓦尔SC 玻利瓦尔SC

      vs

      拉克鲁兹竞技 拉克鲁兹竞技

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷

      vs

      巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      CA阿特拿斯 CA阿特拿斯

      vs

      El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔

      vs

      科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱

      vs

      波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队

      vs

      拉马德里 拉马德里

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯

      vs

      鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯

      vs

      鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技

      vs

      尤潘基 尤潘基

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会

      vs

      意杜萨高 意杜萨高

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      祖文图德尤尼达 祖文图德尤尼达

      vs

      CA卢加诺 CA卢加诺

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆

      vs

      梅赛德斯 梅赛德斯

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      真皮拉尔 真皮拉尔

      vs

      贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队

      vs

      穆尼斯 穆尼斯

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队

      vs

      穆尼斯 穆尼斯

    • 04:00 巴女甲

      格雷米奥女足 格雷米奥女足

      vs

      巴西皇家女足 巴西皇家女足

    • 04:00 乌拉超

      波士顿河 波士顿河

      vs

      塞罗拉尔 塞罗拉尔

    • 04:15 秘后备

      利马联盟后备队 利马联盟后备队

      vs

      洛斯香卡斯后备队 洛斯香卡斯后备队

    • 04:15 秘后备

      利马联盟后备队 利马联盟后备队

      vs

      洛斯香卡斯后备队 洛斯香卡斯后备队

    • 04:30 巴拉女联

      波特诺山丘女足 波特诺山丘女足

      vs

      艾美利亚诺女足 艾美利亚诺女足

    • 05:00 巴拉乙附

      独立FBC 独立FBC

      vs

      克莱西亚莱斯竞技 克莱西亚莱斯竞技

    • 05:00 阿后备

      拉普拉塔大学生后备队 拉普拉塔大学生后备队

      vs

      纽维尔后备队 纽维尔后备队

    • 05:00 阿后备

      河床后备队 河床后备队

      vs

      防卫者后备队 防卫者后备队

    • 06:00 巴女甲

      科林蒂安女足 科林蒂安女足

      vs

      布拉干蒂诺女足 布拉干蒂诺女足

    • 06:00 美女业余

      坦帕湾女足 坦帕湾女足

      vs

      布鲁克之家女足 布鲁克之家女足

    • 07:00 巴丙

      ABC纳泰 ABC纳泰

      vs

      沃尔达 沃尔达

    • 07:00 巴丙

      累西腓航海 累西腓航海

      vs

      弗罗勒斯塔 弗罗勒斯塔

    • 07:00 巴西丁组联赛

      阿故圣塔SP 阿故圣塔SP

      vs

      普索阿莱格伦斯 普索阿莱格伦斯

    • 07:00 智利杯

      上普恩特 上普恩特

      vs

      智利大学 智利大学

    • 07:00 智利杯

      安托法加斯塔中北 安托法加斯塔中北

      vs

      安托法加斯塔 安托法加斯塔

    • 07:00 智利杯

      利马切颜色 利马切颜色

      vs

      巴列彻 巴列彻

    • 07:15 巴西丁组联赛

      特雷姆 特雷姆

      vs

      普林塞萨索利默斯 普林塞萨索利默斯

    • 07:15 巴西丁组联赛

      特雷姆 特雷姆

      vs

      普林塞萨索利默斯 普林塞萨索利默斯

    • 07:30 巴拉乙附

      鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥

      vs

      恩卡纳西翁 恩卡纳西翁

    • 07:30 巴甲

      米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技

      vs

      帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯

    • 07:30 委内甲

      丰达西翁 丰达西翁

      vs

      安佐阿特吉 安佐阿特吉

    • 08:00 巴乙

      沙佩科恩斯 沙佩科恩斯

      vs

      欧帕尔利奥 欧帕尔利奥

    • 08:00 巴女甲

      桑托斯女足 桑托斯女足

      vs

      博塔弗戈女足 博塔弗戈女足

    • 08:00 美女业余

      曼哈顿SC女足 曼哈顿SC女足

      vs

      佩斯利女足 佩斯利女足

    • 08:30 巴甲

      米内罗竞技 米内罗竞技

      vs

      帕尔梅拉斯 帕尔梅拉斯

    • 09:00 美超

      北科罗拉多 北科罗拉多

      vs

      诺克斯维尔部队 诺克斯维尔部队

    • 09:00 美乙2

      亚利桑那阿森纳 亚利桑那阿森纳

      vs

      雷德兰兹 雷德兰兹

    • 12:00 大洋盃

      新西兰 新西兰

      vs

      所罗门群岛 所罗门群岛

    • 12:00 大洋盃

      新西兰 新西兰

      vs

      所罗门群岛 所罗门群岛

    • 12:00 大洋盃

      瓦努阿图 瓦努阿图

      vs

      新喀里多尼亚 新喀里多尼亚

    • 12:00 大洋杯

      新西兰 新西兰

      vs

      所罗门群岛 所罗门群岛

    • 12:00 大洋杯

      瓦努阿图 瓦努阿图

      vs

      新喀里多尼亚 新喀里多尼亚

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      上海申花U21 上海申花U21

      vs

      天津津门虎U21 天津津门虎U21

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      浙江队U21 浙江队U21

      vs

      梅州客家U21 梅州客家U21

    • 16:00 中冠

      西安高新易联 西安高新易联

      vs

      新疆丝路雄鹰 新疆丝路雄鹰

    • 16:00 中冠

      宁夏平罗恒利 宁夏平罗恒利

      vs

      兰州海陆 兰州海陆

    • 17:00 中冠

      新疆雪域天成 新疆雪域天成

      vs

      宁夏人方众 宁夏人方众

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      柏克塔哥B队 柏克塔哥B队

      vs

      BFK火车头 BFK火车头

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      吉扎克 吉扎克

      vs

      加云 加云

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      库姆科 库姆科

      vs

      奇兹里克FC 奇兹里克FC

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      达利亚FA 达利亚FA

      vs

      布哈拉大学 布哈拉大学

    • 18:00 乌兹甲B

      达利亚FA 达利亚FA

      vs

      布哈拉大学 布哈拉大学

    • 18:00 澳足总

      欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺

      vs

      艾云达尔 艾云达尔

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐

      vs

      FK奧林匹克B队 FK奧林匹克B队

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干

      vs

      库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      花剌子模乌尔根奇 花剌子模乌尔根奇

      vs

      马沙尔 马沙尔

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      布哈拉 布哈拉

      vs

      努库斯鹹海 努库斯鹹海

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      布哈拉 布哈拉

      vs

      努库斯鹹海 努库斯鹹海

    • 19:30 U21联赛

      河南队U21 河南队U21

      vs

      南通支云U21 南通支云U21

    • 19:35 中超

      梅州客家 梅州客家

      vs

      上海海港 上海海港

    • 19:45 新加坡联

      汶莱DPMM 汶莱DPMM

      vs

      狮城水手 狮城水手

    • 20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      马哈奇卡拉B队 马哈奇卡拉B队

      vs

      比奥洛格 比奥洛格

    • 20:00 中冠

      新疆领梦者 新疆领梦者

      vs

      青海昆仑 青海昆仑

    • 20:30 莫桑冠

      松戈 松戈

      vs

      黑牛 黑牛

    • 20:30 莫桑冠

      松戈 松戈

      vs

      黑牛 黑牛

    • 21:00 埃及超

      索莫哈 索莫哈

      vs

      El达克尔野 El达克尔野

    • 21:00 南非甲

      理查兹湾FC 理查兹湾FC

      vs

      巴洛卡 巴洛卡

    • 21:00 瑞青超南

      斯柯维德U21 斯柯维德U21

      vs

      奥基迪U21 奥基迪U21

    • 21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队

      vs

      德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴

    • 21:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      FC阿斯特拉罕 FC阿斯特拉罕

      vs

      FC波别达 FC波别达

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队 弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队

      vs

      德鲁日巴 德鲁日巴

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队

      vs

      FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      福瑞迪 福瑞迪

      vs

      奈兹克斯巴达 奈兹克斯巴达

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      库班控股 库班控股

      vs

      迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔 迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔

    • 22:00 瑞青超南

      奥迪沃德U21 奥迪沃德U21

      vs

      华保斯U21 华保斯U21

    • 22:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      鲁宾雅尔塔 鲁宾雅尔塔

      vs

      纳塔切尔克斯克 纳塔切尔克斯克

    • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

      诺梅卡尔尤 诺梅卡尔尤

      vs

      卡勒威 卡勒威

    • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

      派尔努流浪者 派尔努流浪者

      vs

      帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

    • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

      派尔努流浪者 派尔努流浪者

      vs

      帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯

    • 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基

      vs

      军团迪纳摩 军团迪纳摩

    • 23:00 约旦杯

      艾沙尔特 艾沙尔特

      vs

      萨哈布 萨哈布

    • 00:00 立甲

      阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯

      vs

      希奥利艾 希奥利艾

    • 00:00 欧洲杯

      土耳其 土耳其

      vs

      格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚

    • 00:00 埃及超

      艾德瀚德 艾德瀚德

      vs

      开罗国民 开罗国民

    • 00:00 埃及超

      ZED FC ZED FC

      vs

      佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM

      vs

      乌季达 乌季达

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      马拉肯查 马拉肯查

      vs

      查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚

      vs

      DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      奥林比亚柯里加 奥林比亚柯里加

      vs

      伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡

      vs

      梅克内斯 梅克内斯

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      热加贝尼酶拉 热加贝尼酶拉

      vs

      海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特

      vs

      泽姆 泽姆

    • 00:00 摩洛乙

      外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯

      vs

      沙勒 沙勒

    • 00:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队

      vs

      FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔

    • 01:45 约旦杯

      连姆沙 连姆沙

      vs

      安曼团结 安曼团结

    • 02:00 冰岛超

      费基尔 费基尔

      vs

      维斯崔 维斯崔

    • 02:00 巴青锦

      戈亚尼恩斯青年队 戈亚尼恩斯青年队

      vs

      卡尔拉青年队 卡尔拉青年队

    • 02:00 阿丙曼特

      CA阿特拿斯 CA阿特拿斯

      vs

      El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

    • 02:00 阿丙曼特

      西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队

      vs

      拉马德里 拉马德里

    • 02:00 阿丙曼特

      西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队

      vs

      拉马德里 拉马德里

    • 03:00 欧洲杯

      葡萄牙 葡萄牙

      vs

      捷克 捷克

    • 03:00 欧洲杯

      葡萄牙 葡萄牙

      vs

      捷克 捷克

    • 03:00 巴女甲

      费罗维里亚女足 费罗维里亚女足

      vs

      米内罗竞技女足 米内罗竞技女足

    • 03:00 巴青锦

      克鲁塞罗青年队 克鲁塞罗青年队

      vs

      科林蒂安 U20 科林蒂安 U20

    • 03:15 冰岛超

      IA阿克拉内斯 IA阿克拉内斯

      vs

      KR雷克雅未克 KR雷克雅未克

    • 03:15 冰岛超

      弗拉姆 弗拉姆

      vs

      HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格

    • 03:15 冰岛超

      弗拉姆 弗拉姆

      vs

      HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格

    • 03:15 冰岛超

      斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南

      vs

      哈夫纳夫约杜尔 哈夫纳夫约杜尔

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷

      vs

      巴拉卡斯体育会 巴拉卡斯体育会

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      CA阿特拿斯 CA阿特拿斯

      vs

      El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      CA阿特拿斯 CA阿特拿斯

      vs

      El波韦尼尔 El波韦尼尔

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      巴拉斯图尔 巴拉斯图尔

      vs

      科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      卡拉普莱 卡拉普莱

      vs

      波多黎各努埃沃 波多黎各努埃沃

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队

      vs

      拉马德里 拉马德里

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      康巴塞雷斯 康巴塞雷斯

      vs

      鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      西班牙语体育会 西班牙语体育会

      vs

      意杜萨高 意杜萨高

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      巴拉圭竞技 巴拉圭竞技

      vs

      尤潘基 尤潘基

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      祖文图德尤尼达 祖文图德尤尼达

      vs

      CA卢加诺 CA卢加诺

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆

      vs

      梅赛德斯 梅赛德斯

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      真皮拉尔 真皮拉尔

      vs

      贝拉萨特吉 贝拉萨特吉

    • 04:00 阿丙曼特

      阿雷纳斯胜利队 阿雷纳斯胜利队

      vs

      穆尼斯 穆尼斯

    • 04:15 冰岛超

      瓦路尔 瓦路尔

      vs

      雷克雅未克维京古尔 雷克雅未克维京古尔

    • 05:00 巴青锦

      弗鲁米嫩塞青年队 弗鲁米嫩塞青年队

      vs

      弗拉门戈青年队 弗拉门戈青年队

    • 06:00 巴乙

      巴西瓜拉尼 巴西瓜拉尼

      vs

      伊图诺 伊图诺

    • 06:00 美乙2

      AC康涅狄格 AC康涅狄格

      vs

      佛蒙特绿队 佛蒙特绿队

    • 06:00 美乙2

      海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影

      vs

      波士顿闪电 波士顿闪电

    • 06:00 美乙2

      海岸联幻影 海岸联幻影

      vs

      波士顿闪电 波士顿闪电

    • 06:00 美乙2

      艾恩邦德 艾恩邦德

      vs

      斯塔滕岛ASC 斯塔滕岛ASC

    • 06:00 美乙2

      马科姆联合 马科姆联合

      vs

      AFC安娜堡 AFC安娜堡

    • 07:00 美乙2

      兰辛市 兰辛市

      vs

      南本德狮子 南本德狮子

    • 07:00 巴丙

      圣贝纳多 圣贝纳多

      vs

      森柏欧 森柏欧

    • 07:00 美乙2

      布雷瓦德 布雷瓦德

      vs

      佛罗里达精英 佛罗里达精英

    • 07:00 美乙2

      探路者FC 探路者FC

      vs

      西麻省先锋 西麻省先锋

    • 07:00 美乙2

      托莱多别墅 托莱多别墅

      vs

      国王之锤 国王之锤

    • 07:00 智利杯

      基约塔 基约塔

      vs

      伊瓦顿 伊瓦顿

    • 07:15 巴青锦

      圣保罗青年队 圣保罗青年队

      vs

      桑托斯U20 桑托斯U20

    • 07:15 巴阿马联

      邑图瑞奥 邑图瑞奥

      vs

      独立AP 独立AP

    • 08:00 厄乙

      曼塔 曼塔

      vs

      库尼布洛FC 库尼布洛FC

    • 08:00 巴乙

      诺瓦里桑蒂诺 诺瓦里桑蒂诺

      vs

      亚马逊FC 亚马逊FC

    • 08:00 美乙2

      芝加哥市 芝加哥市

      vs

      河灯 河灯

    • 08:00 美乙2

      帕图森特 帕图森特

      vs

      夏洛茨维尔蓝调 夏洛茨维尔蓝调

    • 08:00 哥伦女足

      国民竞技女足 国民竞技女足

      vs

      麦德林独立女足 麦德林独立女足

    • 08:30 巴乙

      帕桑度 帕桑度

      vs

      CR巴西 CR巴西

    • 08:30 巴乙

      帕桑度 帕桑度

      vs

      CR巴西 CR巴西

    • 09:00 美乙2

      田纳西州 田纳西州

      vs

      南方国王学院 南方国王学院

    • 10:30 美乙

      拉斯维加斯光 拉斯维加斯光

      vs

      科罗拉多跃泉 科罗拉多跃泉

    • 12:00 大洋盃

      巴布亚新几内亚 巴布亚新几内亚

      vs

      塔希提 塔希提

    • 12:00 大洋盃

      巴布亚新几内亚 巴布亚新几内亚

      vs

      塔希提 塔希提

    • 12:00 大洋杯

      巴布亚新几内亚 巴布亚新几内亚

      vs

      塔希提 塔希提

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      成都蓉城U21 成都蓉城U21

      vs

      北京国安U21 北京国安U21

    • 15:00 U21联赛

      武汉三镇U21 武汉三镇U21

      vs

      长春亚泰U21 长春亚泰U21

    • 15:00 大洋盃

      萨摩亚 萨摩亚

      vs

      斐济 斐济

    • 15:00 大洋杯

      萨摩亚 萨摩亚

      vs

      斐济 斐济

    • 16:00 足协杯

      廊坊荣耀之城 廊坊荣耀之城

      vs

      青岛海牛 青岛海牛

    • 16:00 足协杯

      赣州瑞狮 赣州瑞狮

      vs

      南通支云 南通支云

    • 16:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      叶尼塞B队 叶尼塞B队

      vs

      沃洛格达戴拿模 沃洛格达戴拿模

    • 17:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩 符拉迪沃斯托克迪纳摩

      vs

      FK科洛姆纳 FK科洛姆纳

    • 17:30 澳威超

      马可尼 马可尼

      vs

      洛克达尔 洛克达尔

    • 17:50 澳威甲

      SD公鹿FC SD公鹿FC

      vs

      莱德米尔 莱德米尔

    • 18:00 J联赛

      横滨水手 横滨水手

      vs

      广岛三箭 广岛三箭

    • 18:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      斯特罗吉诺 斯特罗吉诺

      vs

      多尔戈普鲁德尼 多尔戈普鲁德尼

    • 18:00 越南联

      广南FC 广南FC

      vs

      宋兰义安 宋兰义安

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      富川1995 富川1995

      vs

      光州FC 光州FC

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      金浦市民 金浦市民

      vs

      全北现代 全北现代

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      仁川联合 仁川联合

      vs

      金泉尚武 金泉尚武

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      浦项制铁 浦项制铁

      vs

      水原三星 水原三星

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      浦项制铁 浦项制铁

      vs

      水原三星 水原三星

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      城南FC 城南FC

      vs

      清州FC 清州FC

    • 18:00 韩足杯

      蔚山HD 蔚山HD

      vs

      庆南FC 庆南FC

    • 18:30 韩足杯

      大田市民 大田市民

      vs

      济州联队 济州联队

    • 18:30 韩足杯

      首尔FC 首尔FC

      vs

      江原FC 江原FC

    • 19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队 SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队

      vs

      沙由别尔哥罗德 沙由别尔哥罗德

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      花剌子模乌尔根奇 花剌子模乌尔根奇

      vs

      马沙尔 马沙尔

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      布哈拉 布哈拉

      vs

      努库斯鹹海 努库斯鹹海

    • 19:00 乌兹甲

      布哈拉 布哈拉

      vs

      努库斯鹹海 努库斯鹹海

    • 19:00 越南联

      清化 清化

      vs

      庆和 庆和

    • 19:30 U21联赛

      沧州雄狮U21 沧州雄狮U21

      vs

      深圳新鹏城U21 深圳新鹏城U21

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      高玛希亚 高玛希亚

      vs

      特兰大 特兰大

    • 20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      莫斯科罗迪纳C队 莫斯科罗迪纳C队

      vs

      莫斯科斯巴达B队 莫斯科斯巴达B队

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      卡卡梅加 卡卡梅加

      vs

      穆兰卡 穆兰卡

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      勒奥帕德 勒奥帕德

      vs

      KCB KCB

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      卡里班吉鲨鱼 卡里班吉鲨鱼

      vs

      尤林兹星队 尤林兹星队

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      内罗毕星城 内罗毕星城

      vs

      索法帕卡 索法帕卡

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      恩佐亚联 恩佐亚联

      vs

      木霍罗尼青年 木霍罗尼青年

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      肯尼亚警察 肯尼亚警察

      vs

      班得瑞 班得瑞

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      波斯塔流浪 波斯塔流浪

      vs

      图斯科 图斯科

    • 20:00 肯尼亚超

      沙巴纳足球俱乐部 沙巴纳足球俱乐部

      vs

      比迪科 比迪科

    • 20:00 哈萨克杯

      阿迪拿奥 阿迪拿奥

      vs

      杜堡尔 杜堡尔

    • 20:00 哈萨克杯

      叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米

      vs

      阿克托比 阿克托比

    • 20:15 越南联

      体工 体工

      vs

      胡志明市 胡志明市

    • 21:00 欧洲杯

      克罗地亚 克罗地亚

      vs

      阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚

    • 21:00 芬甲

      SJK学院 SJK学院

      vs

      科特卡 科特卡

    • 21:00 芬甲

      SJK学院 SJK学院

      vs

      科特卡 科特卡

    • 21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      巴提卡BFU 巴提卡BFU

      vs

      拉明斯科土星 拉明斯科土星

    • 21:00 南非甲

      理查兹湾FC 理查兹湾FC

      vs

      巴洛卡 巴洛卡

    • 21:00 足球友谊赛

      哥德堡盖斯 哥德堡盖斯

      vs

      哈尔姆斯塔德 哈尔姆斯塔德

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      叶尼塞B队 叶尼塞B队

      vs

      沃洛格达戴拿模 沃洛格达戴拿模

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      扎维达 扎维达

      vs

      圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      卡希梅基B队 卡希梅基B队

      vs

      哈科林 哈科林

    • 22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      孔波齐矿 孔波齐矿

      vs

      图拉兵工厂B队 图拉兵工厂B队

    • 22:00 突尼斯甲

      非洲人俱乐部 非洲人俱乐部

      vs

      沙希尔 沙希尔

    • 22:00 突尼斯甲

      非洲人俱乐部 非洲人俱乐部

      vs

      沙希尔 沙希尔

    • 22:00 突尼斯甲

      斯法克斯 斯法克斯

      vs

      突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望

    • 22:00 突尼斯甲

      斯法克斯 斯法克斯

      vs

      突尼斯希望 突尼斯希望

    • 22:00 突尼斯甲

      蒙纳斯堤 蒙纳斯堤

      vs

      史塔德 史塔德

    • 22:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      扎维达 扎维达

      vs

      圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队

    • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

      纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦

      vs

      库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒

    • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

      纳尔瓦 纳尔瓦

      vs

      库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒

    • 23:00 爱沙尼甲

      诺梅联合 诺梅联合

      vs

      塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      雷库恩斯 雷库恩斯

      vs

      艾亚马 艾亚马

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      德拉贡斯 德拉贡斯

      vs

      坎通 坎通

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      达杰FC 达杰FC

      vs

      贝宁骑士 贝宁骑士

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      达米萨 达米萨

      vs

      阿波美迪纳摩 阿波美迪纳摩

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      塔库宁FC 塔库宁FC

      vs

      罗托FC 罗托FC

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      JSP JSP

      vs

      科托努 科托努

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      JSP JSP

      vs

      科托努 科托努

    • 23:00 贝宁甲

      希望萨瓦鲁 希望萨瓦鲁

      vs

      班尼甘斯 班尼甘斯

    • 23:00 立甲

      维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资

      vs

      帕纳瓦兹 帕纳瓦兹

    • 23:00 立甲

      维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资

      vs

      帕纳瓦兹 帕纳瓦兹

    • 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      FC维尔 FC维尔

      vs

      圣彼得堡迪纳摩 圣彼得堡迪纳摩

    • 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      弗拉基米尔鱼雷 弗拉基米尔鱼雷

      vs

      莫斯科切尔塔诺沃 莫斯科切尔塔诺沃

    • 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      兹纳米亚 兹纳米亚

      vs

      莫斯科迪纳摩B队 莫斯科迪纳摩B队

    • 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      奥布宁斯克 奥布宁斯克

      vs

      FK拉佔 FK拉佔

    • 23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      斯巴达坦波夫 斯巴达坦波夫

      vs

      圣潘萨 圣潘萨

    • 23:00 乌兹超

      特尔梅兹 特尔梅兹

      vs

      比克波德 比克波德

    • 23:00 哈萨克杯

      叶利迈塞米 叶利迈塞米

      vs

      阿克托比 阿克托比

    • 23:30 芬甲

      吉普 吉普

      vs

      MP米克力 MP米克力

    • 23:30 芬甲

      卡帕 卡帕

      vs

      查路 查路

    • 23:30 芬甲

      卡帕 卡帕

      vs

      查路 查路

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      迈帕 迈帕

      vs

      富图拉 富图拉

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      PEPO拉宾兰塔 PEPO拉宾兰塔

      vs

      格力夫克 格力夫克

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      云塔 云塔

      vs

      图尔库国际B队 图尔库国际B队

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      伊洛特 伊洛特

      vs

      TPV谭柏利 TPV谭柏利

    • 23:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛

      卢基纳吉亚 卢基纳吉亚

      vs

      伊尔库茨克 伊尔库茨克

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      詹兹 詹兹

      vs

      克鲁比04 克鲁比04

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      OLS奥陆 OLS奥陆

      vs

      EPS埃斯波 EPS埃斯波

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      罗瓦涅米 罗瓦涅米

      vs

      KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉

    • 23:30 芬乙附

      华渣高斯基 华渣高斯基

      vs

      亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯

    • 23:30 突尼乙

      A.S.马沙 A.S.马沙

      vs

      史利玛内 史利玛内

    • 23:30 突尼乙

      A.S.马沙 A.S.马沙

      vs

      史利玛内 史利玛内

    • 23:30 突尼乙

      加贝斯 加贝斯

      vs

      JDB运动会 JDB运动会

    • 23:30 突尼乙

      加贝斯 加贝斯

      vs

      JDB运动会 JDB运动会

返回顶部