最近直播
21:55 阿联酋甲
阿尔富伊拉
vs迈萨菲
21:55 阿联酋甲
塔阿沃
vs海湾英雄FC
21:55 阿联酋甲
奥鲁巴
vs海湾联
21:55 阿曼联
阿尔纳达
vs巴赫拉
22:00 英超
富勒姆
vs水晶宫
22:00 英超
曼联
vs伯恩利
22:00 英超
纽卡斯尔
vs谢菲尔德联
22:00 英超
狼队
vs卢顿
22:00 瑞士乙2
克罗兹林根
vs巴尔泽斯
22:00 瑞士乙2
邦施泰滕
vs戈绍
22:00 瑞士乙2
布鲁尔
vs比尔
22:00 瑞士乙2
查姆
vs苏黎世B队
22:00 奥丙西
维也纳维多利亚
vs纽锡德尔
22:00 英冠
南安普顿
vs斯托克城
22:00 英冠
布莱克本
vs考文垂
22:00 英冠
布里斯托尔城
vs罗瑟汉姆
22:00 英冠
哈德斯菲尔德
vs伯明翰
22:00 英冠
诺维奇
vs斯旺西
22:00 英冠
沃特福德
vs桑德兰
22:00 英冠
卡迪夫城
vs米德尔斯堡
22:00 英冠
米尔沃尔
vs普利茅斯
22:00 英冠
谢菲尔德星期三
vs西布朗
22:00 苏冠
阿布罗斯
vs女王公园FC
22:00 苏冠
邓弗姆林
vs因弗内斯
22:00 苏冠
摩顿
vs拉茨流浪者
22:00 苏冠
帕尔蒂克
vs艾尔联
22:00 英北超
阿斯顿联
vs马力恩
22:00 英北超
亚瑟顿煤矿
vs禾克索普
22:00 英北超
贝斯福
vs班巴布利治
22:00 英北超
曼彻斯特FC
vs兰卡斯特
22:00 英北超
根兹博罗
vs雷德利费
22:00 英北超
马斯克联
vs海德联
22:00 英北超
马特洛克
vs布拉德福德公园
22:00 英北超
莫佩斯镇
vs史塔夫流浪
22:00 英北超
沃灵顿瑞兰
vs伊肯斯顿城
22:00 英北超
威特比
vs麦克尔斯菲尔德
22:00 英北超
沃金顿
vs吉英瑟莱
22:00 英乙
阿克灵顿
vs特兰米尔
22:00 英乙
巴罗
vs曼斯菲尔德
22:00 英乙
米尔顿凯恩斯
vs瑟顿联
22:00 英乙
斯文登
vs莫克姆
22:00 英乙
科尔切斯特联
vs克鲁
22:00 英乙
克劳利
vs格林斯比
22:00 英乙
吉灵汉姆
vs唐卡斯特
22:00 英乙
索尔福德市
vs哈罗盖特
22:00 英乙
温布尔登
vs沃尔索尔
22:00 英乙
格兰森林流浪
vs诺茨郡
22:00 英乙
布拉德福德
vs纽波特郡
22:00 英乙
雷克斯汉姆
vs斯托克港
22:00 乌超
第聂伯罗
vs基辅迪纳摩
22:00 乌超
卢甘斯克索尔亚
vs奥博隆
22:00 乌超
高华尤夫卡
vs奥利克桑德拉
22:00 乌超
克里夫巴斯
vs梅塔利斯特1925
22:00 乌超
LNZ莱贝德恩
vs顿涅茨克矿工
22:00 乌超
鲁克维尼基
vs维勒斯
22:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs沃斯卡拉
22:00 苏乙
加迪
vs东法夫
22:00 苏乙
邓巴顿
vs艾珍城
22:00 苏乙
福弗尔
vs斯青维尔
22:00 苏乙
斯巴顿斯
vs彼得黑德
22:00 苏乙
斯滕豪斯莫尔
vs保尼玫瑰
22:00 苏甲
艾洛亚竞技
vs汉密尔顿
22:00 苏甲
安南竞技
vs法基克
22:00 苏甲
爱丁堡
vs艾比安斯特宁
22:00 苏甲
凯尔蒂
vs蒙察斯
22:00 苏甲
南部女王
vs科夫流浪者
22:00 英南超
迪高特城
vs赫顿
22:00 英南超
戈斯波
vs车斯曼
22:00 英南超
亨格福德镇
vs贝辛斯托克
22:00 英南超
沃尔顿赫瑟姆
vs普尔城
22:00 英南超
布拉克内尔镇
vs海耶斯
22:00 英南超
道徹斯特
vs托顿
22:00 英南超
梅瑟
vs哈雷
22:00 英南超
史云顿超级海军
vs温彻斯特城
22:00 英南超
比肯斯
vs普利茅夫帕克韦
22:00 英南超
索尔兹
vs汉威尔城
22:00 英南超
泰沃顿
vs肖林
22:00 英南超中
科维历
vs泰福特
22:00 英南超中
希治
vs斯托桥
22:00 英南超中
罗伊斯
vs斯特拉特福镇
22:00 英南超中
伯克姆斯特德
vs哈尔索文
22:00 英南超中
雷明頓
vs萨德贝利
22:00 英南超中
迈克拉奥
vs斯坦福
22:00 英南超中
布朗史葛夫流浪
vs巴韦尔
22:00 英南超中
长伊顿
vs李斯顿
22:00 英南超中
努尼顿
vs基特宁
22:00 英南超中
瑞迪契
vs尼德汉姆
22:00 英南超中
史蒂爱文斯城
vs艾维乔奇
22:00 乌超
FC米奈
vs奥德萨黑海人
22:00 瑞士乙2
泰尔桑特
vs伊查伦斯
22:00 北马其乙西
贝斯基米
vs斯科冶金
22:00 北马其乙西
比拿斯卡
vs喀泽夫
22:00 北马其乙西
KF贝萨多伯多尔
vs彼里史特
22:00 北马其乙西
诺华兹
vs德托尼特青年
22:00 北马其乙西
奥赫里德
vs卡梅尼察
22:00 北马其乙西
奥斯格维
vs卡劳玛尼
22:00 北马其乙西
FK波贝达
vs华达内戈蒂诺
22:00 北马其乙西
泰特克斯
vs阿尔西米
22:00 英依超
雷吉斯
vs福克斯顿
22:00 英依超
肯维
vs黑斯廷斯联
22:00 英依超
恩菲尔德
vs切尔滕纳姆
22:00 英依超
云吉特
vs卡尔顿斯
22:00 英依超
比勒利卡
vs马格特
22:00 英依超
杜尔维奇
vs克雷
22:00 英依超
夏灵基市
vs雷威斯
22:00 英依超
侯恩乔奇
vs金斯托尼亚
22:00 英依超
哈什塔格联
vs柴斯罕特
22:00 英依超
霍舍姆
vs康卡德流浪
22:00 英依超
怀特豪克
vs波特斯
22:00 匈女甲
松博特海伊女足
vs斯泽克斯扎迪女足
22:00 阿联酋甲
迪拜联合
vs迪哈夫拉
22:00 芬超
AC奥卢
vs瓦萨
22:00 芬超
拉赫蒂
vs库普斯
22:00 爱沙尼甲
库雷撒勒
vs塔林弗罗拉
22:00 挪甲
奥勒松
vs诺霍斯
22:00 挪甲
阿萨纳
vs斯塔贝克
22:00 挪甲
布莱尼
vs松达尔
22:00 挪甲
康斯文格
vs斯达
22:00 挪甲
莫斯
vs安戈森德
22:00 挪甲
桑内斯
vs莱旺厄尔
22:00 瑞典甲
安吉尔霍姆斯
vs隆德
22:00 瑞典甲
阿里安娜
vs欧卡莎姆
22:00 瑞典甲
延雪平
vs洛森格德
22:00 瑞典甲
永斯基
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
BK奥林匹克
vs挪臂
22:00 瑞典甲
奥尼沙拉
vs法尔肯堡
22:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯
vs特瓦克斯
22:00 瑞典甲
拖斯兰达
vs特罗尔海坦
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs塔比
22:00 瑞典甲
FBK卡尔斯塔德
vs卡尔贝里斯
22:00 瑞典甲
哈马比TFF
vs弗里斯卡
22:00 瑞典甲
奧雷布洛西里安斯卡
vs埃斯基尔斯蒂纳
22:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
vs派提亚
22:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际
vs于默奥
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
vs斯托桑
22:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德
vs卡尔斯塔德
22:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足
vs史特贾纳女足
22:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足
vs华路亚女足
22:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足
vs卡尔马女足
22:00 哈萨克超
卡萨尔
vs阿拉木图凯拉特
22:00 刚果超
维加斯
vs康第佐
22:00 意女甲
那不勒斯女足
vs科莫女足
22:00 意女甲
桑普多利亚女足
vs波米格利亚诺女足
22:00 意女甲
尤文图斯女足
vs国际米兰女足
22:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs萨索洛女足
22:00 巴女甲
格雷米奥女足
vs金德曼女足
22:00 比女超
达梅斯女足
vs皇家白星女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
vs库班控股
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳兹兰
vs迪纳摩斯塔夫罗波尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
福瑞迪
vs马哈奇卡拉B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基
vs罗斯杜夫B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
军团迪纳摩
vs比奥洛格
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
德鲁日巴
vsFC波别达
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
鲁宾雅尔塔
vsFC阿斯特拉罕
22:00 安哥甲
里波洛
vs埃斯柏兰卡
22:00 比甲
梅赫伦
vs奥德赫维里
22:00 芬乙附
PEPO拉宾兰塔
vs努尔米耶尔维NJS
22:00 芬乙附
JPS
vs库奥皮恩埃洛
22:00 芬乙附
TP 47
vsOTP
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs下塔吉尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
巴尔瑙尔戴拿模
vs下诺夫哥罗德B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
拉达
vs基洛夫迪纳摩
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
诺斯塔
vs阿姆卡尔
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs乌拉尔B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃尔纳诺夫哥罗德
vs卡山鲁宾B队
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
圣彼得堡迪纳摩
vs扎维达
22:00 芬乙附
亚特兰提斯
vs罗瓦涅米
22:00 捷女甲
帕都拜斯女足
vs俄斯特拉发女足
22:00 苏超
阿伯丁
vs马瑟韦尔
22:00 苏超
基尔马诺克
vs哈茨
22:00 苏超
利云斯顿
vs罗斯郡
22:00 苏超
圣约翰斯通
vs希伯尼安
22:00 西协丙
贝提科扎赫
vs勒里內
22:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs西尔波内罗
22:00 西协丙
奥波恩纳
vs阿度伊
22:00 爱女联
都柏林波希米亚人女足
vsFC条约联合女足
22:00 乌克乙
德鲁日巴米里夫卡
vs兹维亚赫尔
22:00 乌克乙
斯卡拉斯特里
vs基督教体育
22:00 乌克乙
托尔斯蒂安
vs基辅火车头
22:00 葡女锦
SF 达梅恩斯女足
vsSCU托伦斯女足
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯帕杰卡维克
vs斯基腾
22:00 斯伐女联
特伦辛女足
vsSKF斯利纳女足
22:00 立陶甲
内普图纳斯 克莱佩达
vs皮尔诺
22:00 葡篮超
波瓦
vs埃什盖拉
22:00 葡篮超
维多利亚
vs奥利维伦斯
22:00 葡篮超
路斯坦尼亚
vs波尔图
22:00 葡篮超
波蒂莫内塞SC
vs本菲卡
22:00 葡篮超
奥华伦斯
vs阿德伽罗玛
22:00 爱沙超
拉普拉
vsTTU塔林
22:00 葡篮超
里斯本竞技
vs伊莫拉塔
22:00 瑞士乙2
USV伊斯琛
vs弗雷恩巴赫
22:00 瑞士乙2
图根
vs草蜢U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
YF尤文图斯
vs科索沃苏黎世
22:00 瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔
vs洪格
22:00 瑞士乙2
巴沃斯
vs伯尔尼年轻人U21
22:00 瑞士乙2
布勒
vs拉珀斯维尔
22:00 德地区北
科特布斯
vs莱比锡火车头
22:00 奥丙西
兰克维尔
vs奥地利萨尔斯堡
22:00 奥丙西
SC瑞斯
vs圣约翰
22:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队
vs皇家联邦
22:00 西协甲
邦费雷迪纳
vs巴塞罗那B队
22:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡联盟者
vs萨瓦德尔
22:00 法U19B
欧塞尔U19
vs摩特费安迪斯U19
22:00 西女超
塞维利亚女足
vs莱万特UD女足
22:00 阿塞超
沙巴巴库
vs萨拜FC
22:00 尼日超
多玛联
vs卡瓦拉联
22:00 西协丙
吉罗纳B队
vs奥洛特
22:00 瑞典乙
昆萨根
vs贾法拉
22:00 瑞典乙
哈宁厄
vs胡丁格IF
22:00 捷丙C
弗里德克
vs辛宁B队
22:00 捷丙C
夫里兰
vs荷路辛
22:00 捷丙C
萨迪斯
vs罗西斯
22:00 捷丙C
乌赫尔斯基
vs赫拉尼斯
22:00 安哥甲
南隆达
vs波特罗竞技
22:00 安哥甲
卡宾达
vsCD圣萨尔瓦多
22:00 以超
麦卡比
vs特拉维夫马卡比
22:00 波兰乙
克特威卡
vs瓦布希克
22:00 波兰乙
普尔菲阿尔马
vs斯拉斯克B队
22:00 足球友谊赛
波兰U16
vs中国U16
22:00 波斯甲
加比拉
vs薜谢斯历卡
22:00 突尼斯甲
古尔达尼
vsEGS加夫萨
22:00 突尼斯甲
美特拉路
vs比瑟汀
22:00 VTB联赛
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
22:00 塞尔超
苏杜利察
vs诺维帕扎
22:00 塞浦乙
奥林匹亚克斯尼克西亚
vs佩雅
22:00 塞浦乙
意诺西斯
vs阿斯尔
22:00 塞浦乙
MEAP尼素奥
vs佩伊克
22:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶
vsZED FC
22:00 比乙
艾斯登
vs迪恩斯
22:00 巴拉乙附
朱尼诺VH
vs圣罗伦素体育会
22:00 巴拉乙附
帕斯托雷奥
vs克莱西亚莱斯竞技
22:00 保乙
比蒂维迪
vs莱特克斯
22:00 保乙
比拉斯萨
vs巴尔奇克
22:00 保乙
布尔加斯1919
vs卢多戈雷茨B队
22:00 保乙
多瑙
vs多布鲁察
22:00 保乙
马力特萨1921
vs斯特鲁姆斯卡
22:00 保乙
斯普地特
vsCSKA索菲亚B队
22:00 保乙
延特拉
vs保利文斯巴达
22:00 国际友谊赛
波兰U16
vs中国U16
22:00 纳米超
蓝色沃特斯FC
vs奥卡汉加联合FC
22:00 纳米超
尤利尼奥竞技
vs冈卡拉拉
22:00 纳米超
孔斯南浦港
vs巴西人青年队
22:00 纳米超
奥兰多海盗SC
vs非洲星队
22:00 纳米超
强大枪手
vs伊索科
22:00 纳米超
大学俱乐部
vs生命战士
22:00 阿尔乙
舍勒古姆莱德
vs巴特纳
22:00 阿尔乙
奥德阿库
vs哈拉彻
22:00 阿尔乙
CA巴特纳
vs艾恩米利拉
22:00 阿尔乙
高和冶朗
vsIB凯赫纳
22:00 阿尔乙
博尔德梅奈尔
vsMO康士坦丁
22:00 阿尔乙
欧德马格兰
vs伊尤马
22:00 阿尔乙
安纳巴
vsNRB电报
22:00 阿尔乙
AS库鲁布
vsIRB瓦尔格拉
22:00 阿尔乙
RC阿尔巴
vsESM科洛亚
22:00 阿尔乙
CR曼茲拉
vsNA胡森
22:00 阿尔乙
寇巴
vs提亚雷特
22:00 阿尔乙
保法利克
vs赫米斯梅利纳
22:00 阿尔乙
MCB
vs西澳奈姆
22:00 阿尔乙
马斯卡拉
vs吉尔阿巴德莱
22:00 阿尔乙
ASM奥兰
vs谭茅芩特
22:00 阿尔乙
莫斯塔加
vs奥姆美狄亚
22:00 波兰丁
弗洛塔
vs卢齐诺
22:00 波兰丁
格但斯克
vsKS波罗尼亚
22:00 波兰丁
莱吉奥诺维亚
vs维基勒
22:00 波兰丁
姆拉维安卡
vs佐维耶茨基
22:00 瑞女联
琉森女足
vs苏黎世女足
22:00 突尼乙
曼撒肯
vs拉德斯
22:00 突尼乙
ES扎茲斯
vs奥瑟安诺
22:00 突尼乙
加贝斯
vs加贝申
22:00 突尼乙
沙拜
vs西迪
22:00 葡乙
法菲
vs泰罗芬斯
22:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足
vs博卡青年女足
22:00 瑞士乙2
FC天堂
vs圣加伦U21
22:00 俄女超
切尔塔诺沃女足
vs罗斯托夫女足
22:00 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs比德紮拉
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
vs塞门德里亚1924
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
帕拉辛
vs印德及亞
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
米特罗维察
vs马茨瓦
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
特斯蒂拉
vsOFK贝尔格莱德
22:00 西协丙
波尔沃林
vs格兰朋那
22:00 突尼乙
马荷迪亚
vs穆克宁竞技
22:00 英议南
车姆斯福特
vs布伦特里
22:00 英议北
斯肯索普
vs波士顿联
22:00 苏低联
东基尔布莱德
vs巴基
22:00 德堡州联
路德维沙芬
vs瓦德葛斯黑姆
22:00 英南甲
弗罗姆镇
vs布里斯托
22:00 英南甲
茅斯逅尔
vs比夏克里夫
22:00 英南甲
基德灵顿
vs赫特福德
22:00 英北甲
利克鎮
vs凯利瑟罗
22:00 英北甲
威德尼斯
vs纳维治城
22:00 英北甲
斯塔利桥
vs金斯高
22:00 英北甲
史托克斯
vs多斯顿
22:00 英北甲
纽顿艾克利夫
vs弗拉克特
22:00 英北甲
锡普斯特
vs卡尔萨体育
22:00 英北甲
巴禾夫联
vs夸恩
22:00 英北甲
巴禾夫联
vs夸恩
22:00 英北甲
莱斯特路
vs科芬特里
22:00 英北甲
FC谢菲尔德
vs赫布恩镇
22:00 奥丁
海拉斯卡根
vs奧地利特特选B队
22:00 奥丁
施塔德劳
vsWAF布里吉特瑙
22:00 德堡州联
瓦尔布洛克迪克
vs科米特阿斯滕
22:00 罗丙
菲利亚西
vs吉田达
22:00 捷戊
赫卢克
vsSK博尔西
22:00 葡女甲
布拉加女足B队
vs基维辛迪女足
22:00 意青联丙
维塞利U19
vs普罗塞斯托U19
22:00 EBBL杯
雅洛瓦大学
vs卡凯勒
22:05 阿联酋超
沙迦
vs巴塔
22:05 阿联酋超
阿积曼
vs豪尔费坎
22:05 阿联U21
哈塔U21
vs般尼亚斯后备
22:05 阿联U21
伊蒂哈德卡尔巴U21
vs纳斯U21
22:05 阿联U21
詹辛拉U21
vs瓦斯尔迪拜U21
22:05 阿联U21
阿布扎比联合U21
vs酋长U21
22:15 意乙
科森察
vs巴里
22:15 意乙
巴勒莫
vs雷吉亚那
22:15 意乙
希塔德拉
vs费拉尔皮沙洛
22:15 意乙
桑普多利亚
vs科莫
22:15 西甲
阿尔梅里亚
vs赫塔费
22:15 西乙
布尔戈斯
vs亚摩勒比塔
22:15 西乙
莱加内斯
vs萨拉戈萨
22:15 丹麦U17
阿晓斯U17
vs欧登塞U17
22:15 比女超
布鲁日女足
vs奥特希费利女足
22:15 马尔甲
希伯尼恩斯
vs马沙斯洛克
22:15 卡亲王杯
米萨梅尔
vs阿尔纳隆(QAT)
22:15 西协丙
梅卡达
vs咯斯腾瑟
22:20 立陶甲
希奥利艾
vsBC沃夫
22:30 奥丙西
雷欧贝多夫
vs维也纳SC
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
塔特拉
vs阿特梅迪亚
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
扑雷索夫
vs斯拉沃
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
科马尔诺
vsMSK贝塞夫
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
杜纳达纳
vs沙莫林
22:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯比锡卡
vs库宾
22:30 葡超
卡萨匹亚
vs查维斯
22:30 葡超
维泽拉
vs里奥阿维
22:30 刚果民主超
莫特马佩姆比
vs塞莱斯特
22:30 吉布超
迪基尔
vs莱索托
22:30 科威联
卡兹玛
vs艾沙巴柏
22:30 安哥甲
英特克拉比
vs乌尼奥马尔热
22:30 斯伐丙
利帕尼
vs巴尔代约夫
22:30 斯伐丙
鲁玻夫纳
vsFK维德尼克
22:30 斯伐丙
诺沃拉德卢切内茨
vs巴尼克卡利诺沃
22:30 斯伐丙
托普罗
vs特斯拉斯特罗普科夫
22:30 斯伐丙
TJ塔特拉奥拉
vs斯拉维亚克思雀
22:30 斯伐丙
杜比尼卡
vsRSC哈姆西克学院
22:30 斯伐丙
加兰塔
vs波德科尼斯
22:30 斯伐丙
班尼卡莱奥塔
vs福马
22:30 斯伐丙
马拉茨基
vs卡斯科夫辛
22:30 斯伐丙
泽沃伦火车头
vsTJJ巴诺瓦
22:30 西协丙
布莱德斯
vs比德紮拉
22:30 西协丙
CD陶宁
vs帕萨亚
22:30 西协丙
比尼萨冷
vs素勒
22:30 西协丙
梅卡达
vs咯斯腾瑟
22:30 法国杯
第戎
vs斯特拉斯堡
22:30 瑞士乙2
泰华尼
vs温特图尔U21
22:30 德丙联
维尔拉
vs曼海姆
22:30 葡甲
雷克索斯
vs维拉维登斯
22:30 奥女甲
圣珀尔滕女足
vs格拉茨女足
22:30 罗甲
克拉约瓦大学
vs古积大学
22:30 白俄甲
佐卡BDU
vs博布鲁斯克
22:30 以超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs哈迪拉
22:30 波兰丁
切米亚卡
vs克罗斯诺
22:30 西协甲
塞尔塔B队
vsSD朗洛尼斯
22:30 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs坎图拉瓜
22:30 斯伐丙
拉卡
vs杜斯洛
22:30 西协丙
贝尔奇特
vs塔马瑞特
22:30 西协丙
蒙特卡西利亚斯
vs罗卡竞技
22:30 西协丙
拉卡扎达
vs阿尔内多
22:30 以色列超级联赛U19
海法马卡比史密尔U19
vs亚兰文为U19
22:30 波黑地区
莱奥塔尔
vs史拉维加
22:30 波黑地区
法莫斯沃伊
vs维勒兹内韦西涅
22:30 波黑地区
德里纳
vs蒙迪里卡
22:30 捷戊
波斯克维
vs奥林瑞杰克
22:45 挪女超
瓦勒伦加女足
vs利恩女足
22:45 罗篮甲
奥雷迪
vs沃伦塔利
23:00 沙特联
阿科多
vs艾卜哈
23:00 沙特联
布赖代先锋
vs达曼协作
23:00 瑞士乙2
慕特登兹
vs史克奇
23:00 瑞士乙2
乌兹维尔
vs洪格
23:00 加纳超
阿杜亚纳
vs卡瑞拉联
23:00 加纳超
加纳梦想FC
vsReal Tamale United
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉赫斯
vs阿克拉狮子
23:00 加纳超
梅德亚马
vs科图科
23:00 奥丙西
霍亨恩姆斯
vs阿尔塔奇B队
23:00 奥丙西
施瓦兹
vs杜尔比恩SV
23:00 奥丙西
比史弗斯霍芬
vs莱歇瑙
23:00 奥丙西
SPG莫茨
vs平兹高
23:00 奥丙西
FC 库夫施泰因
vs伊姆斯特
23:00 奥丙西
兰克维尔
vs奥地利萨尔斯堡
23:00 奥丙西
格鲁瑙
vs沃尔富特
23:00 奥丙西
SC瑞斯
vs圣约翰
23:00 奥乙
阿德米拉
vs列弗灵
23:00 奥乙
布雷根茨
vs格拉茨AK
23:00 奥乙
FAC维也纳
vs第一维也纳
23:00 奥乙
圣珀尔滕
vs斯特利费宁
23:00 南非超
阿玛祖鲁
vs茨普帕
23:00 南非超
恺撒酋长
vs超级竞技联
23:00 克罗甲
萨格勒布火车头
vs里耶卡
23:00 克罗甲
瓦拉日丁
vs萨格勒布迪纳摩
23:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs奥帕瓦
23:00 捷克乙
治鲁迪
vs普日布拉姆
23:00 捷克乙
普罗斯捷约夫
vs伊希拉瓦
23:00 捷克乙
布拉格斯巴达B队
vs济斯科夫
23:00 捷克乙
塔波斯科
vs利森
23:00 捷克乙
唯拉斯姆
vs哈纳卡
23:00 捷克乙
维斯克
vs云斯多夫
23:00 瑞士乙2
梅林
vs伊韦尔顿B队
23:00 奥乙
格拉茨青年隊
vs多恩比纳
23:00 克罗甲
戈里察
vs奥斯积克
23:00 克罗甲
哈伊杜克
vs鲁达士
23:00 斯洛文甲
ASK布拉沃
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
23:00 斯洛文甲
多明萨尔
vs马里博尔
23:00 斯洛文甲
慕拉
vs亚穆尼基
23:00 斯洛文甲
采列
vs卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
23:00 斯洛文甲
罗加什卡
vs科佩尔
23:00 捷克乙
杜库拉
vs奥林莫斯B队
23:00 加纳超
贝克联
vs狮心
23:00 比女甲
FC阿尔肯女足
vs艾尔斯特女足
23:00 比女甲
布鲁日女足B队
vs安德莱赫特B队女足
23:00 匈女甲
西泽托米哈里女足
vs迪欧斯捷尔女足
23:00 加纳超
内申斯FC
vsBibiani Gold Stars FC
23:00 加纳超
诺瑟雷曼
vs博夫卡瓦塔诺
23:00 加纳超
萨马岛
vs格特奥林匹克
23:00 比女甲
梅肯姆女足
vs蒙斯女足
23:00 比女甲
根特B队女足
vs奥哈瓦里B队女足
23:00 比女甲
FC列日女足
vs沙斯特尔女足
23:00 比女甲
标准列治B队女足
vs女士根特女足B队
23:00 比女甲
威尔郡女足B队
vs维斯特洛女足
23:00 比女甲
泰尼恩女足
vs摩尔达沃女足
23:00 沙青联
塞哈特海湾青年队
vs阿尔菲斯青年队
23:00 沙青联
艾哈斯姆青年队
vs吉达艾阿里青年队
23:00 沙青联
塔亚文青年队
vs伊蒂法克青年队
23:00 沙青联
艾尔维达青年队
vs伊蒂哈德吉达青年队
23:00 沙青联
吉达青年队
vs阿尔吉尔青年队
23:00 沙青联
海尔欧青年队
vs费萨里哈曼青年队
23:00 沙青联
艾沙比青年队
vs拉德青年队
23:00 沙青联
尤胡德青年队
vs瓜达席亚青年队
23:00 沙青联
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
vs纳萨青年队
23:00 尼日超
多玛联
vs卡瓦拉联
23:00 尼日超
班德尔
vs中心队
23:00 尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
vs流浪联
23:00 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs阿比亚勇士
23:00 尼日超
安耶巴
vs卡提斯纳
23:00 尼日超
射击之星
vs阳光星
23:00 尼日超
冈贝联
vs洛比星队
23:00 尼日超
阿克瓦联
vs卡农皮勒斯
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs高原联
23:00 塞浦乙
阿拉季普埃尔米斯
vs西洛特姆普
23:00 贝宁甲
雷库恩斯
vs达米萨
23:00 贝宁甲
阿波美迪纳摩
vs艾亚马
23:00 贝宁甲
班尼甘斯
vs科托努
23:00 贝宁甲
德拉贡斯
vs达杰FC
23:00 保乙
比蒂维迪
vs莱特克斯
23:00 保乙
比拉斯萨
vs巴尔奇克
23:00 保乙
布尔加斯1919
vs卢多戈雷茨B队
23:00 保乙
多瑙
vs多布鲁察
23:00 保乙
马历克
vs塞普特姆里
23:00 保乙
马力特萨1921
vs斯特鲁姆斯卡
23:00 保乙
华纳斯巴达
vs蒙塔那
23:00 保乙
斯普地特
vsCSKA索菲亚B队
23:00 保乙
延特拉
vs保利文斯巴达
23:00 捷丙C
巴尼克莫斯特
vs索科尔布洛赞尼
23:00 捷丙C
亚布洛内茨B队
vs赫鲁梅
23:00 捷丙C
科林
vs贺拉戴克B队
23:00 捷丙C
波利斯拉夫B队
vs利巴域B队
23:00 捷丙C
帕尔杜比斯B队
vs塔比历斯B队
23:00 捷丙C
乌斯季
vs斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs普雷佩雷
23:00 捷丙C
兹瓦尼斯
vs切斯卡阿森纳
23:00 捷丙C
多马日利采
vs波希米亚人1905B队
23:00 匈U19
德布勒森尼U19
vs迪欧斯捷尔U19
23:00 匈U19
普斯卡斯学院U19
vs克魯勒U19
23:00 匈U19
吉奥利U19
vs华萨斯U19
23:00 匈U19
艾卡迪麻亚U19
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
23:00 匈U19
陶尔保SCU19
vs基斯华达U19
23:00 匈U19
帕克斯U19
vs新佩斯U19
23:00 白俄超
布列斯特迪纳摩
vs纳夫田
23:00 白俄超
戈梅利
vs明斯克FC
23:00 白俄超
兹霍迪诺
vs斯莫根
23:00 白俄超
德内普
vs明斯克迪纳摩
23:00 白俄超
伊斯洛奇明斯克
vs利文哥特奴
23:00 白俄超
索利戈尔斯克矿工
vs斯鲁特斯克萨可
23:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫斯尔
vs阿森纳捷尔任斯克
23:00 贝宁甲
皇家体育帕拉库
vs戴纳米克
23:00 贝宁甲
FC多奈尔
vs潘瑟雷斯
23:00 贝宁甲
阿齐扎FC
vs乌伊达
23:00 贝宁甲
索莱尔FC
vs博尔古水牛
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁警察
vs贾克图
23:00 摩尔多联
FC米沙米
vs巴尔蒂
23:00 奥甲
华登斯
vs奥地利卢斯特瑙
23:00 奥甲
沃尔夫斯贝格
vsBW林茨
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
比耶洛波布尔多
vs希巴利亚
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜国坡吉
vs希本尼克
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
奥利简特
vs兹米加维兹
23:00 克罗地亚乙组联赛
NK索林
vs吉尔杰耶瓦克
23:00 芬乙附
维夫克
vsKPV科高拉
23:00 塞尔超
古拉瑞奇
vs马拉多特
23:00 塞尔超
纳普里达克
vs拉尼奇1923
23:00 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德游击
vs托波拉
23:00 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
vs贝尔格莱德红星
23:00 塞尔超
渣华尔
vs诺维贝尔格莱德
23:00 塞尔超
苏杜利察
vs诺维帕扎
23:00 塞尔超
沃日多瓦茨
vs萨博迪卡
23:00 塞尔超
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
vs尼斯拉德尼基
23:00 西协丙
比斯若
vs米兰德斯B队
23:00 西协丙
宾比贝
vs圣塔玛塔
23:00 西协丙
祖皮特尔里昂斯B队
vs柏伦西亚
23:00 西协丙
皇家阿维拉
vs蓬费拉迪纳B队
23:00 西协丙
康斯坦西亚
vs阿莱奥尔
23:00 西协丙
坡步任瑟
vs波特曼利
23:00 西协丙
维拉坎那斯
vs普尔托兰诺
23:00 葡青联U19
里斯本竞技U19
vs波尔图U19
23:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19
vs法鲁人体育U19
23:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19
vs布拉加U19
23:00 葡青联U19
维塞乌U19
vs甘马雷斯U19
23:00 墨西U23
阿特拉斯U23
vs瓜达拉哈拉U23
23:00 墨西U23
华雷斯U23
vs莱昂U23
23:00 墨西U23
托卢卡U23
vs蓝十字U23
23:00 墨西U23
老虎大学U23
vs蒂华纳U23
23:00 西篮乙
奥维耶多
vs拉科鲁尼亚
23:00 北马其超
华达阿拜维
vs科祖夫
23:00 北马其超
阿姆德米贾
vs奥赫里德
23:00 芬兰甲
考哈约恩
vs赫尔辛基海鸥
23:00 VTB联赛
乌拉尔马什叶卡捷琳堡
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特
23:00 土篮超
卡格达斯
vs马尼萨
23:00 瑞士乙2
罗特克瑞兹
vs沃伦
23:00 瑞士乙2
史达比奥
vs宁夫04
23:00 瑞士乙2
卡洛治
vs琉森U21
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
GKS贝查特
vs卢宾扎格勒比B队
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
卡利什
vs埃尔布隆格
23:00 波兰丙组联赛
普拉维
vs琴斯托霍瓦火花
23:00 德地区北
奥尔登堡
vs左登
23:00 乌超
鲁克维尼基
vs维勒斯
23:00 亚美联
久姆里
vs诺亚FC
23:00 匈甲
迪欧斯捷尔
vs凯奇凯梅特
23:00 瑞士乙2
大萨孔内
vs洛桑体育队U21
23:00 斯亚乙
德拉维加
vs布里涅格罗苏普列
23:00 阿尔及甲
ASO车拉福
vs马格拉
23:00 阿尔及甲
阿科诺
vs卡拜里
23:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特
vs厄斯特什
23:00 瑞典超甲
斯柯维德
vs奥迪沃特
23:00 西协丙
尤托纳
vs普拉特
23:00 西协丙
莱斯卡拉
vs莫列鲁萨
23:00 西协丙
坡巴拉马夫密
vs圣克里斯托瓦尔
23:00 西协丙
维拉弗兰卡
vs豪斯彼得利特
23:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡联队
vs斯托桑
23:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
萨布塔洛
vs古泰斯鱼雷
23:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头
vs萨加雷焦
23:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足
vs艾林格萨斯女足
23:00 瑞典乙
柯维丁
vs庄森利特斯
23:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
纳塔切尔克斯克
vsFC塞瓦斯托波尔
23:00 以超
佩塔提克瓦马卡比
vs尼坦耶马卡比
23:00 加纳甲
技术英雄
vs塔马利市
23:00 加纳甲
马阿纳
vs斯特德法斯特
23:00 加纳甲
VC勇士
vs力量FC
23:00 加纳甲
视觉FC
vs科福里杜阿
23:00 国际友谊赛
波兰U16
vs中国U16
23:00 罗篮甲
克卢日纳波卡
vs皮特斯蒂
23:00 安哥甲
脩罗体育会
vs昂泽布拉沃斯
23:00 约旦超
阿尔费萨里
vs艾尔利
23:00 波兰丁
威亚斯威德尼克
vs斯塔拉霍维采之星
23:00 波兰丁
布龙拉多姆
vs皮利察比亚沃布热吉
23:00 波兰丁
贝尔哈图夫
vs苏勒约维克
23:00 波兰丁
塔尔诺夫斯
vs弗罗茨瓦夫足球俱乐部II
23:00 波兰丁
波德拉谢拉普
vs斯维德尼赞卡
23:00 波兰丁
塔尔努夫
vsKS莫摩斯
23:00 波兰丁
乌尼亚
vs别尔斯科
23:00 瑞女联
阿劳女足
vs塞尔维特女足
23:00 国际友谊赛
约旦女足U20
vs黎巴嫩女足U20
23:00 土篮甲
梅尔辛
vs科勒基尔
23:00 斯亚乙
福兹纳
vs拖里格拉瓦
23:00 伊拉联
积诺奥波
vs艾纳加弗
23:00 西协丙
卡林德斯
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
23:00 西协丙
艾斯哥
vs特罗佩松
23:00 俄女超
喀山红宝石女足
vs斯瓦达女足
23:00 芬乙附
JPS
vs库奥皮恩埃洛
23:00 西协丙
维格瓦尔特
vs西尔波内罗
23:00 西协丙
克瑞斯图竞技
vs比罗门萨斯
23:00 西协丙
托雷拉诺竞技
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
23:00 西协丙
巴斯科尼亚
vs阿諾加
23:00 西协丙
欧雷拉昂达罗拉
vs埃拉维斯C队
23:00 西协丙
CD阿纳塔苏纳
vs德乌斯托
23:00 西协丙
希叶扎
vsCD阿尔嘉德
23:00 西协丙
梅西亚竞技
vs莫利嫩塞
23:00 西协丙
科米利亚斯
vs瓦瑞
23:00 西协丙
贝赛欧
vs里奥竞技
23:00 西协丙
奥恩沙
vs哈罗
23:00 葡青联U19
阿纳迪亚FC U19
vs纳瓦尔U19
23:00 德堡州联
埃特斯多夫
vs纽德罗森菲尔德
23:00 波黑地区
茨维耶兹达
vs格拉迪纳
23:00 波黑地区
土米斯拉
vs卡肯积
23:00 法全丙
斯特拉斯堡科尼希斯霍芬
vs斯特拉斯堡B队
23:00 法全丙
斯特拉斯堡科尼希斯霍芬
vs斯特拉斯堡B队
23:00 西青U19
圣菲尼斯CF U19
vs卡拉韦拉U19
23:00 葡青联U19
卡萨匹亚U19
vs圣克拉拉U19
23:00 葡青联U19
莫雷伦斯U19
vs艾维斯U19
23:00 葡青联U19
凡恩尼斯U19
vs蒙甸伦斯U19
23:00 斯亚丙
扎瓦克
vs哈迪纳
23:00 克亚丙
乌利亚尼克
vs卢达拉宾
23:00 克亚丙
扎达拉洛维
vs杜哥塞洛
23:00 克亚丙
拉德尼克克里泽维奇
vs特瑞內
23:00 克亚丙
扎哥拉
vs萨达亚
23:00 摩洛女联
SC卡萨布兰卡女足
vsFUS拉巴特女足
23:00 葡女甲
卢西塔尼亚卢罗萨女足
vs苏塞拉斯女足
23:00 葡女甲
博阿维斯塔女足
vsCF本菲卡女足
23:00 葡女甲
阿莫拉女足
vs埃斯托里尔女足
23:00 EBBL杯
伊兹密尔
vs南斯之篮
23:00 EBBL杯
临海椰
vs艾登BS
23:00 EBBL杯
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
vs巴巴斯基波
23:00 EBBL杯
杜萨斯波尔
vsITU斯波尔
23:00 EBBL杯
伊兹密尔BBS
vs卡迪科伊
23:05 阿曼联
艾尔斯塔卡
vs阿曼FC
23:15 科威联
科威特竞技
vs卡迪斯亚
23:15 西协丙
圣塔乌休拉
vs拉斯彭马斯竞技
23:30 瑞士乙2
克里恩斯
vs卢加诺U21
23:30 瑞士乙2
波塔尔邦
vs蒙泰
23:30 西协丙
圣塔乌休拉
vs拉斯彭马斯竞技
23:30 西协丙
尤铁尔
vs阿瑟罗
23:30 西协丙
阿齐纳塔
vs甘迪亚
23:30 西协丙
UD阿雷纳尔
vs桑塔尼
23:30 西协丙
库儿恩丝
vs马纳科尔
23:30 西协丙
卡斯佩
vs阿姆迪瓦
23:30 西协丙
弗拉加
vs伊波罗
23:30 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19
vs基维辛迪U19
23:30 葡青联U19
博维斯塔U19
vs查维斯U19
23:30 葡青联U19
费利拿U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
23:30 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19
vs维赛拉U19
23:30 墨西U23
帕丘卡U23
vs马萨特兰U23
23:30 奥丙西
雷欧贝多夫
vs维也纳SC
23:30 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vs罗切霍茹夫
23:30 波兰乙
斯塔泽舒夫
vs列治亚
23:30 瑞士乙2
车诺斯
vs纳特斯
23:30 斯洛文甲
ASK布拉沃
vs卡尔塞沃多特姆
23:30 西协丙
佩拉拉达
vs巴达洛纳B队
23:30 芬乙附
JPS
vs库奥皮恩埃洛
23:30 南非超
恺撒酋长
vs超级竞技联
23:30 芬超
AC奥卢
vs瓦萨
23:30 西协丙
卢阿尔卡
vs乌拉卡
23:30 西协丙
休达B队
vs科利亚
23:30 西协丙
彭拿体育
vs瓦尔特
23:30 西协丙
維拉拉玻
vs科莱希奥斯
23:30 西协丙
米內拉
vs苏达得穆尔西亚
23:30 瑞女联
杜安女足
vs韦尔女足
23:30 科特超
加尼奥阿竞技
vsASI阿本古鲁
23:30 科特超
佐曼足球俱乐部
vs穆纳阿库普足球俱乐部
23:30 科特超
萨桑德拉
vsAS登盖莱
23:30 科特超
阿比让竞赛会
vsFAD学院
23:30 西青U19
巴塞罗那U19
vs西班牙人U19
23:30 西青U19
皇家贝蒂斯U19
vs塞内卡U19
23:30 西青U19
马贝尔拉U19
vsCD弗布罗U19
23:30 克亚丙
克罗达科沃
vs普莱泰尔尼察
23:30 瑞士NLB
GC苏黎世野猫队
vs日内瓦狮子U23
23:30 瑞士NLB
莫尔日圣普雷克斯红魔
vs维拉尔
23:30 波兰甲
Gtk格利維斯
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
23:30 波兰甲
华斯基
vs斯波尼亚
23:30 波兰甲
昂维厄
vs托伦
23:30 波兰甲
特里弗索波特
vs什切青
23:30 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫
vs斯特梅特绿山城
23:30 波兰甲
恩尼加斯扎尼
vs阿尔卡格丁尼亚
23:30 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vsPTG蓝楚特雄鹰
23:30 波兰甲
卢布林
vs华沙莱吉亚
23:59 克罗甲
希伯纳
vs杜布拉瓦
23:59 克罗甲
扎达尔
vs博斯克
23:59 克罗甲
斯普里特
vs斯克耶沃
23:59 克罗甲
杜布罗尼克
vs希别尼克
23:59 克罗甲
塞德维塔青年
vs奥卡尔
23:59 西篮甲
帕伦西亚
vs巴斯克尼亚
23:59 克罗甲
萨格勒布迪那摩
vs萨波克
23:59 西篮甲
格拉纳达
vs卢戈
23:59 波兰甲
华斯基
vs斯波尼亚
23:59 波兰甲
Gtk格利維斯
vs达布罗瓦戈尼
23:59 波兰甲
昂维厄
vs托伦
23:59 波兰甲
区奥斯特鲁夫
vs斯特梅特绿山城
23:59 波兰甲
特里弗索波特
vs什切青
23:59 波兰甲
恩尼加斯扎尼
vs阿尔卡格丁尼亚
23:59 匈甲
OSE狮队
vs科曼得
23:59 匈甲
阿杜美罗姆
vs阿斯萨法特
23:59 波兰甲
斯拉斯克
vsPTG蓝楚特雄鹰
23:59 匈甲
锡斯达克
vs卡普斯华利
23:59 波兰甲
卢布林
vs华沙莱吉亚
23:59 波兰乙
AZS奥波尔斯卡
vs阿迪高
23:59 波兰乙
泰驰
vs克罗斯诺
23:59 罗篮甲
克卢日纳波卡
vs皮特斯蒂
23:59 北马其超
拉波特尼奇
vs佩里斯特
23:59 西女甲
萨拉戈萨女篮
vs埃斯蒂特斯女篮
00:00 西协丙
特雷斯坎托斯
vs拉斯洛查斯
00:00 意甲
尤文图斯
vsAC米兰
00:00 瑞士乙2
康戈迪亚
vs巴斯库尔
00:00 瑞士乙2
慕利
vs索洛图恩
00:00 法丁A
安高曼
vs永河畔拉罗什
00:00 法丁A
埃文
vs巴黎13区竞技
00:00 法丁A
布洛伊斯
vs罗莫兰天
00:00 法丁A
布尔日
vs昂热B队
00:00 法丁A
利博內
vs比尔格雷克
00:00 法丁A
索米尔
vs莱塞比耶
00:00 法丁A
特雷利萨克
vs圣派维
00:00 奥丙西
施瓦兹
vs杜尔比恩SV
00:00 波兰乙
奥波莱
vs摩托鲁宾
00:00 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
杜纳达纳
vs沙莫林
00:00 波兰甲
涅波沃米采
vs哥罗纳
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
LKS洛迪兹II
vs格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
奥尔什丁
vs波兹南波兰II
00:00 捷克乙
布尔诺
vs奥帕瓦
00:00 波兰乙
奇偌佰格沃古夫
vs华沙普洛克
00:00 土超
费内巴切
vs贝西克塔斯
00:00 土超
哈塔斯堡
vs伊斯坦布尔
00:00 斯亚乙
南塔
vs路达
00:00 斯亚乙
科瑞卡
vs托尔明
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达
vs特鲁埃尔
00:00 西协甲
卢戈
vs瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 法丁A
波尔格因
vs安德兹
00:00 法丁A
尚马利尔斯
vs阿雷斯
00:00 法丁A
贝桑松
vs哈古恩奧
00:00 法丁A
安格利亚尼
vs欧塞尔B队
00:00 法丁A
戛纳
vs奥维涅
00:00 法丁A
图隆
vs弗雷瑞斯
00:00 法丁A
FC尚布利
vs奥比维利耶
00:00 法丁A
甘冈B队
vsAF维洛斯
00:00 法丁A
高马
vs彼谢姆
00:00 法丁A
博比尼
vs梅肯
00:00 法丁A
欧巴涅
vs赫雅斯
00:00 法丁A
格拉斯
vs伊维恩
00:00 法丁A
CA巴斯蒂亚
vs比亚华斯
00:00 西协甲
圣费尔南多埃勒诺
vs皇家马德里B队
00:00 法丁A
博莱格尼
vs法兰西足球竞技
00:00 法丁A
克雷泰伊
vs菲格内斯
00:00 法丁A
弗勒里梅洛吉斯
vs圣康德
00:00 法丁A
图卢兹B队
vs侏罗苏特
00:00 法丁A
迪南勒洪
vs圣马洛
00:00 法丁A
格兰维尔
vs布里欧齐
00:00 法丁A
布尔格
vs瓦斯克哈尔
00:00 法丁A
沙特布莱
vs洛里昂B队
00:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察
vs厄泽尼
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉纳迪纳摩
vs拉奇
00:00 西室内足
卡塔格纳室内足球队
vsMRA纳瓦拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
卡特加斯能量室内足球队
vs阿尔西拉室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
科尔多瓦室内足球队
vs佩尼斯科拉室內足球队
00:00 西室内足
曼萨纳雷斯室内足球队
vs新阿波斯托利门(室内)
00:00 西室内足
莫维斯塔室内足球队
vsFC巴塞罗那室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
帕尔马室内足球队
vs哈恩帕莱索室內足球队
00:00 西室内足
皇家贝蒂斯室内足球队
vs瓦尔德佩纳斯室内足球队
00:00 西室内足
纳瓦拉室内足球队
vs艾尔培路室内足球队
00:00 阿塞超
兹拉
vs纳希切万
00:00 西协丙
布赞纳达
vs兰沙路迪
00:00 西协丙
赫巴尼亚
vs特内里费B队
00:00 西协丙
阿维莱斯体育场
vs尼能瑟
00:00 西协丙
恩阙谷
vs空达
00:00 西协丙
克耶雷斯
vs拉瓦纳
00:00 西协丙
波卒埃洛
vsCD 加拉帕加尔
00:00 瑞士挑
尼奈斯
vs图恩
00:00 瑞士挑
瓦杜兹
vs巴登
00:00 瑞士挑
韦尔1900
vs沙夫豪森
00:00 爱沙乙
塔林FC
vs塔林利华戴亚B队
00:00 爱沙丙
塔林军团
vs塔尔图卡列夫
00:00 挪超
罗森博格
vs博德闪耀
00:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
迪拿
vs萨古拉利
00:00 格鲁乙
什图尔米
vs阿拉吉夫杜塞提
00:00 西协丙
卡贝辛斯
vs拉彭马
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
潭美卡女足
vs佐久运动女足
00:00 拉脱超
里加
vs列加斯
00:00 斯伐超
斯卡利卡
vs特伦辛
00:00 斯伐超
FK柯西斯
vs莫拉斯
00:00 斯伐超
鲁森比洛克
vs波德布雷佐瓦
00:00 意女甲
佛罗伦萨女足
vs萨索洛女足
00:00 埃及超
高纳
vs艾德瀚德
00:00 巴林超
慕哈瑞克
vs阿尔哈拉
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法
vs席特拉
00:00 巴林超
沙贝波
vs东里法
00:00 芬乙附
赫拉克
vsSJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 以超
海法夏普尔
vs海法马卡比
00:00 以超
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
vs比尼萨赫宁
00:00 西协丙
哈恩
vs波利阿尔梅里亚
00:00 西协丙
叁蔓堤罗
vs阿斯托尔加体育会
00:00 西协丙
比堤欧纳克
vs坎图拉瓜
00:00 西协丙
潘普洛纳
vs拉古纳克
00:00 西协丙
彭拿体育
vs瓦尔特
00:00 西协丙
苏比扎
vs特安崔亚
00:00 西协丙
玛查莫洛
vs托梅洛索
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
格拉菲卡贝尔格莱德
vs塞门德里亚1924
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
帕拉辛
vs印德及亞
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
米特罗维察
vs马茨瓦
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
特斯蒂拉
vsOFK贝尔格莱德
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
诺维萨德拉多斯特
vs科路巴拉
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
vs杜博西卡
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
普莱特尔
vs梅塔拉
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
塞华诺
vs维尔沙克
00:00 爱女联
联队女足
vs戈尔韦女足
00:00 葡青联U19
图伦斯U19
vs伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19
vs比兰伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
艾华卡U19
vs塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19
vs鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 西协丙
托雷拉诺竞技
vs祖维艾斯潘诺
00:00 塞浦甲
萨拉米斯
vs艾治拿斯
00:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs霍隆夏普尔
00:00 保超
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
00:00 塞尔超
渣华尔
vs诺维贝尔格莱德
00:00 西协丙
布里亚纳
vs索内哈
00:00 保超
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
00:00 保超
普罗夫迪夫博泰夫
vs索非亚斯拉维亚
00:00 葡乙
辛祖安伦斯
vs凡恩尼斯
00:00 摩洛超
查巴
vsUTS拉巴特
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索
vs萨利塔斯
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星
vsAS海关
00:00 布法联
RC卡迪奧戈
vs雷伊姆
00:00 俄女超
莫斯科中央陆军女足
vs莫斯科斯巴达女足
00:00 黑山甲
波德戈里察未来
vs尼卡斯克
00:00 黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP
vs阿森纳蒂瓦特
00:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG
vs路达普列夫利亚
00:00 黑山甲
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
vs耶泽洛
00:00 西协丙
米内罗竞技队
vs贝拉德
00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
vs索拉雷斯
00:00 西协丙
巴巴达斯
vsCSD阿尔苏阿
00:00 西协丙
博干蒂罗斯
vsUD欧云斯
00:00 西协丙
毕坦佐斯
vs阿泰利科
00:00 西协丙
乌尔杜利斯
vsCD帕杜拉
00:00 西协丙
埃皮拉FC
vs蒙松
00:00 西协丙
托莱多
vs金塔纳
00:00 西协丙
阿尔巴塞特B队
vs索库埃利亚莫斯
00:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vsCD托里霍斯
00:00 西协丙
卡萨拉雷纳
vs维安纳斯
00:00 利比亚超
的黎波里阿赫利
vs阿尔库姆斯
00:00 瑞女联
拉珀斯维尔女足
vs锡昂女足
00:00 德堡州联
乌丁根
vsDJK阿德勒联合
00:00 德堡州联
SV索尼克斯
vs拉廷恩
00:00 法全丙
第戎B队
vs吕米伊瓦列里耶斯
00:00 法全丙
南特B队
vs拉瓦勒B队
00:00 法全丙
圣比埃尔米利扎克
vs帕拉宾尼克
00:00 法全丙
利尔B队
vs奥恩
00:00 法全丙
安坦迪
vs马尔卡
00:00 西女乙
萨拉戈萨女足B队
vs塞奇艾丝珀足B女足
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星
vsAS瓦加杜古
00:00 瑞士丁
圣普雷克斯
vs皮亚尼体育
00:15 冰女超
夏拿佐杜亚女足
vs托KA阿克雷里女足
00:15 冰女超
廷达斯托尔女足
vs贝雷达比历克女足
00:15 冰女超
维京古女足
vs费基亚女足
00:15 塞利昂超
博游骑兵
vs老爱德华时代
00:15 塞利昂超
布莱克浦
vs钻石星尘
00:15 塞利昂超
布雷赫勇士
vs东端狮
00:15 塞利昂超
斯利法
vs普斯阿通FC
00:15 阿曼联
席贝
vs沙尔
00:15 比甲
标准列日
vs圣图尔登
00:15 圣马力诺甲级联赛
SP科莫斯
vs圣乔凡尼
00:15 西协丙
瑞维纳
vs卡斯特洛
00:15 西协丙
斯尔华
vs维维罗
00:30 塞利昂超
东端狮
vs普斯阿通FC
00:30 英超
埃弗顿
vs布伦特福德
00:30 西甲
阿拉维斯
vs塞尔塔
00:30 德甲
勒沃库森
vs斯图加特
00:30 西乙
埃尔切
vs西班牙人
00:30 西协丙
苏雅萨
vs拉维多利亚阿森特霍
00:30 西协丙
考达尔
vs希洪竞技B队
00:30 西协丙
卡尔泰阿
vs科鲁尼亚
00:30 比女超
安德莱赫特女足
vs标准列治女足
00:30 北爱超
格伦托兰
vs十字军
00:30 北爱超
拉恩
vs高利宁
00:30 北爱超
林菲尔德
vs克利夫顿维尔
00:30 北爱超
杜根伦
vs巴利米纳
00:30 北爱超
格莱纳文
vs卡域克流浪
00:30 北爱超
纽维城
vs劳夫哥尔
00:30 西协丙
菲拉尼特斯
vs普拉格斯卡尔维亚
00:30 西协丙
国际马纳科尔
vs阿库迪亚
00:30 意丙
切里尼奥拉
vs久加连奴
00:30 意丙
阿韦利诺
vs克罗托内
00:30 意丙
布林迪西
vsAP图斯
00:30 意丙
卡塔尼亚
vs贝内文托
00:30 意丙
尤文斯塔比亚
vsAZ皮切尔诺
00:30 意丙
拉蒂那
vs塔雷托
00:30 意丙
摩诺波利
vs梅西纳
00:30 意丙
诺瓦蒙特罗西
vs霍治亚
00:30 意丙
诺瓦蒙特罗西
vs霍治亚
00:30 意丙
波藤扎
vs弗兰卡维拉
00:30 意丙
卡塞塔纳
vs索伦托
00:30 欧女杯
切尔西女足
vs巴塞罗那女足
00:30 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩
vs罗斯托克
00:30 德篮甲
路德维希堡
vs开姆尼茨
00:30 西篮乙
富恩拉布雷达
vs布鲁萨
00:30 法丁A
埃文
vs巴黎13区竞技
00:30 冈比亚超
犀牛FC
vs波姆巴达FC
00:30 毛里甲
卡埃迪
vs化学FC
00:30 西协丙
马德里埃斯珀
vs赫雷纳
00:30 西协丙
潘普洛纳
vs拉古纳克
00:30 西协丙
苏比扎
vs特安崔亚
00:30 西协丙
比亚沙圣
vs拿戈纳克
00:30 西协丙
柏图加莱特
vs杜兰高
00:30 西协丙
丰特德坎托斯
vs科里亚
00:30 西协丙
圣克莱门特
vs拉索拉纳
00:30 西协丙
卡萨莱加斯
vs亚佐魁卡
00:30 西协丙
阿尔坎塔里拉
vs布鲁苏尔德拉
00:30 英议联
巴尼特
vs索利赫尔
00:30 利比亚超
埃巴沙伊尔
vs阿布沙里姆
00:30 冈比亚超
班祖尔联
vs班珠尔
00:30 冈比亚超
美好未来FC
vs布里卡马联
00:30 葡青联U19
费利拿BU19
vs刚多玛U19
00:45 阿联酋超
阿尔艾因
vs迪拜国民
00:45 西协丙
艾尔玛善
vs托尔德西利亚斯
01:00 法乙
巴黎FC
vs昂热
01:00 法乙
波城
vs甘冈
01:00 法乙
昂纳西
vs巴斯蒂亚
01:00 法乙
阿雅克肖
vs奎维利鲁昂
01:00 法乙
孔卡诺
vs罗德兹
01:00 法乙
拉瓦勒
vs波尔多
01:00 法乙
瓦朗谢纳
vs格勒诺布尔
01:00 法乙
亚眠
vs特鲁瓦
01:00 黑山甲
波德戈里察未来
vs尼卡斯克
01:00 黑山甲
耶汀斯特沃BP
vs阿森纳蒂瓦特
01:00 黑山甲
马拉多特DG
vs路达普列夫利亚
01:00 黑山甲
摩拿
vs德锡
01:00 黑山甲
OFK彼德罗瓦茨
vs耶泽洛
01:00 葡超
本菲卡
vs布拉加
01:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队
vsSD朗洛尼斯
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡
vs迪格弗斯
01:00 西协丙
利亚内斯
vs图立拉
01:00 西协丙
雷乌斯
vs拉丕腾卡
01:00 西协丙
卡尼利亚斯
vs特里巴尔
01:00 格鲁吉亚甲组联赛
巴图米迪纳摩
vs加戈拉
01:00 加拿职
HFX流浪者
vs渥太华竞技
01:00 刚果超
JS塔兰盖
vs迪亚堡斯
01:00 希腊超
特里波利海星
vsOFI克雷迪
01:00 希腊超
基菲萨
vs帕斯基安尼纳
01:00 希腊超
帕纳多里高斯
vs阿特罗米托斯
01:00 希腊超
沃洛斯
vs潘瑟莱科斯
01:00 以超
特拉维夫夏普尔
vs耶路撒冷贝塔
01:00 以超
阿舒多
vs彼达提克瓦夏普
01:00 西协丙
CD休伊特
vs埃西多
01:00 爱女联
威克斯福德青年女足
vs舒尔本女足
01:00 NBA
魔术
vs骑士
01:00 斯尼甲
申丘尔KK
vs奥波斯
01:00 西篮乙
奥伦塞
vs圣帕罗布哥斯
01:00 斯尼甲
拉加斯加
vs霍普斯波尔泽拉
01:00 法丁A
布洛伊斯
vs罗莫兰天
01:00 法丁A
尚马利尔斯
vs阿雷斯
01:00 埃及超
高纳
vs艾德瀚德
01:00 卡亲王杯
库拉提尔特
vs阿尔赛利亚
01:00 瑞女联
草蜢女足
vs年轻人女足
01:00 亚海乙
图鲁斯
vs苏博斯巴达
01:00 斯伐超
莱维切
vs科马尔诺
01:00 毛里甲
AS加德国民
vsASAC康戈德
01:00 西协丙
利亚内拉
vs基杭印达斯特利亚
01:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs戈阿尼佐
01:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs庞特贝德拉B队
01:00 西协丙
施萃娜
vs索摩扎斯
01:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vs保查斯
01:00 西协丙
韦托塔哈尔
vs玛拉瑟纳
01:00 西协丙
干昆斯
vsCD塔兰孔
01:00 波兰丁
维亚拉勒查
vs波兰莱什诺
01:00 阿TB
拉科鲁尼亚狼队
vs贝尔格拉诺扎拉特
01:00 科索超
比加
vs伊犁
01:10 克罗甲
哈伊杜克
vs鲁达士
01:15 白俄超
德内普
vs明斯克迪纳摩
01:15 科威联
科海坦
vs杰拉
01:15 希篮甲
卡迪沙斯
vs雅典AEK
01:15 希篮甲
阿波罗利马斯索尔
vs拉夫里罗
01:15 希篮甲
PAOK塞萨洛尼基
vs阿马罗西奥
01:15 伊拉联
巴格达
vs胡多德
01:30 匈甲
德布雷塞尼
vs乌比斯迪
01:30 匈甲
德布雷塞尼
vs乌比斯迪
01:30 比业余
迪塞尔
vsSE温克尔
01:30 比业余
特汉斯
vs霍格斯特拉腾
01:30 美职联
奥斯汀FC
vs洛杉矶银河
01:30 罗甲
布加勒斯特星
vs法鲁尔
01:30 直布超
林肯红色小鬼
vs欧罗巴角
01:30 德篮乙
维切塔二队
vsWWU芒斯特
01:30 德篮乙
耶拿
vs波琴
01:30 德篮乙
哈根凤凰
vsBBC拜罗伊特
01:30 德篮乙
杜塞尔多夫
vs基希海姆
01:30 德篮乙
帕德博恩
vs纽伦堡
01:30 德篮乙
不来梅艾斯巴伦
vsTBB特里尔
01:30 德篮乙
吉森46人
vs德累斯顿悍将
01:30 德篮乙
法兰克福
vs阿特兰飞龙
01:30 德篮乙
科布伦茨
vsBG卡尔斯鲁厄
01:30 阿乙
特里斯坦
vs卡塞罗斯学生队
01:30 西协丙
维拉鲁比亚
vs比利亚罗夫莱多
01:30 西女丙
卡些连奴女足
vs马德里CFF II 女足
01:30 西女丙
阿尔巴塞特女足
vs拉科鲁尼亚女足
01:30 西女丙
西班牙人女足
vs马德里竞技B队女足
01:30 西女丙
CE欧罗巴女足
vs奥萨苏纳女足
01:30 西女丙
阿哈马女足
vs阿拉维斯女足
01:45 波兰丙组联赛
斯塔沃拉
vs克特威卡
01:45 约旦超
侯赛恩
vs阿喀巴
02:00 沙特联
卡利杰
vs利雅得胜利
02:00 波兰甲
维德祖罗茲
vs琴斯托霍瓦
02:00 波兰乙
泰弛
vs索斯诺维茨
02:00 西协甲
科内利亚
vs施斯达奧
02:00 比业余
ROC沙勒罗瓦
vs拉路维尔
02:00 比业余
安特卫普B队
vs沙勒罗瓦B队
02:00 比业余
维尔通
vs海斯特
02:00 秘鲁甲
体育生队
vs科莫西奥联
02:00 巴女甲
巴西皇家女足
vs巴西国际女足
02:00 巴女甲
博塔弗戈女足
vs米内罗竞技女足
02:00 西协丙
克瑞斯图竞技
vs比罗门萨斯
02:00 爱女联
斯莱戈流浪女足
vs科克城女足
02:00 哥伦女足
圣塔菲独立女足
vs麦德林独立女足
02:00 德篮甲
克赖尔森姆
vs乌尔姆兰蒂奥帕姆
02:00 德篮甲
保罗沙
vs哥廷根
02:00 南非超
斯泰伦博斯
vs波洛克瓦尼
02:00 塞尔超
泽伦斯尼卡潘切沃
vs尼斯拉德尼基
02:00 加纳超
阿克拉赫斯
vs阿克拉狮子
02:00 克罗甲
扎达尔
vs博斯克
02:00 厄甲
卡托利卡大学
vs坎巴亚金融
02:00 阿女甲
戈多伊克鲁斯
vs班菲尔德女足
02:00 秘女联
利马联盟女足
vs基拉斯女足
02:00 比乙
聚尔特瓦雷赫姆
vs洛默尔
02:00 摩洛超
哈撒尼亚
vs拉巴特体育
02:00 乌拉乙
科尔隆
vs佩莱扎
02:00 波兰丁
波德拉谢比亚拉
vs斯亚卡
02:00 巴圣青联
伊比乌纳青年队
vs圣保罗青年队
02:00 巴圣青联
葡萄牙人青年队
vs帕尔梅拉斯 U20
02:00 巴圣青联
桑堤斯塔青年队
vs桑托斯U20
02:00 危地马拉全国联赛
科班皇家
vs齐奥内斯交流会
02:00 阿全甲
博利瓦尔
vs皮科将军镇
02:00 阿女甲
普拉滕斯女足
vs班菲尔德女足
02:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足
vs竞技俱乐部女足
02:00 西协丙
科尼尔CF
vs波卢洛斯CF
02:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vsCD纳华
02:00 巴圣青联
商业足球会青年队
vs博塔弗戈SP青年队
02:00 西协丙
阿米拉竞技
vsCD因空
02:00 巴圣青联
尤文图斯SP U20
vs科林蒂安 U20
02:04 瑞典超甲
加姆特兰
vs波拉斯
02:15 斯洛文甲
多明萨尔
vs马里博尔
02:30 德乙
沙尔克
vs杜塞尔多夫
02:30 安道尔联
CF埃斯佩兰卡
vs卡罗伊
02:30 爱甲
朗福德城
vs韦克斯福德青年
02:30 瑞士杯
锡永
vs卢加诺
02:30 爱女联
亚隆城女足
vsDLR波浪女足
02:30 BNXT联赛
奥斯坦德
vs维尔特
02:30 BNXT联赛
蒙斯海纳特
vs约斯特联
02:30 BNXT联赛
卡高罗斯梅赫伦
vs登海尔德太阳
02:30 克罗甲
杜布罗尼克
vs希别尼克
02:30 阿乙
艾马格罗
vs阿尔米兰提布朗
02:30 乌拉乙
南德阿美利加
vsLA卢兹
02:30 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
vs阿特纳斯体育
02:30 阿女甲
德克萨女足
vs圣洛伦佐女足
02:30 阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷
vs利涅尔斯
02:30 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会
vs菲尼斯皮拉尔
02:30 阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科
vs卡纽埃拉斯
02:30 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺
vs齐奥内斯交流会
02:30 阿乙曼特
乌尔基萨大学
vs洛斯安第斯
02:30 阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯
vs阿梅尼奥
02:30 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
vs拉马德里
02:30 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆
vs尤潘基
02:30 阿丙曼特
梅赛德斯
vs穆尼斯
02:30 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs意杜萨高
02:30 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队
vs乌尔奎萨
02:45 意甲
拉齐奥
vs维罗纳
02:45 比甲
根特
vs韦斯特鲁
02:45 西篮甲
吉罗纳
vs毕尔巴鄂
02:45 西篮甲
大加那利
vs尤文图德
02:45 西篮甲
帕伦西亚
vs巴斯克尼亚
02:50 阿女甲
河床女足
vs阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
03:00 英超
阿斯顿维拉
vs切尔西
03:00 西甲
马德里竞技
vs毕尔巴鄂
03:00 法甲
巴黎圣日耳曼
vs勒阿弗尔
03:00 英冠
赫尔城
vs伊普斯维奇
03:00 智甲
科比亚波
vs天主大学
03:00 智乙
圣塔克鲁兹
vs安托法加斯塔
03:00 巴甲
瓦斯科达伽马
vs克里西乌马
03:00 巴女甲
克鲁塞罗女足
vs阿美利加明尼路女足
03:00 智利丙
利纳雷斯
vs奥瓦莱队
03:00 巴塞阿乙
蒂罗尔
vs卡里里
03:00 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs博卡联队
03:00 阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
vs斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
03:30 葡超
吉马良斯
vs博阿维斯塔
03:30 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
03:30 葡乙
安拿迪亚
vs克夫坎拉斯
03:35 阿乙
帕特罗纳图
vs埃斯卡拉达
03:50 毛里甲
ASC根德林
vs国际努瓦克肖特FC
04:00 哥伦甲
意达古
vs福塔雷绍查
04:00 哥伦甲
麦德林国民竞技
vs托利马体育
04:00 哥伦甲
布卡拉曼格
vs阿利安萨
04:00 哥伦甲
卡利体育会
vs巴兰基利亚青年
04:00 哥伦甲
恩维加多
vs麦德林独立
04:00 哥伦甲
贾奎斯科尔多巴
vs圣菲独立
04:00 哥伦甲
拉伊奎达德
vs佩雷拉
04:00 哥伦甲
百万富翁
vs茨高
04:00 哥伦甲
云斯卡尔达斯
vs卡利阿美利加
04:00 哥伦甲
帕特里奥坦斯
vs柏斯度
04:00 美乙
查勒斯顿电池
vs拉斯维加斯光
04:00 哥乙
波哥塔
vs利昂内斯
04:00 萨尔超
慕尼斯帕尔
vs萨卡特科卢卡
04:00 萨尔超
亚古雷
vs圣塔特卡拉
04:00 萨尔超
阿利安萨圣萨尔瓦多
vsCD德拉贡
04:00 萨尔超
旧金山富尔特
vsCD法斯
04:00 萨尔超
梅塔帕
vs乔科罗FC
04:00 萨尔超
利梅诺
vs路斯天使
04:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗
vs兵工厂
04:00 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥
vs图库曼圣马丁
04:00 阿乙
全男孩竞技
vs查卡里塔青年
04:00 阿乙
特里斯坦
vs卡塞罗斯学生队
04:00 阿乙
帕特罗纳图
vs埃斯卡拉达
04:00 阿乙
科多巴竞赛会
vs基尔梅斯
04:00 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多
vs圣米格尔
04:00 阿乙
格梅斯竞技
vs费罗卡利
04:00 阿乙
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
vs迈普
04:00 阿乙
圣太摩
vs马德林
04:00 阿乙
查科
vs联合防卫队
04:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
vs阿特兰大竞技
04:00 阿乙
艾马格罗
vs阿尔米兰提布朗
04:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎
vs科隆竞技
04:00 阿乙
坦珀利
vs里奥夸尔托学生队
04:00 阿乙
玛伦
vs阿尔多西维
04:00 阿乙
新芝加哥
vs米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
04:00 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
vs泰罗甘拿斯亚
04:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁
vs拉斐拉竞技
04:00 阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索
vs拉费雷尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
梅洛小阿根廷
vs利涅尔斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
科勒加勒斯
vs米德兰
04:00 阿乙曼特
多科苏德体育会
vs菲尼斯皮拉尔
04:00 阿乙曼特
伊希库斯尼斯塔史
vs梅洛
04:00 阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚
vs基尔梅斯阿根廷
04:00 阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯
vs维拉多尔米尼
04:00 阿乙曼特
圣马丁布萨科
vs卡纽埃拉斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
意大利亚诺
vs齐奥内斯交流会
04:00 阿乙曼特
乌尔基萨大学
vs洛斯安第斯
04:00 阿乙曼特
维拉圣卡罗斯
vs阿梅尼奥
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯
vs罗萨里奥阿根廷
04:00 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔
vs贝拉萨特吉
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央队
vs拉马德里
04:00 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
vs巴拉卡斯体育会
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队
vs巴拉圭竞技
04:00 阿丙曼特
西班牙语体育会
vs真皮拉尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达
vs鲁祖尼
04:00 阿丙曼特
莱安阿拉姆
vs尤潘基
04:00 阿丙曼特
CA卢加诺
vsEl波韦尼尔
04:00 阿丙曼特
梅赛德斯
vs穆尼斯
04:00 阿丙曼特
波多黎各努埃沃
vs意杜萨高
04:00 阿丙曼特
阿雷纳斯胜利队
vs乌尔奎萨
04:00 加拿职
弗尔戈FC
vs瓦鲁尔FC
04:00 秘鲁甲
卡哈马卡
vs格劳竞技
04:00 巴甲
弗拉门戈
vs博塔弗戈
04:00 巴乙
CR巴西
vs亚马逊FC
04:00 巴乙
米拉索尔
vs塞阿拉
04:00 巴乙
帕桑度
vs博塔弗戈SP
04:00 巴丙
ABC纳泰
vs累西腓航海
04:00 巴丙
费罗维里亚CE
vs艾帕尔斯登瑟
04:00 巴丙
森柏欧
vs费古埃伦斯
04:00 玻甲联
彼得罗独立
vs圣安东尼奥布鲁布鲁
04:00 秘鲁乙
Ada哈恩
vsFC圣马科斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
英提加斯
vs学术界体育
04:00 秘鲁乙
比纳国际
vsUCV莫克瓜
04:00 秘鲁乙
胡安奥里奇
vs莫利诺斯
04:00 秘鲁乙
桑托斯足球俱乐部
vs科梅尔奇
04:00 秘鲁乙
圣马田大学
vs科帕索尔体育
04:00 秘鲁乙
拉库巴
vs巴勃罗B队
04:00 秘鲁乙
安联大学
vs华莱联队
04:00 哥斯乙
贝伦蝎子
vs圣塔安娜
04:00 哥斯乙
ADR吉卡拉
vs科罗纳多
04:00 摩洛超
奥林匹克萨非
vs伊蒂哈德塔
04:05 美乙
查勒斯顿电池
vs拉斯维加斯光
04:10 巴西甲
巴乌鲁
vs帕图
04:30 哥乙
侨卡巴
vs哥杜雷亚
04:30 哥伦女足
国际帕尔米拉女足
vs卡利体育会女足
04:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20
vsLSB里约热内卢女篮
04:30 厄甲
利伯塔德洛哈
vs奥伦斯CS
04:30 乌拉乙
雷提斯塔
vsCSyD 库珀
04:30 巴罗联
罗赖马
vs波格索RR
05:00 哥斯甲
AD格雷西亚
vs桑托斯DG
05:00 哥斯甲
普塔雷纳斯
vs森卡洛斯
05:00 洪甲
CD奥林匹亚
vsCD维多利亚
05:00 洪甲
托克亚皇家苏斯达
vs伊斯柏纳
05:00 洪甲
CD维达
vs摩塔瓜
05:00 洪甲
格尼斯
vs洛沃斯墨
05:00 洪甲
CD马拉松
vs奥兰乔FC
05:00 巴马甲
CD阿拉比
vs圣米格利托体育
05:00 巴马甲
科斯塔埃斯特角
vs阿马多尔广场
05:00 巴马甲
陶罗
vs阿利亚
05:00 巴乙
米内罗美洲
vs诺瓦里桑蒂诺
05:00 哥伦女足
卡利美洲女足
vs佩雷拉女足
05:00 哥伦女足
国民竞技女足
vs百万富翁女足
05:00 哥伦女足
LD瓜纳雷女足
vs巴兰基亚青年女足
05:00 巴圣乙
沃图波兰伦斯
vs普丹迪
05:00 阿乙
新芝加哥
vs米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
05:00 危地乙
钮瓦康賽普森吉姆
vs奎拉帕足球俱乐部
05:00 危地马拉全国联赛
拉科鲁尼亚米斯科
vs阿库阿帕
05:00 哥乙
侨卡巴
vs哥杜雷亚
05:00 巴马甲
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
vs维拉加斯FC
05:00 巴马甲
CA独立队
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
05:00 巴圣女杯
平达莫尼扬加巴女篮
vs奥里尼奥斯女篮
05:30 智甲
纽夫莱恩斯
vs科布雷罗阿
05:30 智乙
克里科
vs特木科
05:30 巴拉联
马约(PAR)
vs亚松森自由
05:30 巴甲
古亚巴
vs米内罗竞技
05:30 智利丙
康康民族
vs洛斯安第斯纳
05:30 阿全甲
萨米恩托
vsCA萨米恩托德洪堡
05:40 阿乙
阿格洛佩夸里奥
vs图库曼圣马丁
06:00 巴丙
圣贝纳多
vs托姆本斯
06:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷蒂
vs奥科塔尔
06:00 阿职联杯
阿根廷青年人
vs萨斯菲尔德
06:00 阿职联杯
拉普拉塔大学生
vs博卡青年
06:00 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
06:30 秘鲁甲
皇家加西拉索
vs西恩夏诺
06:30 巴丙
毕尔巴鄂竞技MG
vs瑞模贝雷
06:30 巴西甲
福塔雷萨
vs圣荷塞尤迈
06:30 巴罗联
AE皇家
vs圣瑞蒙度RR
07:00 美乙
印地十一
vs北卡罗莱纳FC
07:00 美乙
FC迈阿密
vs圣安东尼奥
07:00 美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队
vs底特律城
07:00 墨西超
华雷斯
vs莱昂
07:00 墨西超
老虎大学
vs蒂华纳
07:00 美国女足联赛
北卡罗莱纳女足
vs西雅图帝王女足
07:00 美预备联
查塔努加
vs卡罗莱娜
07:00 智利联
康塞普森
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
07:00 厄甲
基多体育大学
vs特克尼克
07:00 乌拉乙
托奎竞技
vs切里托
07:00 阿篮联
吉纳西亚科摩多罗
vs佩纳罗尔
07:00 墨西甲
维纳多斯
vs拉巴斯竞技
07:05 美乙
印地十一
vs北卡罗莱纳FC
07:05 美乙
FC迈阿密
vs圣安东尼奥
07:05 美乙
匹兹堡猎犬河队
vs底特律城
07:05 阿乙曼特
科勒加勒斯
vs米德兰
07:15 智利联
巴拉斯港
vs上普恩特
07:30 美职联
新英格兰革命
vs迈阿密国际
07:30 美职联
辛辛那提FC
vs科罗拉多急流
07:30 美职联
华盛顿联
vs西雅图海湾人
07:30 美职联
纽约城
vs夏洛特FC
07:30 美职联
费城联合
vs皇家盐湖城
07:30 美职联
哥伦布机员
vs蒙特利尔冲击
07:30 美职联
纽约红牛
vs温哥华白帽
07:30 美职联
奥兰多城
vs多伦多FC
07:30 美乙
伯明翰军团
vs孟菲斯901
07:30 美乙
路易斯维尔FC
vs哈特福德竞技
07:30 美乙
谭柏湾暴徒
vs新墨西哥联
07:30 美国女足联赛
芝加哥红星女足
vs波特兰荆棘女足
07:30 美国女足联赛
犹他王室女足
vs休斯顿达斯女足
07:30 智利联
蒙特港
vs意大利人运动
07:35 美乙
伯明翰军团
vs孟菲斯901
07:35 美乙
路易斯维尔FC
vs哈特福德竞技
07:35 美乙
谭柏湾暴徒
vs新墨西哥联
07:40 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
vs阿特兰大竞技
07:45 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯
vs卡斯托洛
08:00 哥斯甲
圣何塞竞技
vs慕尼斯帕尔利比亚
08:00 智乙
阿里卡
vs巴列彻
08:00 巴拉联
卢克尼奥体育
vs塔库里
08:00 巴甲
巴伊亚
vs格雷米奥
08:00 智利丙
康塞普西翁
vs梅里比拉
08:00 阿篮乙
诺提科
vsDYS体育联合会
08:00 波多黎各超
马纳蒂
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 波多黎各超
巴阿蒙牧牛人
vs桑图尔塞捕蟹者
08:00 波多黎各超
卡瓜斯
vs马雅格斯
08:00 智利联
奥索尔诺
vs安库德
08:00 智利联
康塞普森
vsCD塔尔卡西班牙人
08:00 哥伦甲
麦德林国民竞技
vs托利马体育
08:00 尼拉锦
马塔加尔帕印第安人
vs吉诺特加布鲁马
08:15 智利联
天主大学
vs华尔迪维亚
08:30 美职联
芝加哥火焰
vs亚特兰大联
08:30 美职联
达拉斯FC
vs休斯顿迪纳摩
08:30 美职联
明尼苏达联
vs堪萨斯城竞技
08:30 美职联
纳什维尔
vs圣何塞地震
08:30 NBA
湖人
vs掘金
08:30 智利联
奎利普尔
vs利皮奥帕布罗聂鲁达
08:30 智利联
天主大学
vs华尔迪维亚
09:00 美乙
埃尔帕索机车 FC
vs塔尔萨钻机工
09:00 墨西超
帕丘卡
vs马特萨兰
09:00 墨西超
托卢卡
vs蓝十字
09:00 巴马甲
埃雷拉足球俱乐部
vs维拉加斯FC
09:00 巴马甲
CA独立队
vsCD尤尼维尔斯塔里奥
09:00 巴马甲
乌梅西特
vsFC旧金山
09:00 尼拉甲
埃斯特利
vs马塔加尔帕FC
09:00 尼拉甲
马那瓜FC
vs马萨查帕有机
09:00 斐济联
纳西努FC
vs纳维
09:00 斐济联
奈泰斯
vs纳德罗加
09:00 智利联
巴拉斯港
vs上普恩特
09:00 巴马甲
科斯塔埃斯特角
vs阿马多尔广场
09:00 斐济联
苏瓦足协
vs劳托卡
09:05 美乙
埃尔帕索机车 FC
vs塔尔萨钻机工
09:05 墨西甲
塔巴蒂奥
vs塞拉亚
09:45 澳东部联
北方熊
vs萨瑟兰鲨鱼
10:00 美乙
奥克兰根
vs科罗拉多跃泉
10:00 美乙
奥兰治县布鲁斯
vs蒙特雷湾
10:00 美乙
萨克拉门托
vs劳顿联
10:00 哥斯甲
希雷迪亚诺
vs阿拉胡埃伦斯
10:00 美国女足联赛
圣地亚哥波浪女足
vs海湾FC女足
10:00 澳南部女联
本迪高精灵女篮
vs灵伍德老鹰女篮
10:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林
vs多尔戈普鲁德尼
10:00 危地乙
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
vs圣佩德罗体育
10:05 美乙
奥克兰根
vs科罗拉多跃泉
10:05 美乙
奥兰治县布鲁斯
vs蒙特雷湾
10:05 美乙
萨克拉门托
vs劳顿联
10:30 美职联
洛杉矶FC
vs波特兰伐木工
11:00 墨西超
阿特拉斯
vs瓜达拉哈拉
11:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
SKA哈巴罗夫斯克B队
vs孔波齐矿
11:00 斐济联
雷瓦
vs纳迪
11:00 斐济联
苏瓦足协
vs劳托卡
11:00 澳女联
墨尔本城女足
vs纽卡斯尔喷气机女足
11:00 澳东部女联
坎培拉国民女篮
vs班克斯顿棕熊女篮
11:00 新西兰联
富兰克林公牛
vs怀伊
11:00 澳西部女联
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
vs金矿巨人女篮
11:00 斐济联
纳西努FC
vs纳维
11:45 澳东部女联
北方熊女篮
vs萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
12:00 J2联赛
熊本深红
vs大分三神
12:00 J2联赛
冈山绿雉
vs清水鼓动
12:00 日丙
鸟取希望
vs琉球FC
12:00 日女甲
群马白星女足
vsFC高女足
12:00 日女甲
伊贺FC女足
vs横滨海鸥女足
12:00 日女甲
日本体育大学女足
vsNGU名古屋女足
12:00 日女职
新泻天鹅女足
vs千叶市原女足
12:00 日足联
高知联队
vsFC本田
12:00 日足联
维尔天桑名
vs横河武藏野FC
12:00 日足联
新宿创造
vs仙台索尼
12:00 日足联
本田制锁
vs大分公式
12:00 澳南部女联
凯勒迅雷女篮
vs韦弗利猎鹰女篮
12:00 澳北部女联
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
vs凤凰阳光海岸女篮
12:00 澳南部女联
桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
vs纽纳华丁幽灵女篮
12:00 澳南部联
本迪高勇士
vs灵伍德老鹰
12:30 澳威北超
查尔斯顿市布鲁斯
vs布罗德美度兰
12:30 澳威北超
咸美顿奥林匹克
vs新莱姆顿FC
12:35 日联
岛根魔术
vs广岛蜻蜓
13:00 澳超
悉尼FC
vs珀斯光荣
13:00 澳威超
中部海岸青年队
vs萨瑟兰德
13:00 澳威超
洛克达尔
vs南岸狼队
13:00 澳威超
悉尼奥林匹克
vs布历顿城
13:00 澳威超
西悉尼流浪者青年队
vs莱卡特老虎
13:00 澳维甲
墨尔本胜利青年队
vs布琳狮子
13:00 K联赛
全北现代
vs大邱FC
13:00 K联赛
全北现代
vs大邱FC
13:00 K联赛
浦项制铁
vs仁川联合
13:00 J联赛
东京绿茵
vs福冈黄蜂
13:00 J联赛
广岛三箭
vs川崎前锋
13:00 J2联赛
德岛漩涡
vs山形山神
13:00 J2联赛
鹿儿岛联队
vs山口
13:00 J2联赛
秋田蓝色闪电
vs横滨FC
13:00 J2联赛
枥木SC
vs班迪特斯磐城
13:00 日丙
赞岐釜玉海
vs万劳雷八户
13:00 日丙
福岛联队
vs岩手盛冈仙鹤
13:00 日丙
金泽塞维根
vs岐阜FC
13:00 日丙
松本山雅
vs富山胜利
13:00 K2联赛
水原三星
vs庆南FC
13:00 K2联赛
全南天龙
vs安阳FC
13:00 日女甲
世田谷女足
vs虎鲸鸭川女足
13:00 澳昆超
布里斯班
vs半岛电力
13:00 澳昆超
阳光海岸流浪者
vs罗切达尔流浪
13:00 韩挑赛
庆州水利
vs蔚山市民
13:00 韩挑赛
始兴市民
vs春川市民
13:00 韩挑赛
杨平
vs华城FC
13:00 韩K4联
首尔联队
vs全北现代B队
13:00 日女职
AC长野女足
vs伊分埼玉女足
13:00 澳首超
塔格拉诺联
vs坎培拉FC
13:00 澳首超
甘加林联
vs莫纳洛黑豹
13:00 澳东部联
堪培拉枪手
vs班克斯顿熊
13:00 澳西部联
珀斯红背蜘蛛
vs金矿巨人
13:00 亚室锦标
阿富汗室内足球队
vs吉尔吉斯斯坦室内足球队
13:05 日联
仙台89人
vs茨城机器人
13:05 日联
信州勇士
vs横滨海盗
13:05 日联
秋田北部喜悦
vs北海道风神
13:05 日联
长崎维尔卡
vs大阪七福神
13:30 香港乙
光华
vs屯门
13:30 香港乙
康宏晨曦
vs腾翱
13:30 香港乙
九龙木球会
vs浩运
14:00 澳维甲
西部联青年FC
vs兰沃里林弗洛
14:00 J联赛
大阪钢巴
vs鹿岛鹿角
14:00 J联赛
柏太阳神
vs鸟栖砂岩
14:00 J联赛
浦和红钻
vs名古屋鲸八
14:00 日丙
大阪俱乐部
vs沼津青蓝
14:00 澳洲维多利亚国家超级联赛U20
墨尔本骑士U20
vs欧克莱卡诺U20
14:00 澳昆乙
松山
vs贝赛联
14:00 澳维U23
墨尔本骑士U23
vs欧克莱卡诺U23
14:00 韩挑赛
骊州世宗
vs昌原
14:00 韩K4联
唐津市民
vs平泽市民
14:00 日女职
伊纳卡女足
vs仙台维加泰女足
14:00 澳北部联
布里斯班斯巴达人
vs凤凰阳光海岸
14:00 澳南部联
桑德林汉姆军刀
vs纽纳华丁幽灵
14:00 澳南部联
凯勒迅雷
vs威弗莱猎鹰
14:00 中台T1联赛
高雄全家海神
vs台啤永丰云豹
14:00 俄甲
叶尼塞
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
14:00 韩K4联
全州市民
vs平昌FC
14:05 日联
千叶喷射机
vs宇都宫皇者
14:05 日联
三河海马
vs佐贺气球人
14:05 日联
东京电击
vs群马雷鹤
14:05 日联
三远新凤凰
vs富山松鸡
14:05 日联
名古屋钻石海豚
vs琉球黄金帝王
14:30 新西兰联
尼尔逊巨人
vs塔拉纳基山地
14:35 日联
名古屋战鹰
vs京都创荣
14:45 澳昆甲
圣乔治维莱FC
vs卡帕拉巴
15:00 中甲
延边龙鼎
vs辽宁铁人
15:00 中甲
黑龙江冰城
vs上海嘉定汇龙
15:00 港超
中国香港U23
vs杰志
15:00 港超
高力北区
vs标准流浪
15:00 港超
深水埗
vs香港东方
15:00 澳超
墨尔本城
vs西部联
15:00 澳昆超
布里斯班狮吼青年队
vs布里斯班奥林匹克
15:00 澳昆超
黃金海岸联
vs昆士兰狮队
15:00 韩K4联
大田市民B队
vs晋州市民
15:00 澳威女超
莱卡特老虎女足
vs伊拉瓦拉女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼奥林匹克女足
vs黑镇斯巴达女足
15:00 澳威女超
埃梅瑞吉喷气机女足
vs曼立联队女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
vs新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00 澳威女超
悉尼大学女足
vs新南威尔士足球协会队女足
15:00 澳威女超
马卡瑟尔女足
vs新南威尔士大学女足
15:00 中女超
杭州银行女足
vs陕西志丹女足
15:00 中女超
永川茶山竹海女足
vs河南万仙山女足
15:00 菲律宾联
达沃阿古拿斯
vs马尼拉蒙特
15:00 菲篮联
博尔特斯
vs麦诺尼亚热点
15:00 俄篮超
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
vs伊泽夫斯克
15:00 澳首超
甘加林联
vs莫纳洛黑豹
15:05 日联
川崎雷霆勇者
vs涩谷太阳摇滚
15:10 澳威女超
格拉德斯维尔乌鸦女足
vs北部精神女足
15:15 澳布甲
昆士兰大学
vs阿拉伯里奇
15:30 中甲
无锡吴钩
vs南京城市
15:30 K联赛
蔚山HD
vs济州联队
15:30 香港乙
东升
vs虎门
15:30 香港乙
油尖旺
vs淦源
15:30 香港乙
观塘
vs云因FC
15:30 香港乙
葵青
vs和富社企
15:30 K2联赛
清州FC
vs富川1995
15:30 澳威女超
北方虎女足
vs公牛学院女足
15:30 中乙
泉州亚新
vs广西蓝航
15:30 中乙
广西恒宸
vs海口名城
15:30 中台联
台中未来
vs铭传大学
15:30 中台联
台北维京人
vsAC台北
16:00 日女职
野岛斯特拉女足
vs大阪樱花女足
16:00 罗乙
哥利亚布沙
vs米奥文尼
16:00 罗乙
AFC布加勒斯特
vs辛迪泰哥维斯特
16:00 罗女甲
塔古穆瑞斯女足
vs亚历山德里女足
16:00 印尼超
帕尔斯巴亚
vs佩斯凯迪瑞
16:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs布仁瑟
16:00 罗女甲
ASU波利特尼卡女足
vs奥林匹亚古积女足
16:00 国际友谊赛
哈萨克斯坦U16
vs加納U16
16:00 亚室锦标
塔吉克斯坦室内足球队
vs乌兹别克斯坦室内足球队
16:15 澳昆甲
布罗德海滩联合
vs布里斯班前锋
16:15 捷丙C
波利斯拉夫B队
vs利巴域B队
16:15 捷丙C
帕尔杜比斯B队
vs塔比历斯B队
16:15 捷丙C
卡尔维纳队
vs斯洛瓦科B队
16:15 捷丙C
奥斯泰华B队
vsTJ塔特拉
16:15 捷丙C
阿德米拉布拉格
vs卡罗维瓦利
16:15 捷丙C
布拉格斯拉维亚B队
vs莫托勒
16:15 蒙古超
SP猎鹰
vs巴伐利亚FC
16:30 奥乙
圣珀尔滕
vs斯特利费宁
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯洛云B队
vs迈加瓦斯巴达
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
斯利纳B队
vs波瓦兹斯卡
16:30 捷克乙
布拉格斯巴达B队
vs济斯科夫
16:30 斯洛伐克乙组联赛
马尔泽尼斯
vs克曼尼
16:30 港超
FC香港
vs和富大埔
16:30 斯伐丙
拉卡
vs杜斯洛
16:30 中台T1联赛
台北台新火星
vs台南台钢猎鹰
16:30 希腊U19
沃洛斯核电站U19
vs阿特罗米托斯U19
17:00 乌克U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
vs沃斯卡拉U21
17:00 土女甲
哈克卡里古女足
vs特拉布宗体育女足
17:00 土女甲
埃格利士邦女足
vs贝西克塔斯女足
17:00 德U19西
沙尔克04U19
vs门兴格拉德巴赫U19
17:00 德U19西
SC维尔U19
vs多特蒙德U19
17:00 德U19西
杜伊斯堡U19
vs维多利科隆U19
17:00 德U19西
杜塞尔多夫U19
vs科隆U19
17:00 德U19西
杜塞尔多夫U19
vs科隆U19
17:00 德女乙
SC桑德女足
vs汉堡女足
17:00 德女乙
恩高斯达特女足
vs法兰克福B队女足
17:00 德女乙
卡尔蔡司耶拿女足
vs慕尼黑拜仁女足II队
17:00 德女乙
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
vs韦恩伯格
17:00 法U19B
泰列沙斯U19
vs拉华尔U19
17:00 西乙B
缚汶特拉
vs彭雅独立
17:00 安道尔联
艾斯卡迪斯竞技
vs莱塞斯卡尔德国际
17:00 波青联
阿卡青年队
vs哥罗那U19
17:00 哈萨克超
叶利迈塞米
vs奇姆肯特
17:00 中乙
广东广州豹
vs上海海港B队
17:00 中乙
江西黑马青年
vs深圳青年人
17:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
索科尔喀山
vs苏维埃之翼B队
17:00 德U19西
恩高斯达特U19
vs凯泽斯劳滕U19
17:00 西协丙
艾尔切艾利塔奴
vsCD洛达
17:00 西协丙
韦斯卡B队
vsCD卡利涅纳
17:00 俄甲
乌法
vs新西伯利亚
17:00 德女乙
门兴格拉德巴赫女足
vs溫伯堡女足
17:00 意青联
尤文图斯青年队
vs都灵青年队
17:00 马尔乙
森格利亚竞技
vsFC圣巴特里
17:00 意青乙
阿斯科利青年队
vs巴里U19
17:00 希腊U19
奥林匹亚科斯U19
vsAEK雅典U19
17:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs沃洛奇斯克
17:00 国际友谊赛
阿塞拜疆U16
vs塔吉克斯坦U16
17:30 香港乙
香港切尔西足球学校
vs湾仔
17:30 爱沙乙
塔巴沙卢查玛
vs科罗拉二队
17:30 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队
vs威克伊勒特
17:30 爱沙乙
卡勒威B队
vs威克伊勒特
17:30 爱沙丙
诺梅卡柳B队
vs玛埃杜
17:30 中乙
湖南湘涛
vs赣州瑞狮
17:30 菲律宾联
公马吉利根
vs菲律宾军队
17:30 爱沙丙
诺梅卡柳B队
vs祖维火车头
17:30 乌克甲
胡斯特
vs扎波罗热冶金
17:30 白俄女超
鲍伯拉屈克女足
vs斯莫根女足
17:45 菲篮联
生力啤
vs公路勇士
17:45 西协丙
斯特维拉
vs萨马诺
17:45 西协丙
乌德卡斯特罗尼
vs帕塔科纳
17:45 西协丙
瓦尔维迪诺
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
18:00 乌超
卢甘斯克索尔亚
vs奥博隆
18:00 亚美联
艾拉斯克特
vsBKMA
18:00 土女甲
ALG 士邦女足
vs贝拉贝伊女足
18:00 葡甲
杜连斯
vs维塞乌
18:00 西协甲
CF安特克拉
vs伊维萨体育联盟
18:00 西协甲
巴利阿里
vs英特茨
18:00 西协甲
莱昂内萨
vs塔拉戈纳
18:00 西协甲
卡斯迪隆
vs美利拉
18:00 西女超
埃瓦尔女足
vs毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
18:00 西乙B
CE曼雷萨
vs泰拉萨
18:00 西乙B
莱里达
vsCE欧罗巴
18:00 西乙B
迪坡缇瓦
vs拉奴西亚
18:00 西乙B
萨古蒂诺
vs阿尔兹拉
18:00 西乙B
托伦CF
vs安德拉特克斯
18:00 西乙B
曼徹格城
vs皇家贝蒂斯B队
18:00 西乙B
维拉洛
vsUD圣费尔南多
18:00 波青联
琴斯托霍瓦青年队
vs维德祖罗兹青年队
18:00 波青联
克拉科夫青年队
vs桑德克亚青年队
18:00 波青联
路宾青年队
vs波兹南瓦塔青年队
18:00 西协丙
蒙塔尼萨
vs卡斯特利德费尔斯
18:00 西协丙
帕拉维亚诺
vs利阿达
18:00 瑞典乙
桑德维肯斯AIK
vsIFK奥斯泰卡斯
18:00 肯尼联
西利韦特莱昂斯FC
vs马塔雷联
18:00 肯尼联
马拉糖足球俱乐部
vs纳瓦萨体育
18:00 肯尼联
米格里青年队
vs穆伦贝联
18:00 立甲
海格尔曼
vs考诺萨基列斯
18:00 波女超
什切青波贡女足
vs莱茨纳女足
18:00 波女超
UKS洛茲女足
vsAPLG格但斯克女足
18:00 拉脱甲
JDFS艾尔贝茨
vs超级星
18:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺
vs明斯克迪纳摩B队
18:00 澳门甲
澳门本菲卡
vs澳门士砵亭
18:00 乌兹杯
本尤德科
vs加云
18:00 乌兹杯
休尔坦古佐
vs奇兹里克FC
18:00 乌兹杯
塔什干奥林匹克
vs治加托亚
18:00 乌兹杯
特尔梅兹
vsBFK火车头
18:00 乌兹杯
萨马尔罕戴拿模
vs纳曼干新春
18:00 乌兹杯
安迪江
vs纳萨夫
18:00 德U19西
奥斯纳布吕克U19
vs梅彭U19
18:00 西协丙
伊比萨岛
vs皇家马洛卡B队
18:00 西协丙
卡阿特
vs艾甲
18:00 西协丙
维拉利尔C队
vs新罗CF
18:00 罗女甲
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足
vs化奴女足
18:00 西协丙
杜埃罗湖
vs拉维根德尔卡米诺
18:00 匈U19
陶尔保SCU19
vs基斯华达U19
18:00 匈U19
帕克斯U19
vs新佩斯U19
18:00 乌克U21
波利西亚日托米尔U21
vs沃斯卡拉U21
18:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚
vs科伦加
18:00 西协丙
乌特雷拉
vs蓬特赫尼尔
18:00 西协丙
艾科坎B队
vs艾卡拉亨拿利斯
18:00 西协丙
莫斯图勒士
vs雷加利斯B队
18:00 西协丙
安塔米拉公园
vs科拉度维拉巴
18:00 乌克乙
鲁克维尼基B队
vs皇家帕哈姆
18:00 西协丙
阿罗约
vs奥利万扎
18:00 西协丙
卡斯图埃拉
vsCP蒙特赫莫索
18:00 西协丙
马拉加市
vs阿尔梅里亚B队
18:00 葡乙
布拉加B队
vs科英布拉大学
18:00 白俄超
格罗德诺
vs卡拉斯莫吉廖夫
18:00 希腊U19
阿里斯U19
vs塞萨洛尼基U19
18:00 肯尼联
丁巴爱国者
vs海岸英雄
18:00 西乙B
亚古拉斯
vs耶克拉诺
18:00 西乙B
卡迪斯B队
vs安东亚诺
18:00 西乙B
CD埃斯特波纳
vs拉尤宁CF
18:00 西乙B
林恩斯
vs卡泰真拿B队
18:00 西乙B
马尔梅纳
vs奥瑞韦拉
18:00 西乙B
圣洛克
vs帕罗
18:00 西乙B
塞维利亚体育会
vs穆尔西亚天主大学
18:00 西乙B
贝莱斯
vs马贝拉
18:00 西乙B
帕索竞技俱乐部
vs塞格维亚纳
18:00 西乙B
赫塔菲B队
vsCD瓜达拉哈拉
18:00 西乙B
圣瑟巴斯提安雷耶斯
vs巴达霍斯
18:00 西乙B
伊雷斯卡斯
vs卡些连奴
18:00 西乙B
勒伦塞
vs蒙蒂霍
18:00 西乙B
门萨杰罗
vs阿达维联
18:00 西乙B
纳瓦尔
vs乌苏里亚
18:00 西乙B
努曼西亚
vs塔拉维亚
18:00 国际友谊赛
吉尔吉斯斯坦女足U18
vs伊朗女足U18
18:15 荷甲
奈梅亨
vs阿尔克马尔
18:15 荷甲
兹沃勒
vs赫拉克勒斯
18:15 荷乙
埃因霍温FC
vs特尔斯达
18:15 菲篮联
生力啤
vs公路勇士
18:30 波兰甲
拉多麦科
vs卢宾
18:30 泰超
清莱联
vs拉查布里府
18:30 罗甲
加拉茨钢铁
vs赫曼施塔特
18:30 俄罗斯乙组联赛
阿克倫托格里蒂B队
vs下塔吉尔
18:30 中台联
新北航源FC
vs北市大同
18:30 中台联
中国台北电力
vs南市台钢
18:30 西篮甲
皇家马德里
vs奥布拉多
18:30 意甲
国际米兰
vs都灵
18:30 乌克甲
特诺皮尔
vs希尼克体育
18:30 西协丙
CD底奥斯
vs查赖斯
18:40 波兰乙
阿尔卡
vs雷索维亚
18:45 奥女甲
沃德兰女足
vs第一维也纳女足
19:00 斯尼甲
科瑞卡
vs赫利奥斯太阳
19:00 法甲
梅斯
vs里尔
19:00 德地区北
BFC维多利亚
vs柏林赫塔青年队
19:00 德地区北
柏林安卡拉体育
vs格雷夫斯瓦德
19:00 德地区北
茨维考
vs耶拿
19:00 泰超
塔特
vsBEC萨萨纳
19:00 俄超
格罗兹尼
vs奥林彼特
19:00 土女甲
穆拉特帕女足
vs加拉塔萨雷女足
19:00 土女甲
费内巴切女足
vs艾塔希女足
19:00 土女甲
弗姆盖特金克里克女足
vs阿美德女足
19:00 土女甲
加齐安泰普阿西亚女足
vs阿达纳曼德鲁女足
19:00 土女甲
卡拉古拉克女足
vs法伊瓦坦女足
19:00 德U19西
勒沃库森U19
vs比勒菲尔德U19
19:00 德U19西
帕德博恩U19
vs波鸿U19
19:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡
vs厄斯特松德
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
哈尔登
vs瓦尔德豪根桑
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
特罗姆斯达伦
vs阿尔塔
19:00 西协丙
马利诺
vs维拉圣塔
19:00 西协丙
拉夸德拉
vs塔拉杰尔庄园
19:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯
vs胡斯华纳
19:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
vs贝尔达伦
19:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特伦
vs黑斯乐赫尔摩
19:00 挪女甲
维京女足
vs特罗姆瑟女足
19:00 瑞典乙
达尔库德
vs法斯塔
19:00 瑞典乙
维格比霍尔姆斯
vs恩科平
19:00 拉脱超
陶格夫匹尔斯
vs梅塔卢格斯
19:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔B队
vs切里宾斯克
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科切尔塔诺沃
vs圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FC维尔
vs拉明斯科土星
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥布宁斯克
vs卡希梅基B队
19:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
FK拉佔
vs图拉兵工厂B队
19:00 白俄甲
佐迪诺鱼雷B队
vs坎普罗姆
19:00 德U19西
美因茨05U19
vs卡尔斯鲁厄U19
19:00 德U19西
桑德豪森U19
vs纽伦堡U19
19:00 丹丙A
阿华达
vsVSK奥胡斯
19:00 德U19西
汉堡U19
vs罗斯托克U19
19:00 泰丙
曼谷FC
vs四色菊联
19:00 VTB联赛
彼尔姆帕尔马
vs库班火车头
19:00 西篮甲
特内里费
vs马拉加
19:00 俄篮超
伊尔库茨克
vs新西伯利亚
19:00 俄甲
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加
vs艾立叙欧姆斯克
19:00 俄甲
韦莱斯
vs柴卡塞瓦斯托波尔
19:00 波斯甲
希罗基布里耶格
vs布拉卡BL
19:00 芬甲
PK35万塔
vs科特卡
19:00 俄甲
辛历克
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
19:00 意青联
卡利亚里青年队
vs莱切青年队
19:00 西协丙
维拉纽瓦红雀
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
19:00 匈U19
陶尔保SCU19
vs基斯华达U19
19:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加
vs泰提席克
19:00 西协丙
阿苏阿加
vsCD唐阿尔瓦罗
19:00 葡女联
艾佐瑞斯女篮
vs本菲卡女篮
19:00 白俄超
比斯特
vs格罗德诺GrSU
19:00 乌克甲
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
vs杜纳伊夫齐
19:00 波兰丁
萨比利斯B队
vs皮裏奥威克
19:00 波兰丁
格尼维诺
vs萨维斯沙
19:00 越南杯
清化
vsFC海防
19:00 白俄女超
ABFF女足U19
vs迪尤斯波勒斯女足
19:00 亚室锦标
泰国室内足球队
vs伊朗室內足球队
19:15 蒙古超
伊尔赤姆
vs乌兰巴托FC
19:30 中甲
石家庄功夫
vs大连英博
19:30 德乙
韦恩
vs菲尔特
19:30 德乙
纽伦堡
vs卡尔斯鲁厄
19:30 德丙联
翁特哈兴
vs慕尼黑1860
19:30 德丙联
埃森
vs因戈尔施塔特
19:30 德乙
马迪堡
vs奥斯纳布吕克
19:30 英女足
埃弗顿女足
vs阿森纳女足
19:30 安道尔联
阿美利加体育会
vs佩尼亚恩卡纳达
19:30 阿塞超
盖贝莱
vsFK卡帕
19:30 爱沙尼甲
潭美卡
vs塔林利瓦迪亚
19:30 哈萨克超
沙克特
vs阿克苏
19:30 波女超
德比尔斯科女足
vsGKS卡托威斯女足
19:30 中乙
日照宇启
vs西安崇德荣海
19:30 比甲
亨克
vs布鲁日
19:30 苏超
圣米伦
vs格拉斯哥流浪者
19:30 匈U19
帕克斯U19
vs新佩斯U19
19:30 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vs阿范加德
19:30 乌克乙
尼瓦米尼特西亚
vs科里民B队
19:30 塔吉克超
胡占德
vs杜尚别独立
19:35 中女超
海南农信琼中女足
vs广东女足
19:35 CBA
辽宁
vs深圳
19:35 CBA
广东
vs广厦
19:45 希腊甲
基沙高斯
vs科拉马塔
20:00 西甲
加的斯
vs马洛卡
20:00 印尼超
佩西加雅加达
vsPSIS三宝垄
20:00 印尼超
巴杨卡拉泗水联
vs伯希索罗
20:00 印尼超
德瓦FC
vs普萨马尼亚
20:00 印尼超
帕尔斯巴亚
vs佩斯凯迪瑞
20:00 印尼超
匹尼
vs巴日托
20:00 印尼超
PSM马卡萨
vs西里冈联
20:00 印尼超
斯莱曼
vs万隆
20:00 印尼超
马都拉联
vs阿雷玛
20:00 印尼超
培斯塔坦格朗
vs巴厘普山联
20:00 瑞士乙2
杜安U21
vs克尼茨
20:00 德地区北
SV利比斯塔德
vs科隆青年队
20:00 德地区北
杜塞尔多夫业余队
vs门兴格拉德巴赫青年队
20:00 德地区北
亚伦
vsFSV法兰克福
20:00 泰超
南奔战士
vs赫恩柯恩联
20:00 英U21
布莱克本(U21)
vs桑德兰U21
20:00 英U21
利物浦U21
vs阿森纳U21
20:00 德地区北
诺德施泰特
vsFC基尔
20:00 德地区北
FC条顿05
vs凤凰吕贝克
20:00 亚美联
叶里温凤凰
vs巴南特斯
20:00 瑞士乙2
锡永U21
vs沃韦体育
20:00 西乙
希洪竞技
vs比利亚雷亚尔B队
20:00 德女乙
图尔宾女足
vs沃尔夫斯堡B队女足
20:00 德女乙
梅彭女足
vs加特斯洛女足
20:00 德女乙
安德尔纳女足
vs霍芬海姆青年女足
20:00 匈女甲
费伦茨瓦罗斯女足
vs吉奧利女足
20:00 土乙红
艾洛克士邦
vs阿蒂亚马尼体育
20:00 土乙红
阿菲永士邦
vs布卡士邦SK
20:00 土乙红
布沙尼路费斯堡
vs阿特诺度
20:00 土乙红
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
vs哈拉德伊地普
20:00 土乙红
杜茲塞
vs阿卡沙雷士邦
20:00 土乙红
奥斯曼体育
vs纳基里
20:00 土乙红
贝拉迪亚士邦
vs安卡拉德米斯堡
20:00 土乙红
梅内门
vs代林杰士邦
20:00 土乙红
索马士邦
vs阿美德
20:00 土乙红
迪亚巴克尔体育
vs布尔萨体育
20:00 土乙红
代尼兹利体育
vs乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
20:00 土乙红
费迪耶斯堡
vs伊梅斯古特
20:00 土乙红
厄德尔
vs卡雷曼
20:00 土乙红
加斯塔摩奴士邦
vs伊斯帕塔士邦
20:00 土乙红
杜兹尤特士邦
vs塞里克
20:00 土乙红
祖古尔达克
vs基森海尔
20:00 土乙红
伊尼高尔士邦
vs乌特科伊
20:00 土乙红
萨热耶尔
vs俄辛士邦
20:00 瑞典超
马尔默
vsAIK索尔纳
20:00 瑞典超
IFK瓦纳默
vs哈尔姆斯塔德
20:00 瑞典女甲
松兹瓦尔女足
vs波斯坦纳斯女足
20:00 瑞典乙
贝尔加
vs克里斯堤斯塔
20:00 瑞典乙
诺沙比
vsIFK特利堡
20:00 瑞典乙
斯基积堡
vsIK弗兰卡
20:00 肯尼联
维希加
vs罗安达别墅
20:00 立甲
班加
vs希奥利艾
20:00 乌克甲
雅鲁德马里乌波尔
vs杜纳伊夫齐
20:00 乌克甲
FC維多尼古拉耶夫卡
vs沃洛奇斯克
20:00 乌克甲
胡斯特
vs扎波罗热冶金
20:00 乌克甲
特诺皮尔
vs希尼克体育
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉季高加索阿拉尼亚II队
vs库班控股
20:00 丹超
欧登塞
vs哈维德夫
20:00 丹超
维堡
vs兰纳斯
20:00 丹甲
赫尔辛格
vsHB科治
20:00 拉脱甲
斯米尔泰
vs图库姆斯B队
20:00 拉脱甲
奥格雷联合
vs萨尔杜斯里文
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥伦堡B队
vs乌拉尔B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沃洛格达戴拿模
vs莫斯科斯巴达B队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
弗拉基米尔鱼雷
vs莫斯科罗迪纳C队
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
叶尼塞B队
vs卢基纳吉亚
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
兹纳米亚
vs巴提卡BFU
20:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
奥耶尔
vs斯巴达坦波夫
20:00 澳门甲
嘉华
vs联乐
20:00 马尔甲
巴尔灿
vs莫斯塔
20:00 马尔甲
纳沙尔狮队
vs瓦莱塔
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
布罗德
vs辛尼斯B队
20:00 菲律宾联
菲律宾空军
vs图洛伊
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
特莱弗
vs福沃
20:00 罗女甲
哥利亚2018女足
vs班纳特女足
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
康斯文格B队
vs侯尼霍斯
20:00 挪威丙级联赛
摩丘内尔
vs汉卡姆B队
20:00 丹麦甲
熊学院
vs霍尔贝克
20:00 俄甲
罗迪纳莫斯科B队
vs利比克
20:00 俄甲
米阿斯
vs马舒克KMV
20:00 乌兹杯
本尤德科
vs加云
20:00 乌兹杯
休尔坦古佐
vs奇兹里克FC
20:00 肯尼联
基贝拉黑星
vs达拉贾尼戈
20:00 瑞女联
圣加仑女足
vs巴塞尔女足
20:00 国际友谊赛
白俄罗斯U16
vs乌兹别克斯坦U16
20:15 保超
赫巴
vs索菲亚火车头
20:15 澳门甲
嘉华
vs联乐
20:15 越南杯
河内
vs岘港
20:30 瑞士乙2
明辛根
vs兰根萨尔
20:30 瑞士乙2
库尔泰泰勒
vs艾曼柏克
20:30 乌超
高华尤夫卡
vs奥利克桑德拉
20:30 荷甲
鹿特丹斯巴达
vs福伦丹
20:30 荷甲
瓦尔韦克
vs乌德勒支
20:30 奥女甲
瓦克蒂罗尔女足
vs克莱尼姆臣女足
20:30 挪甲
利恩
vs兰黑姆
20:30 挪甲
姆延达伦
vs瓦勒伦加
20:30 奥甲
哈特堡格
vs奥地利克拉根福
20:30 奥甲
LASK林茨
vs维也纳快速
20:30 马维超
莫亚莱军营
vs德扎迪纳摩
20:30 伊朗超
卡莱·马赞达兰
vs佐巴汉伊斯法罕
20:30 土篮超
切克梅杰
vs国家体育
20:30 马维超
西沃联
vs卡穆祖巴拉凯
20:30 法篮甲
勒坡特
vs勒芒萨尔特
20:30 比业余
安特卫普B队
vs沙勒罗瓦B队
20:30 乌兹杯
塔什干奥林匹克
vs治加托亚
20:30 乌兹杯
特尔梅兹
vsBFK火车头
20:30 马维超
卡龙加联队
vs猛虎
20:30 马维超
班威明星队
vs向前流浪者
20:30 白俄超
明斯克特莫基
vs努伯
20:40 沙青联
海尔欧青年队
vs费萨里哈曼青年队
20:40 沙青联
艾沙比青年队
vs拉德青年队
20:50 克罗地亚乙组联赛
杜国坡吉
vs希本尼克
21:00 英超
伯恩茅斯
vs布莱顿
21:00 英超
热刺
vs阿森纳
21:00 意甲
博洛尼亚
vs乌迪内斯
21:00 意甲
博洛尼亚
vs乌迪内斯
21:00 法甲
克莱蒙
vs兰斯
21:00 法甲
洛里昂
vs图卢兹
21:00 法甲
斯特拉斯堡
vs尼斯
21:00 波兰甲
米萊克
vs华沙军团
21:00 波兰乙
莱格尼察
vs普鲁斯科夫
21:00 南非超
布隆方丹凯尔特
vs奥兰多海盗
21:00 德地区北
SV不莱梅
vs恩斯巴特勒
21:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905
vs帕尔杜比斯
21:00 捷甲
布德约维茨迪纳摩
vs斯洛瓦科
21:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
vs布拉格斯拉维亚
21:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨
vs博雷斯拉夫
21:00 捷甲
奥斯特拉瓦
vs利贝雷茨
21:00 捷甲
比尔森胜利
vs特普利斯
21:00 捷甲
奥洛莫茨
vs布拉格斯巴达
21:00 德地区北
奥格斯堡青年队
vs布赫巴赫
21:00 捷甲
兹林
vs卡维纳
21:00 波兰乙
华沙普罗尼亚
vs卡杜华斯
21:00 瑞士乙2
拉萨拉兹
vs普利足球
21:00 瑞士乙2
波塔尔邦
vs蒙泰
21:00 土超
阿兰亚斯堡
vs伊斯坦布尔体育
21:00 土超
佩迪卡斯堡
vs开塞利体育
21:00 土甲
艾丹亚斯普
vs文尼沙BB
21:00 土甲
波卢斯堡
vs阿尔塔伊
21:00 土甲
吉里森士堡
vs沙卡亚斯普
21:00 土甲
哥兹塔比
vs根克勒比利吉
21:00 土甲
克斯欧仁古库
vs尤姆尼耶士邦
21:00 土甲
埃祖姆BB
vs科鲁姆
21:00 土甲
高卡尔利
vs班迪马士邦
21:00 土甲
山路法斯堡
vs伊尤斯堡
21:00 土甲
土兹拉士邦
vs波德鲁姆士邦
21:00 葡甲
通德拉
vs本菲卡B队
21:00 斯洛文甲
采列
vs卢布尔雅那奥林匹亚
21:00 英女足
阿斯顿维拉女足
vs西汉姆联女足
21:00 英女足
布里斯托学院女足
vs曼彻斯特城女足
21:00 英女足
热刺女足
vs布莱顿女足
21:00 英女北
斯托克城女足
vs菲尔德LFC女足
21:00 英女超
查尔顿竞技女足
vs修咸顿女足
21:00 英女超
水晶宫女足
vs桑德兰女足
21:00 英女超
达勒姆女足
vs伯明翰城女足
21:00 英女超
伦敦城雌狮女足
vs雷威斯女足
21:00 英女超
锡菲联女足
vs布莱克本流浪者女足
21:00 英女超
屈福特女足
vs雷丁女足
21:00 法U19B
蒙特鲁日U19
vs查贝利U19
21:00 法U19B
奥尔良U19
vs摩泽尔U19
21:00 法U19B
科隆米尔斯U19
vs吉尼亚克U19
21:00 法U19B
科隆米尔斯U19
vs吉尼亚克U19
21:00 南非甲
卡斯里克之星
vsJDR星队
21:00 南非甲
塔斯哈克修玛TM
vs白金城
21:00 法U19B
阿美恩斯U19
vs卡昂U19
21:00 法U19B
巴黎圣日耳曼U19
vs克维伊U19
21:00 法U19B
昂热U19
vs洛里昂U19
21:00 法U19B
雷恩U19
vs艾夫兰治斯 U19
21:00 法U19B
尼斯U19
vsGFC阿雅克肖U19
21:00 法U19B
敦刻尔克U19
vs华伦西恩斯U19
21:00 法U19B
迪安U19
vs巴黎FCU19
21:00 法U19B
比斯特U19
vs沙特鲁U19
21:00 法U19B
阿雅克肖U19
vs圣埃蒂安U19
21:00 法U19B
罗德兹U19
vs艾尔贝U19
21:00 法U19B
博比尼U19
vs索绍U19
21:00 法U19B
贝兹尔U19
vs巴斯蒂亚U19
21:00 法U19B
克莱蒙特U19
vs普瑞兰斯U19
21:00 法U19B
里昂U19
vs史特拉斯堡U19
21:00 法U19B
南特U19
vs波尔多U19
21:00 法U19B
吉英坎U19
vs韦图U19
21:00 法U19B
孔卡诺U19
vs梅里尼卡斯U19
21:00 法U19B
摩纳哥U19
vs蒙彼利埃U19
21:00 法U19B
朗斯U19
vs里尔U19
21:00 法U19B
勒哈费尔U19
vs蒙费梅伊U19
21:00 法U19B
兰斯U19
vs沙兰U19
21:00 法U19B
特鲁瓦U19
vs梅斯U19
21:00 法U19B
马赛U19
vs图鲁兹U19
21:00 比业余
URSL维斯
vs卡比伦
21:00 比业余
皇家克诺克
vs那慕尔
21:00 比业余
蒂嫩
vsSC罗克伦
21:00 阿尔巴超
伊拿迪亚
vs维拉斯尼亚
21:00 阿尔巴超
佩帕里米
vs都拉斯
21:00 尼日超
冈贝联
vs洛比星队
21:00 瑞典超甲
厄勒布鲁
vs布莱格
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿伦达尔
vsORN侯登
21:00 挪威乙组联赛
阿伦达尔
vsORN侯登
21:00 布隆迪联
国际之星
vs特拉维夫FC
21:00 布隆迪联
迪拉米兹
vs黑色行动队
21:00 布隆迪联
弗兰博东
vs恩戈齐使者
21:00 布隆迪联
卡扬扎
vs布马穆鲁
21:00 布隆迪联
布隆迪学院
vs奥运之星
21:00 布隆迪联
穆桑加蒂足球俱乐部
vs鲁金杰FC
21:00 布隆迪联
FC黑虎
vs马加拉年轻人
21:00 布隆迪联
维塔罗
vs莫索糖业公司
21:00 芬超
格尼斯坦
vs塞那乔恩
21:00 芬甲
PK35万塔
vs科特卡
21:00 芬甲
莎埃帕
vsMP米克力
21:00 芬甲
吉普
vs查路
21:00 芬甲
卡帕
vs查普斯
21:00 芬甲
SJK学院
vsTPS土尔库
21:00 瑞典甲
斯德哥尔摩国际
vs于默奥
21:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足
vs费林根达伦女足
21:00 乌干乙
基因达男孩
vs尼德加大学
21:00 乌干乙
基格齐男孩俱乐部
vs金贾北足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
安帕卡
vs卢加兹市足球俱乐部
21:00 乌干乙
卡塔卡
vs卡伦吉FC
21:00 乌干乙
布莱克电力
vs乌干达警察俱乐部
21:00 捷丙C
兹诺伊摩
vs布兰斯科
21:00 白俄超
戈梅利
vs明斯克FC
21:00 拉脱超
叶尔加瓦
vs格洛比纳
21:00 刚果超
纳塔利斯
vs英特俱乐部
21:00 希腊甲
伊奥里科斯
vs塞萨洛尼基B队
21:00 希腊甲
坎巴尼克斯
vs阿纳格尼斯卡德
21:00 希腊甲
库扎尼
vs伊拉克里斯
21:00 希腊甲
埃加莱奥
vs吉乌崔庭斯
21:00 希腊甲
迪亚哥罗
vs帕纳辛纳科斯B队
21:00 希腊甲
佩拿恰奇
vs奥林比亚高斯B队
21:00 希腊甲
拉里萨
vsAEK雅典B队
21:00 希腊甲
尼基沃罗
vs莱瓦贾科斯
21:00 希腊甲
基沙高斯
vs科拉马塔
21:00 希腊甲
伊安尼高斯
vs卡利地亚雅典
21:00 丹甲
文德斯尔
vs霍布罗
21:00 芬乙附
图尔库国际B队
vs洪卡
21:00 白俄甲
奥斯特罗维茨
vs戈梅尔火车头
21:00 乌干乙
科耶图姆
vs布玛FC
21:00 卢旺达联
松里泽
vs大猩猩FC
21:00 卢旺达联
埃托里
vs海军陆战队FC
21:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
沙由别尔哥罗德
vs圣潘萨
21:00 埃及超
马萨雷
vsEl达克尔野
21:00 塔吉克超
胡占德
vs杜尚别独立
21:00 津巴布韦超
玛尼卡钻石
vs铂金
21:00 津巴布韦超
迪纳莫斯
vs恩盖济铂
21:00 津巴布韦超
布拉瓦约酋长
vs切古图海盗
21:00 津巴布韦超
高地人
vs卡普斯联
21:00 津巴布韦超
绿色燃料
vs阿雷尼尔行动者
21:00 津巴布韦超
旺吉煤矿
vs赫伦塔尔斯FC
21:00 芬乙附
克鲁比04
vsOLS奥陆
21:00 芬乙附
华渣高斯基
vs中新地
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
史达B
vs玛达
21:00 意丁
阿斯蒂
vs阿尔希欧蕾
21:00 意丁
基耶利
vsUSD庞特唐纳兹
21:00 意丁
奇塔瓦雷泽
vs沃格瑞斯
21:00 意丁
桑雷美森
vs皮内罗洛
21:00 意丁
艾尔瓦
vs德尔特霍纳
21:00 意丁
费赞尼瑟
vs戈扎诺
21:00 意丁
ASD RG提契诺酒店
vsTSV克劳斯多夫
21:00 意丁
US阿拉斯加
vs布拉
21:00 意丁
利高列那
vs奇索拉
21:00 意丁
瓦多
vs博尔戈塞
21:00 意丁
布鲁萨波尔托
vs威雷斯
21:00 意丁
阿斯德卡尔迪罗
vs西斯特拉诺
21:00 意丁
切沃人
vsUSD卡斯特兰泽
21:00 意丁
皮亚琴察
vs卡列皮纳
21:00 意丁
米兰奴俱乐部
vs特里铁姆
21:00 意丁
彭提索拉
vs瓦尔布伦巴纳
21:00 意丁
AC克丽玛1908
vsUS弗格尔
21:00 意丁
AC帕拉索洛
vs卡拉瓦乔
21:00 意丁
巴萨诺
vs玛斯特惹
21:00 意丁
加尔维纳
vs阿科纳特瑟
21:00 意丁
蒙特奇奧
vsUS布伦诺
21:00 意丁
ACD坎波达尔
vs阿达瑞斯
21:00 意丁
利哥纳诺
vsUSD卡萨特塞
21:00 意丁
ASD卡斯特格纳托
vs特雷维索
21:00 意丁
森斯特凡诺
vs博尔扎诺
21:00 意丁
卡塔尔多
vs阿格里安
21:00 意丁
APDC猎物
vs克洛迪
21:00 意丁
ASD范福拉
vs伦蒂吉奥
21:00 意丁
伊莫勒斯
vs卡尔皮
21:00 意丁
多洛米蒂贝卢诺
vs格鲁阿罗
21:00 意丁
福尔利
vs梅佐拉拉
21:00 意丁
卢帕伦斯
vsAC埃斯特
21:00 意丁
比士托尔斯
vsUS科尔蒂塞拉
21:00 意丁
蒙特贝卢纳
vs查林穆尼
21:00 意丁
布拉图
vsASD维克多圣马力诺
21:00 意丁
博戈圣多尼诺
vs拉温纳
21:00 意丁
新桑吉利亚诺市
vsACD圣天使
21:00 意丁
SCD卡尔奇
vs桑木瑞斯
21:00 意丁
桑吉奥瓦尼斯
vs葡吉波斯
21:00 意丁
塞纳亚
vs基维扎诺
21:00 意丁
菲格莱恩
vs坡纳萨科
21:00 意丁
ASD塞拉韦扎足球
vs皮阿尼斯
21:00 意丁
瓜沃兰纳
vs克西塔
21:00 意丁
阿韦扎诺
vs阿尔玛祖云达斯法诺
21:00 意丁
阿尔托帕西奥
vs圣多纳托
21:00 意丁
格罗瑟托
vs奥维塔纳
21:00 意丁
切迪
vs坎伯巴索
21:00 意丁
桑瑟波克罗
vs蒙蒂维亚奇
21:00 意丁
利沃诺
vsASD特里斯蒂纳体育
21:00 意丁
福索姆布隆
vs索拉
21:00 意丁
皇家蒙特罗
vsFC马特斯
21:00 意丁
圣尼科洛
vs阿斯科利竞技
21:00 意丁
森宾尼迪特斯
vs罗马城
21:00 意丁
特勒莫利
vs拉奎拉
21:00 意丁
尤里竞技
vs奇维塔卡斯提亚
21:00 意丁
里奇奥尼
vs塞尼加利亚
21:00 意丁
卡西諾
vs布多尼
21:00 意丁
瓦斯托吉拉尔迪
vs缇沃丽
21:00 意丁
辛西亚巴隆加
vs角斗士
21:00 意丁
安芝拉华尼奥
vs卡维塞
21:00 意丁
伊斯基亚
vsAS.奥斯提亚马尔
21:00 意丁
拿特多尔切
vs阿迪亚
21:00 意丁
罗马纳
vs萨拉布斯
21:00 意丁
USD比托恩托
vs阿尔塔穆拉
21:00 意丁
圣马扎诺卡尔西奥
vs博雷亚莱
21:00 意丁
加里波利
vs安格里
21:00 意丁
柏干尼斯
vs圣塔玛丽亚
21:00 意丁
杰尔比
vsFBC格拉维纳
21:00 意丁
特拉斯提弗列
vs诺瑟里纳
21:00 意丁
罗通达
vs安德里亚
21:00 意丁
曼弗雷多尼亚
vs卡萨拉诺
21:00 意丁
纳尔多
vs帕勒梅斯1914
21:00 意丁
阿加塔市
vsASD拉古萨
21:00 意丁
马泰拉
vs马蒂纳
21:00 意丁
巴勒塔
vs慈塔法萨诺
21:00 意丁
阿西利亚尔
vs洛克里
21:00 意丁
诺瓦捷尼斯
vs特腊帕尼
21:00 意丁
利卡塔
vs卡斯特罗维拉里
21:00 意丁
波蒂奇1906
vs维波纳桑
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
科德
vs阿桑尼B队
21:00 意丁
ASD圣卢卡
vs皇家卡萨尔诺沃
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
弗利格
vs奥普沙尔
21:00 意丁
锡拉库萨
vs阿克拉加斯
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
路伦士高格
vs奥斯陆火车头
21:00 意丁
雷吉纳
vsASD桑卡塔尔德
21:00 挪威丙级联赛
伊斯灿登
vs埃尔沃吕姆
21:00 莱索托超
LCS
vs利佛费FC
21:00 莱索托超
玛特拉马
vs班图
21:00 莱索托超
ACE马塞卢
vs马尼尼安足球俱乐部
21:00 巴圣丙
德昭
vs里奧布兰克SP
21:00 VTB联赛
BC萨马拉
vs喀山尤尼克斯
21:00 意青联
弗洛西诺尼青年队
vs恩波利青年队
21:00 乌兹杯
萨马尔罕戴拿模
vs纳曼干新春
21:00 乌兹杯
安迪江
vs纳萨夫
21:00 瑞女联
特尔赫女篮
vs吕勒奥女篮
21:00 南非超
TS银河
vs摩洛卡燕子
21:00 黎巴联
阿尔阿赫德
vs萨法
21:00 黎巴联
塔达蒙
vs阿赫利纳巴蒂耶
21:00 喀麦隆甲
阿维翁
vsUSM卢姆
21:00 喀麦隆甲
福德巴汉姆
vs班布托斯
21:00 卢旺达联
加索基
vs卢旺达爱国军
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
普里斯堤纳
vs罗拉匹
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
KF格尼拉内
vs巴利卡尼
21:00 科索沃超级联赛
杜卡吉尼
vs德利塔
21:00 巴圣青联
SKA巴西青年队
vs布拉干蒂诺RB青年队
21:00 国际友谊赛
塔吉克斯坦女足U18
vs乌茲別克女足U18
21:00 白俄女超
明斯克女足
vs比斯特迪纳摩女足
21:10 沙青联
尤胡德青年队
vs瓜达席亚青年队
21:15 匈甲
华达塞
vs维迪奥顿
21:15 俄超
莫斯科斯巴达
vs莫斯科火车头
21:15 沙青联
阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
vs纳萨青年队
21:30 德甲
门兴
vs柏林联合
21:30 挪威乙组联赛
诺托登
vs裡塞克罗斯特
21:30 芬兰杯
PK-37
vs克尔特苏
21:30 博茨超
十一天使
vsVTM足球俱乐部
21:30 博茨超
博茨瓦纳警察XI SC
vs朱瓦能银河
21:30 博茨超
莫鲁普尔流浪者队
vs圣灵队
21:30 巴圣丙
弗兰卡纳
vsSKA巴西
21:30 塞浦乙
阿拉季普埃尔米斯
vs西洛特姆普
21:30 博茨超
马特贝尔
vs哈博罗内联
21:30 国际友谊赛
俄罗斯U16
vs塞尔维亚U16
21:45 阿塞超
尼菲治
vs托武兹
21:50 阿曼联
利雅得青年
vs苏瑞
21:55 阿联酋甲
拉姆斯
vs迪巴
21:55 阿联酋甲
拉姆斯
vs迪巴
21:55 阿联酋甲
泰德
vs哈利亚
21:55 阿联酋甲
渡巴阿富查伊拉
vs阿拉比欧姆古温
21:55 阿联酋甲
城市俱乐部
vs贾兹拉哈姆拉
21:55 阿曼联
伊卜里
vs阿布扎比统一
22:00 瑞士乙2
塞尔维特U21
vs巴塞尔B队
22:00 卢森甲
埃施福拉
vs竞赛联盟
22:00 卢森甲
尼德康
vs卡尔杰
22:00 卢森甲
西夫兰格FC
vs埃斯克年青人
22:00 卢森甲
柏登治
vs迪弗当日
22:00 卢森甲
維多利亚路斯博
vs蒙多夫
22:00 卢森甲
维特泽
vs摩德查格
22:00 卢森甲
马里斯科梅尔施
vs施特拉森
22:00 西协甲
艾高亚诺
vs格拉那达B队
22:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳
vs皇家社会B队
22:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦
vs马拉加
22:00 英女足
莱切斯特城女足
vs曼联女足
22:00 西女超
皇家社会女足
vs马德里竞技女足
22:00 安道尔联
UE圣科洛马
vsFC卡萨隘口
22:00 安道尔联
圣达哥林玛
vs奥尔迪诺
22:00 俄甲
图拉
vs阿拉尼亚
22:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs马哈奇卡拉
22:00 俄甲
卡马斯
vs阿克伦托格里蒂
22:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔
vs下卡姆斯克石油
22:00 俄甲
列宁格勒达
vsSKA哈巴罗夫斯克
22:00 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vsFK秋明
22:00 俄甲
辛历克
vs索科尔萨拉托夫
22:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
vs希姆基
22:00 俄甲
叶尼塞
vs阿斯特拉罕沃尔加
22:00 冰岛超
IA阿克拉内斯
vs哈夫纳夫约杜尔
22:00 冰岛超
维斯崔
vsHK科帕沃格
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
赫德
vs费莱克罗力
22:00 爱沙尼甲
纳尔瓦
vs派尔努流浪者
22:00 瑞典甲
永斯基
vs艾斯基斯迈
22:00 瑞典甲
阿西里斯卡
vs塔比
22:00 瑞典甲
索伦蒂纳联
vs派提亚
22:00 法罗联
维斯图尔
vsHB托尔斯港
22:00 法罗联
EB斯特莱马
vs卡拉卡斯维克
22:00 瑞典乙
托尔恩格鲁本
vs方寿IF
22:00 瑞典乙
华纳斯堡斯
vs库姆拉
22:00 刚果民主超
卢本巴希体育
vsAS黑海豚
22:00 立甲
苏杜瓦
vs萨尔基利斯
22:00 哈萨克超
斯咸迪苏
vs阿克托比
22:00 刚果超
奥托贺
vs莱奥帕德
22:00 刚果民主超
圣伊路波波
vs刚果鹰
22:00 希腊超
奥林匹亚科斯
vs拉密亚
22:00 马其甲
潘多夫学院
vs瓦尔达尔
22:00 马其甲
列伯尼基
vs马克顿尼查
22:00 马其甲
斯肯迪亚
vs里尼加
22:00 马其甲
科尔瑞
vs蒂克韦什
22:00 马其甲
斯特鲁加
vs施历斯
22:00 马其甲
沃斯卡体育
vs布雷加尼卡
22:00 巴女甲
科林蒂安女足
vs弗鲁米嫩塞女足
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
鲁宾雅尔塔
vsFC阿斯特拉罕
22:00 比甲
色格拉布鲁日
vs安德莱赫特
22:00 丹超
北西兰
vs布隆德比
22:00 拉脱甲
玛路普
vs列加斯B队
22:00 白俄甲
BC麦克斯林
vs奥尔沙
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
莫斯科迪纳摩B队
vs伊尔库茨克
22:00 俄罗斯乙组联赛
哈科林
vs多尔戈普鲁德尼
22:00 捷女甲
柏辛域陀尼亚女足
vs霍尼赫尔斯女足
22:00 苏超
邓迪FC
vs凯尔特人
22:00 乌克乙
鲁克维尼基B队
vs皇家帕哈姆
22:00 乌克乙
尼瓦米尼特西亚
vs科里民B队
22:00 葡女锦
欧柏利亚女足
vs拉辛女足
22:00 葡女锦
CA奥雷斯女足
vs布拉加女足
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫斯佐恩
vs罗森博格B队
22:00 挪威丙级联赛
蘇那達
vs斯塔贝克B队
22:00 印度超
莫亨巴根
vs德里迪纳摩
22:00 欧女杯
巴黎圣日耳曼女足
vs里昂女足
22:00 巴西联赛
海滩俱乐部LDB
vs巴斯克特塔图
22:00 俄甲
FC穆罗姆
vs伏尔加格勒
22:00 突尼斯甲
A.S.马沙
vsUS泰塔温
22:00 突尼斯甲
奥林比亚贝尔
vs史利玛内
22:00 爱沙超
帕尔努
vs凯拉KK
22:00 塞浦乙
迪加尼斯
vs阿克里塔斯
22:00 塞浦乙
奥尼西洛斯
vsENAD波利斯
22:00 西协丙
华历简奴B队
vs托瑞琼恩CF
22:00 希腊甲
库扎尼
vs伊拉克里斯
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
诺维萨德拉多斯特
vs科路巴拉
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
vs杜博西卡
22:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
普莱特尔
vs梅塔拉
22:00 西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B
vs阿尔法罗
22:00 阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足
vs甘拿斯亚女足
22:00 巴拉乙附
马丁莱德斯马
vs恩卡纳西翁
22:00 巴拉乙附
雷科莱塔
vs雷西斯滕SC
22:00 突尼乙
瓦迪伊利
vsCS哈曼利弗
22:00 突尼乙
科巴
vsJDB运动会
22:00 突尼乙
卡罗安纳瑟
vs阿里亚纳
22:00 突尼乙
奥姆兰
vsCS塔巴卡
22:00 突尼乙
阿洛斯
vs卡拉亚体育
22:00 突尼乙
AS艾尔玛
vs梅德宁
22:00 突尼乙
马荷迪亚
vs穆克宁竞技
22:00 突尼乙
杰尔巴米多恩
vs雷捷琛
22:00 巴高乙
高卓
vs帕苏丰杜
22:00 葡乙
葡萄牙体育会
vs科维良
22:00 葡乙
阿莫拉
vs迪泽姆罗
22:00 葡乙
阿莫拉
vs迪泽姆罗
22:00 葡乙
卡尔达斯
vs奧利維拉
22:00 葡乙
普洛皮涅罗
vs里斯本竞技B队
22:00 波兰乙
普尔菲阿尔马
vs斯拉斯克B队
22:00 拉脱甲
利耶帕亚
vsVEF里加
22:00 埃及超
马萨雷
vsEl达克尔野
22:00 喀麦隆甲
APEJES学院
vs福尔图那
22:00 喀麦隆甲
阿祖尔
vsAPEJES学院
22:00 喀麦隆甲
福尔图那
vs班布托斯
22:00 喀麦隆甲
杜阿拉星队
vs阿维翁
22:00 喀麦隆甲
USM卢姆
vs艾格勒
22:00 喀麦隆甲
杜阿拉
vs福德巴汉姆
22:00 冰联杯B
沃古姆
vs豪卡尔
22:00 英议北
巴克利城
vs卓利
22:00 英议南
沃京
vs梅德斯托联
22:05 阿联U21
巴塔后备队
vs沙迦U21
22:05 阿联U21
豪尔费坎U21
vs阿积曼U21
22:05 阿联U21
迪拜青年国民U21
vs阿尔艾因U21
22:15 西甲
格拉纳达
vs奥萨苏纳
22:15 西乙
皇家奥维耶多
vs特内里费
22:15 西乙
阿尔科孔
vs埃登斯
22:15 马尔甲
伯克尔卡拉
vs塞壬
22:15 马尔甲
圣鲁西亚
vs格兹拉联
22:15 英篮超
伦敦雄狮
vs萨里烈火
22:20 立陶甲
特彻哈萨斯
vsU.尤文图斯
22:30 德丙联
费雷堡青年队
vs乌尔姆
22:30 意丙
阿尔比诺勒菲
vs卢梅扎恩
22:30 意丙
阿莱森多里亚
vs维琴察
22:30 意丙
吉安纳
vs佩尔格莱特塞
22:30 意丙
曼托瓦
vs利哥纳诺萨卢斯
22:30 意丙
诺瓦拉
vsUS佛罗伦萨
22:30 意丙
帕多瓦
vs特里埃斯蒂纳
22:30 意丙
赛斯托
vs柏迪亚
22:30 意丙
特伦托
vs雷纳特
22:30 意丙
华图斯维罗纳
vs韦尔切利
22:30 葡超
波尔蒂芒尼斯
vs摩雷伦斯
22:30 葡甲
波尔图B队
vs圣克拉拉
22:30 葡甲
OS贝伦人
vs葡萄牙国民
22:30 意丙
阿济纳诺基安波
vs亚特兰大U23
22:30 瑞典超
佐加顿斯
vs哥德堡盖斯
22:30 瑞典超
赫根
vs北雪平
22:30 刚果民主超
维塔
vs博斯高
22:30 安哥甲
脩罗体育会
vs昂泽布拉沃斯
22:30 瑞士杯
温特图尔
vs塞尔维特
22:30 芬兰杯
库桑斯
vs迪安学院
22:30 斯伐丙
斯尼纳
vs纳梅斯托沃
22:30 斯伐丙
斯比斯克泊迪
vs索博塔
22:30 斯伐丙
贝鲁萨
vs卢丁斯
22:30 斯伐丙
森利德
vs诺唯梅斯托
22:30 黑山乙
伊高洛
vs博凯列
22:30 黑山乙
洛夫琴
vs吉斯科普
22:30 黑山乙
格瑞巴吉
vs波德戈里察国际
22:30 法篮甲
ASVEL里昂维勒班
vs圣昆廷
22:30 葡甲
雷克索斯
vs维拉维登斯
22:30 斯伐丙
TJ塔特拉奥拉
vs斯拉维亚克思雀
22:30 西女甲
赫罗纳女篮
vs杰里斯女篮
22:30 利比亚超
米苏拉塔伊蒂哈德
vs玛迪纳体育
22:45 荷甲
维特斯
vs福图纳锡塔德
22:45 荷乙
布雷达
vs埃因霍温B队
22:45 保超
卢多戈雷茨
vs利夫斯基克鲁莫夫格勒
23:00 加纳超
阿杜亚纳
vs卡瑞拉联
23:00 加纳超
阿克拉赫斯
vs阿克拉狮子
23:00 奥丙西
维兹
vs赫塔韦尔斯
23:00 奥丙西
林茨青年队
vs古尔腾
23:00 奥丙西
前进斯太尔
vs沃克拉马克
23:00 奥丙西
瓦勒恩
vs韦伯多夫圣安那
23:00 奥丙西
格雷成伯格
vs阿勒黑里根
23:00 奥丙西
纽侯芬里德二队
vs禾夫斯贝加青年队
23:00 南非超
开普敦城
vs金箭
23:00 乌超
克里夫巴斯
vs梅塔利斯特1925
23:00 克罗甲
戈里察
vs奥斯积克
23:00 匈乙
卡辛巴斯凱
vs布达佩斯战士
23:00 匈乙
佩奇
vs夏拿达斯
23:00 匈乙
阿贾克
vs尼尔吉哈萨
23:00 匈乙
布达弗基MTE
vs西奥福克
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦苏塔斯
vs卡斯瓦利
23:00 匈乙
吉尔蒙特
vs肯佐米斯莱尼
23:00 匈乙
莫索马格亚罗瓦
vs吉奥里
23:00 匈乙
斯泽格迪
vs索罗克萨
23:00 匈乙
布达佩斯瓦萨斯
vs多瑙蒂萨
23:00 匈女甲
布达尔斯女足
vs普斯卡什学院女足
23:00 斯亚乙
福兹纳
vs拖里格拉瓦
23:00 斯亚乙
亚德兰戴卡尼
vs比列
23:00 斯亚乙
戈里察
vs比摩治
23:00 斯亚乙
比斯特里察
vsND贝尔廷齐
23:00 西协甲
穆尔西亚
vs休达
23:00 加纳超
贝克联
vs狮心
23:00 匈女甲
陶克索尼女足
vsMTK匈格利亚女足
23:00 加纳超
内申斯FC
vsBibiani Gold Stars FC
23:00 加纳超
萨马岛
vs格特奥林匹克
23:00 尼日超
巴耶尔萨联
vs流浪联
23:00 尼日超
安耶巴
vs卡提斯纳
23:00 尼日超
射击之星
vs阳光星
23:00 尼日超
阿克瓦联
vs卡农皮勒斯
23:00 尼日超
埃努古流浪者
vs高原联
23:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚
vs科伦加
23:00 西协丙
利亚内拉
vs基杭印达斯特利亚
23:00 挪超
腓特烈斯塔
vs桑纳菲尤尔
23:00 挪超
库弗姆
vs布兰
23:00 挪超
利勒斯特罗姆
vs汉坎
23:00 挪超
莫尔德
vs海于格松
23:00 挪超
斯特罗姆加斯特
vs克里斯蒂安松
23:00 挪超
特罗姆瑟
vs萨尔普斯堡
23:00 贝宁甲
JSP
vs希望萨瓦鲁
23:00 贝宁甲
科托努自治港体育协会FC
vs塔库宁FC
23:00 贝宁甲
罗托FC
vs卡拉克
23:00 贝宁甲
贝宁骑士
vs坎通
23:00 加纳甲
技术英雄
vs塔马利市
23:00 加纳甲
马阿纳
vs斯特德法斯特
23:00 加纳甲
VC勇士
vs力量FC
23:00 加纳甲
阿特拉姆德
vs阿克拉
23:00 加纳甲
布朗阿哈福联
vs奇迹
23:00 加纳甲
阿卡西全明星
vs金球SC
23:00 加纳甲
苏苏比里比体育
vs那尼亚
23:00 加纳甲
星光传奇队
vs奥卡胡联
23:00 加纳甲
巴萨克圣星
vs新埃杜比亚斯
23:00 加纳甲
阿瑟科目
vs罗斯帕克
23:00 加纳甲
赛夫维全明星FC
vs埃尔米纳鲨鱼
23:00 加纳甲
国王宫足球俱乐部
vs浩霍联合
23:00 加纳甲
泰奇曼自由
vs瓦马纳福
23:00 加纳甲
科托库夫皇家 FC
vs纳嘎FC
23:00 加纳甲
昂克尔
vs斯蒂贝尔
23:00 加纳甲
Pac学院
vs足球知识分子FC
23:00 加纳甲
使徒青年人
vs贝雷库姆市
23:00 加纳甲
瓦桑塔
vs北城
23:00 加纳甲
恩济马坎度
vs斯凯FC
23:00 加纳甲
蝰蛇
vs未来之星FC
23:00 加纳甲
斯韦德鲁全黑
vs青年红牛FC
23:00 加纳甲
视觉FC
vs科福里杜阿
23:00 加纳甲
费萨尔国王
vs埃布苏海角海岸
23:00 加纳甲
费萨尔国王
vs埃布苏海角海岸
23:00 捷丙C
索史尔扎普
vs普雷佩雷
23:00 捷丙C
索科尔霍斯托什
vs杜卡拉B队
23:00 捷丙C
塔博尔斯科学院
vs皮斯克
23:00 白俄超
斯拉维亚莫斯尔
vs阿森纳捷尔任斯克
23:00 俄甲
布里安斯克迪纳摩
vs迪沙辛斯克
23:00 俄甲
FK卡卢加
vs泰提席克
23:00 俄甲
米阿斯
vs马舒克KMV
23:00 俄甲
科斯特罗马斯巴达
vs阿范加德
23:00 刚果超
AS铁路工人
vsVITA莫坎达
23:00 贝宁甲
阿夫兰口体育中心
vs艾农维
23:00 贝宁甲
本贝雷凯
vs阿贝勒斯
23:00 贝宁甲
菲兰特斯之星
vsASVO
23:00 贝宁甲
帕拉库迪纳摩
vs霍迪奥
23:00 贝宁甲
杰法
vs阿吉贾FC
23:00 摩尔多联
佩特罗古
vs谢里夫
23:00 奥甲
萨尔茨堡红牛
vs格拉茨风暴
23:00 安哥甲
宾菲加卢班戈
vs洛比托学院
23:00 西协丙
帕奥萨科
vs庞特贝德拉B队
23:00 西协丙
乌德卡斯特罗尼
vs帕塔科纳
23:00 葡锦标
皮维德姆
vs乔奥维尔
23:00 葡锦标
露西塔尼亚亚速
vs桑塔雷
23:00 西协丙
布里亚纳
vs索内哈
23:00 墨西U23
内卡萨U23
vs蒙特雷U23
23:00 西协丙
班尼法
vsCF卢卡
23:00 葡锦标
阿马兰迪
vs利马奴斯
23:00 葡锦标
莫卡拉帕琛斯
vs塞图巴尔
23:00 英议联
布罗雷
vs奥特林查姆
23:00 以篮超
夏普尔埃拉特
vs霍隆夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
23:00 以篮超
艾罗尼基尔亚特阿塔
vs阿富拉夏普尔
23:00 西篮甲
穆尔西亚
vs萨拉戈萨
23:00 德篮甲
维切塔
vs维尔茨堡
23:00 西篮甲
曼雷萨
vs瓦伦西亚
23:00 德篮甲
帕托马斯纽约人
vsALBA柏林
23:00 德篮甲
奥尔登堡
vs汉堡
23:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比
vs比尔舒华夏普尔
23:00 以篮超
加利尔
vs海法夏普尔
23:00 法篮乙
阿尔萨斯联盟体育
vs巴奥夫斯
23:00 法篮乙
普罗旺斯
vs罗切尔
23:00 法篮乙
沙隆-兰斯
vs昂热之星
23:00 法篮乙
昂蒂布
vs鲁昂
23:00 土篮超
土耳其电信
vs贝西克塔斯
23:00 法篮乙
埃夫勒
vs奥尔良
23:00 VTB联赛
BC萨马拉
vs喀山尤尼克斯
23:00 西篮乙
卡斯泰洛
vs阿利根迪
23:00 法篮乙
里尔
vs艾克斯
23:00 俄甲
莫斯科鱼雷
vs希姆基
23:00 挪甲
利恩
vs兰黑姆
23:00 波斯甲
波苏耶
vs兹林尼斯基
23:00 罗篮甲
布加勒斯特迪那摩
vs布加勒斯特快速
23:00 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs阿比亚勇士
23:00 西协丙
皇家马德里C队
vs埃斯库埃拉
23:00 西协丙
阿罗萨
vs安洛德拉斯
23:00 西协丙
波贾
vs乌特里利亚斯
23:00 马尔乙
塔希恩
vs卢卡圣安德鲁
23:00 马尔乙
泽巴格流浪
vs泽积囤
23:00 马尔乙
圣安德鲁斯卢索尔
vs利亚竞技
23:00 捷女甲
布尔诺女篮
vsUSK布拉格女篮
23:00 立陶乙
克雷廷加
vs尤尔巴科
23:00 喀麦隆甲
PWD巴门达
vs阿祖尔
23:00 喀麦隆甲
杜阿拉
vs杜阿拉星队
23:00 奥丙西
格来斯多夫
vs杜兰斯堡
23:00 波兰丁
W.登比察
vs索科尔斯尼亚瓦
23:00 白俄女超
明斯克迪纳摩女足
vs第聂伯女足
23:00 英篮超
谢菲尔德鲨鱼
vs莱切斯特骑士
23:00 芬乙附
维夫克
vsKPV科高拉
23:05 法甲
雷恩
vs布雷斯特
23:15 罗甲
CSMS雅西
vs阿拉德联合
23:30 英超
诺丁汉森林
vs曼城
23:30 德甲
美因茨
vs科隆
23:30 波兰甲
波兹南莱赫
vs克拉科维亚
23:30 意丙
安科纳
vs路查斯
23:30 意丙
阿雷索
vs斯莱万特
23:30 意丙
皮内托
vs托里斯
23:30 意丙
凯勒雷斯
vs彭特德拉
23:30 意丙
切塞纳
vs佩鲁贾
23:30 意丙
恩特拉
vs雷卡纳蒂
23:30 意丙
费尔曼拿
vs佩斯卡拉
23:30 意丙
古比奥
vs里米尼
23:30 意丙
奧尔比亚
vs斯帕尔
23:30 意丙
比沙奴
vs尤文图斯U23
23:30 斯洛文甲
罗加什卡
vs科佩尔
23:30 尼日超
拉各斯竞技
vs阿比亚勇士
23:30 西协丙
卢阿尔卡
vs乌拉卡
23:30 芬超
玛丽港
vs埃尔维斯
23:30 瑞典乙
卢克斯塔
vs于特胡格达尔
23:30 斯伐超
斯特里达
vs布拉迪斯拉发
23:30 芬乙附
云塔
vs普西特
23:30 芬乙附
FC爱尔维斯
vs伊洛特
23:30 芬乙附
纳佩斯
vs雅各布斯塔德
23:30 瑞士NLB
瑞士中央篮球
vs莫尔日圣普雷克斯红魔
23:30 西协丙
卡拉莫查
vs富恩特斯
23:30 芬甲
吉普
vs查路
23:30 芬甲
卡帕
vs查普斯
23:30 塞尔超
伏伊伏丁那
vs贝尔格莱德红星
23:30 南非超
开普敦城
vs金箭
23:30 卡塔联
多哈国民
vs威柯拉
23:30 卡塔联
阿拉比SC
vs穆艾塔罗
23:30 卡塔联
艾马希亚
vs乌姆锡拉勒
23:30 卡塔联
赖扬
vs萨德
23:30 卡塔联
卡塔尔SC
vs杜海勒
23:30 卡塔联
舒马尔
vs阿尔加拉法
23:30 瑞士乙2
塞尔维特U21
vs巴塞尔B队
23:30 尼日超
射击之星
vs阳光星
23:30 西协丙
维米诺
vs卡特斯
23:30 西协丙
埃尔帕
vsUCAM穆西亚B队
23:30 科特超
皇家军队
vsASEC米莫萨
23:30 科特超
阿博波
vsCO科霍戈
23:45 匈甲
MTK匈格利亚
vs费伦茨瓦罗斯
23:45 秘鲁乙
UCV莫克瓜
vs圣马田大学
23:55 科威甲
塔德蒙
vs伯根
23:55 科威甲
雅蒙克
vs苏拉比科哈特
23:55 科威联
纳沙
vs沙米亚
23:59 西篮乙
提佐纳
vs赫斯蒂亚梅诺卡
23:59 俄女超
MBA莫斯科女篮
vs库尔斯克迪纳摩女篮
23:59 西女甲
阿维尼达女篮
vs费路尔女篮
23:59 波兰乙
AZS奥波尔斯卡
vs阿迪高
00:00 意甲
那不勒斯
vs罗马
00:00 意甲
亚特兰大
vs恩波利
00:00 卢森甲
史域夫
vs迪德朗日
00:00 波兰乙
博格丹卡
vs尼切萨
00:00 土超
特拉布宗体育
vs加辛塔BB
00:00 土超
里泽斯堡
vs安卡拉古库
00:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚
vsCD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
圣费尔南多埃勒诺
vs皇家马德里B队
00:00 西协甲
韦尔瓦
vs力纳雷斯
00:00 西乙B
圣胡安
vs乌特波
00:00 西乙B
巴拉多利德B队
vsCD卡恩
00:00 西乙B
阿拉维斯B队
vs卡拉赫拉
00:00 西乙B
巴巴斯托
vs皇家社会C隊
00:00 西乙B
艾古亚斯谷
vs图德拉诺
00:00 西乙B
阿兰迪纳
vs马里诺卢安科
00:00 西乙B
欧伦塞
vs奥维多B队
00:00 西乙B
毕尔巴鄂B队
vs格尼卡
00:00 西乙B
洛哥尼斯
vs巴尔亚
00:00 西乙B
萨拉戈萨B队
vs巴拉卡尔德
00:00 西乙B
甘普斯特
vs皇家阿维勒斯
00:00 西乙B
科瓦栋卡
vs桑坦德竞技B队
00:00 西乙B
维拉贝斯竞赛
vs克鲁肖
00:00 西乙B
托列拿维加
vs吉胡埃洛
00:00 西乙B
衣扎拉
vs纳塞拉
00:00 西乙B
木提维拉
vs阿里纳斯
00:00 西乙B
拉科鲁尼亚B队
vs庞特贝德拉
00:00 西乙B
兰格勒奥
vs扎莫拉
00:00 西女超
皇家马德里女足
vs拉斯普拉纳斯女足
00:00 西乙B
巴达隆拿
vs赫库斯
00:00 西乙B
西班牙人B队
vs切达约拉德尔瓦莱斯
00:00 西乙B
圣安德
vs华伦西亚梅斯塔拉
00:00 阿塞超
萨姆加耶特
vs卡拉巴赫
00:00 西协丙
卡贝辛斯
vs拉彭马
00:00 西协丙
乌特雷拉
vs蓬特赫尼尔
00:00 西协丙
休达B队
vs科利亚
00:00 西协丙
科尼尔CF
vs波卢洛斯CF
00:00 西协丙
塞维利亚C队
vs坡左布朗科
00:00 西协丙
萨雷斯
vs阿亚蒙特
00:00 西协丙
马德里埃斯珀
vs赫雷纳
00:00 西协丙
米内罗竞技队
vs贝拉德
00:00 西协丙
比扎纳
vsCD纳华
00:00 西协丙
卡林德斯
vs艾伯利西亚竞技
00:00 西协丙
艾斯哥
vs特罗佩松
00:00 西协丙
拉瑞都
vs索拉雷斯
00:00 西协丙
瑞维纳
vs卡斯特洛
00:00 西协丙
斯特维拉
vs萨马诺
00:00 西协丙
多瑞那
vs戈阿尼佐
00:00 西协丙
维米诺
vs卡特斯
00:00 西协丙
艾科坎B队
vs艾卡拉亨拿利斯
00:00 西协丙
莫斯图勒士
vs雷加利斯B队
00:00 西协丙
安塔米拉公园
vs科拉度维拉巴
00:00 西协丙
华历简奴B队
vs托瑞琼恩CF
00:00 西协丙
皇家马德里C队
vs埃斯库埃拉
00:00 西协丙
特雷斯坎托斯
vs拉斯洛查斯
00:00 西协丙
维拉纽瓦红雀
vs科罗尼亚莫斯卡多
00:00 法罗联
史卡拉
vsB68托夫迪亚
00:00 立甲
阿尔堤斯
vs帕纳瓦兹
00:00 爱沙女甲冠
科罗拉女足
vs卡勒威女足
00:00 丹超
哥本哈根
vs奥胡斯
00:00 拉脱甲
里加FCB队
vs斯坎斯特
00:00 卢旺达联
加索基
vs卢旺达爱国军
00:00 埃及超
肯彻特斯
vs索莫哈
00:00 巴林超
阿尔哈德
vs哈尔迪亚
00:00 巴林超
拿杰玛
vs阿希利
00:00 巴林超
麦纳麦
vs布赛廷
00:00 芬兰杯
波帕
vs图伦泰斯图
00:00 塞浦甲
奥莫尼亚
vs希腊人竞技
00:00 塞浦甲
AEK拉纳卡
vs阿诺索西斯
00:00 塞浦甲
艾里斯利马斯素尔
vs帕福斯FC
00:00 西协丙
巴巴达斯
vsCSD阿尔苏阿
00:00 西协丙
阿罗萨
vs安洛德拉斯
00:00 西协丙
博干蒂罗斯
vsUD欧云斯
00:00 西协丙
毕坦佐斯
vs阿泰利科
00:00 西协丙
施萃娜
vs索摩扎斯
00:00 西协丙
伊斯塔登斯
vs保查斯
00:00 西协丙
斯尔华
vs维维罗
00:00 西协丙
巴斯科尼亚
vs阿諾加
00:00 西协丙
波尔沃林
vs格兰朋那
00:00 西协丙
比亚沙圣
vs拿戈纳克
00:00 西协丙
CD迪里奥
vs雷奥亚
00:00 西协丙
欧雷拉昂达罗拉
vs埃拉维斯C队
00:00 西协丙
柏图加莱特
vs杜兰高
00:00 西协丙
CD阿纳塔苏纳
vs德乌斯托
00:00 西协丙
乌尔杜利斯
vsCD帕杜拉
00:00 西协丙
阿米拉竞技
vsCD因空
00:00 西协丙
托雷佩罗希尔
vs特雷唐吉莫诺
00:00 西协丙
維拉拉玻
vs科莱希奥斯
00:00 西协丙
阿罗约
vs奥利万扎
00:00 西协丙
韦托塔哈尔
vs玛拉瑟纳
00:00 西协丙
卡斯图埃拉
vsCP蒙特赫莫索
00:00 西协丙
马拉加B队
vs拉曼恰竞技
00:00 西协丙
CD底奥斯
vs查赖斯
00:00 西协丙
马拉加市
vs阿尔梅里亚B队
00:00 西协丙
当宾尼度
vsCF特鲁希略
00:00 西协丙
莫特里尔
vs诺斯青年CF
00:00 西协丙
丰特德坎托斯
vs科里亚
00:00 西协丙
SP维拉弗朗卡
vsCD卡拉蒙特
00:00 西协丙
阿苏阿加
vsCD唐阿尔瓦罗
00:00 西协丙
波贾
vs乌特里利亚斯
00:00 西协丙
瓦尔维迪诺
vs普埃夫洛努埃沃
00:00 西协丙
干昆斯
vsCD塔兰孔
00:00 西协丙
埃皮拉FC
vs蒙松
00:00 西协丙
贝尔奇特
vs塔马瑞特
00:00 西协丙
托莱多
vs金塔纳
00:00 西协丙
圣克莱门特
vs拉索拉纳
00:00 西协丙
卡萨莱加斯
vs亚佐魁卡
00:00 西协丙
阿尔巴塞特B队
vs索库埃利亚莫斯
00:00 西协丙
维拉鲁比亚
vs比利亚罗夫莱多
00:00 西协丙
巴拉索特飓风
vsCD托里霍斯
00:00 西协丙
阿尔坎塔里拉
vs布鲁苏尔德拉
00:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚斯
vs姆勒诺
00:00 西协丙
AT普尔
vs卡拉瓦卡
00:00 西协丙
希叶扎
vsCD阿尔嘉德
00:00 西协丙
梅西亚竞技
vs莫利嫩塞
00:00 西协丙
米內拉
vs苏达得穆尔西亚
00:00 西协丙
穆尔西亚城B队
vs布仁瑟
00:00 西协丙
埃尔帕
vsUCAM穆西亚B队
00:00 西协丙
贝赛欧
vs里奥竞技
00:00 西协丙
蒙特卡西利亚斯
vs罗卡竞技
00:00 西协丙
卡拉赫拉B队
vs特德龙
00:00 西协丙
卡萨拉雷纳
vs维安纳斯
00:00 西协丙
阿尔韦里特
vs安吉亚诺
00:00 西协丙
埃布罗河
vs彭拿巴萨麦素
00:00 西协丙
拉卡扎达
vs阿尔内多
00:00 西协丙
科米利亚斯
vs瓦瑞
00:00 西协丙
UD洛哥尼斯B
vs阿尔法罗
00:00 西协丙
莫拉罗
vs谢利斯
00:00 西协丙
奥恩沙
vs哈罗
00:00 非洲联盟杯
加纳梦想FC
vs扎马雷克
00:00 西协丙
比拉萨尔德马尔
vs格拉马
00:00 塞尔超
纳普里达克
vs拉尼奇1923
00:00 黑山乙
达尼洛夫格勒
vs欧特拉特
00:00 黑山乙
KOM朴高利卡
vs贝雷尼
00:00 俄甲
克拉斯诺达尔
vs下卡姆斯克石油
00:00 塞尔维亚甲级联赛
塞华诺
vs维尔沙克
00:00 摩洛超
拉巴特皇家武装
vs兹马姆拉
00:00 葡乙
艾华卡
vs瓦兹姆
00:00 布法联
皇家FC
vs马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加
vs科扎夫
00:00 布法联
US武装部队
vsASF迪乌拉索
00:00 利比亚超
阿斯威利
vs奥林匹克阿扎维亚
00:10 阿乙
布朗安德奎
vs科隆竞技
00:15 俄超
莫斯科迪纳摩
vs泽尼特
00:15 冰岛超
KR雷克雅未克
vs贝雷达比历克
00:15 冰岛超
雷克雅未克维京古尔
vsKA阿克雷里
00:15 塞利昂超
卡隆
vs卢瓦 FC
00:15 塞利昂超
乌苏拇之星
vs卡洪拉FC
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊
vs威尔伯福斯
00:15 威杯
康纳斯基
vs新圣徒
00:15 塞利昂超
钻石星尘
vs弗里敦市
00:15 塞利昂超
兰博伊
vs乌苏拇之星
00:25 威杯
康纳斯基
vs新圣徒
00:30 西甲
比利亚雷亚尔
vs巴列卡诺
00:30 西乙
莱万特
vs卡塔赫纳
00:30 西乙
巴拉多利德
vs韦斯卡
00:30 智甲
伊瓦顿
vs科金博
00:30 阿曼联
多法
vs阿尔纳斯
00:30 希腊超
塞萨洛尼基
vs雅典AEK
00:30 比甲
圣吉罗斯
vs安特卫普
00:30 智利丙
蒙特港
vs奥索尔诺
00:30 西篮乙
埃斯蒂特斯
vs卡塞雷斯
00:30 立陶甲
约纳瓦
vs利杜禾斯里塔斯
00:30 德篮甲
拜仁慕尼黑
vs图寅根雷达虎
00:30 西篮甲
安道尔BC
vs巴塞罗那
00:30 卢森甲
尼德康
vs卡尔杰
00:30 安道尔联
圣达哥林玛
vs奥尔迪诺
00:30 西协丙
比拉萨尔德马尔
vs格拉马
00:30 智乙
雷科莱塔体育
vs麦哲伦
00:30 立甲
阿尔堤斯
vs帕纳瓦兹
00:30 西协丙
托雷佩罗希尔
vs特雷唐吉莫诺
00:30 西协丙
巴尔西亚斯
vs姆勒诺
00:30 西协丙
AT普尔
vs卡拉瓦卡
00:30 西女甲
罗斯卡塞利斯女篮
vs吉普斯夸女篮
00:30 毛里甲
特弗拉戈
vsASC斯尼姆
00:30 冈比亚超
马里摩奥
vs萨姆格尔FC
00:30 冈比亚超
史蒂夫比科
vs福琴
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆
vs博游骑兵
01:00 法甲
里昂
vs摩纳哥
01:00 葡超
埃斯托里尔
vs法马利康
01:00 葡甲
费雷拉
vsAVS俱乐部
01:00 阿尔巴超
KF地拉那
vs地拉那游击队
01:00 墨西U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23
vs圣路易斯竞技U23
01:00 塞内超
吉尼莱迅
vs卡萨体育
01:00 塞内超
林盖尔
vs盖迪亚瓦耶
01:00 塞内超
奥阿卡姆
vsAS达喀尔圣心大教堂
01:00 塞内超
图恩格斯
vs国贸
01:00 塞内超
皮金
vsASC查拉亚
01:00 塞内超
姆布尔
vsUS古利
01:00 塞内超
法蒂克
vs迪雅宝罗斯
01:00 NBA
76人
vs尼克斯
01:00 亚海联
波拉
vs扎达尔
01:00 挪威乙组联赛
瓦勒伦加B队
vs斯特林海姆
01:00 白俄超
索利戈尔斯克矿工
vs斯鲁特斯克萨可
01:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚
vsCD阿尔廷
01:00 西协丙
莫拉罗
vs谢利斯
01:00 毛里甲
努瓦迪布
vsASC恩图
01:00 危地乙
皮努特卡
vs德莫克拉西亚
01:00 英篮超
柴郡凤凰
vs布里斯托尔学院
01:05 法篮甲
巴黎
vs布尔格
01:15 挪超
奥德
vs维京
01:15 比甲
莫伦贝克
vs科特赖克
01:15 保超
查洛摩利
vs普夫迪夫火车头
01:15 保超
查洛摩利
vs普夫迪夫火车头
01:30 克罗甲
萨格勒布火车头
vs里耶卡
01:30 德甲
达姆施塔特
vs海登海姆
01:30 希腊超
帕纳辛纳科斯
vs阿里斯
01:30 直布超
圣约瑟夫
vs布鲁诺斯喜鹊
01:30 土篮超
巴赫斯塞希尔科勒吉
vs托法斯
01:30 德丙联
翁特哈兴
vs慕尼黑1860
01:30 塞尔超
贝尔格莱德游击
vs托波拉
01:30 厄甲
因巴布拉
vs约森独立队
01:30 西协丙
马拉加B队
vs拉曼恰竞技
01:30 墨西U23
桑托斯拉古纳U23
vs圣路易斯竞技U23
01:45 英女足
布里斯托学院女足
vs曼彻斯特城女足
02:00 智乙
圣地亚哥漫步者
vs基约塔
02:00 巴女甲
圣保罗女足
vs布拉干蒂诺女足
02:00 美预备联
芝加哥火焰B队
vs亚特兰大联II
02:00 意篮甲
雷焦艾米利亚
vs那不勒斯
02:00 意篮甲
埃奈尔布林迪西
vs威尼斯雷耶
02:00 意篮甲
瓦尔瑟
vs班列顿
02:00 意篮甲
米兰阿玛尼
vs布雷西亚
02:00 意篮甲
斯卡法蒂
vs萨里迪纳摩
02:00 意篮甲
佩萨罗
vs克雷莫纳
02:00 意篮甲
特伦托
vs皮斯托亚
02:00 意篮甲
托尔托纳
vs博洛尼亚
02:00 挪威乙组联赛
祖克伦
vs斯塔达尔斯
02:00 斯亚乙
戈里察
vs比摩治
02:00 意丙
安科纳
vs路查斯
02:00 意丙
阿雷索
vs斯莱万特
02:00 意丙
皮内托
vs托里斯
02:00 意丙
凯勒雷斯
vs彭特德拉
02:00 意丙
切塞纳
vs佩鲁贾
02:00 意丙
恩特拉
vs雷卡纳蒂
02:00 意丙
费尔曼拿
vs佩斯卡拉
02:00 意丙
古比奥
vs里米尼
02:00 意丙
奧尔比亚
vs斯帕尔
02:00 意丙
比沙奴
vs尤文图斯U23
02:00 西协甲
马德里竞技B队
vs艾基史拉斯
02:00 西协甲
梅里达AD
vs桑鲁玖诺
02:00 阿尔及甲
MC奥兰
vsCR比罗达特
02:00 阿乙
吉列尔莫布朗
vs兵工厂
02:00 阿乙
特里斯坦
vs卡塞罗斯学生队
02:00 阿乙
玛伦
vs阿尔多西维
02:00 罗甲
克卢日
vs舍佩斯
02:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs卡塞罗斯女足
02:00 阿女甲
圣路易斯FC女足
vs费罗卡利女足
02:00 摩洛超
玛利比菲斯
vs卡萨布兰卡维达德
02:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS
vs法罗菲亚
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯
vs克鲁塞罗RS
02:00 巴高乙
佩洛塔斯
vs艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加
vs梦斯FC
02:00 葡乙
费尔格拉斯
vs鲁席塔尼亚洛罗萨
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS
vs拉杰丹斯
02:00 阿全甲
拉科鲁
vs因空体育
02:00 阿全甲
罗森
vs金伯利马德普拉塔
02:00 阿全甲
索尔德马约
vs山斯尼纳
02:00 科特超
斯特拉加美俱乐部
vs圣佩德罗FC
02:30 俄超
巴蒂卡
vs莫斯科中央陆军
02:30 阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
vs古铁雷斯
02:30 阿全甲
拉科鲁
vs因空体育
02:30 阿全甲
北克鲁塞罗
vs博卡联队
02:30 阿全甲
博利瓦尔
vs皮科将军镇
02:30 阿全甲
奇维尔柯伊独立
vs斯伯迪沃贝尔格拉诺
02:30 阿全甲
波鲁防卫者
vsCA胡里奥拉斐拉
02:30 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
vs北索尔塔中央
02:30 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
02:30 阿全甲
CA祖文图德尤尼达
vs拉斯禾拉斯飓风队
02:30 阿全甲
罗森
vs金伯利马德普拉塔
02:30 阿全甲
圣马丁门多萨
vs圣路易斯学生队
02:30 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
02:30 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs西波列蒂
02:30 阿全甲
萨米恩托
vsCA萨米恩托德洪堡
02:30 阿全甲
索尔福姆
vs桑查尔斯
02:30 阿全甲
索尔德马约
vs山斯尼纳
02:30 阿全甲
维拉米特
vs奥林匹奥
02:30 阿全甲
卡米尼罗斯
vs阿特纳斯体育
02:30 阿职联杯
阿根廷青年人
vs萨斯菲尔德
02:30 冰岛超
KR雷克雅未克
vs贝雷达比历克
02:30 阿乙
阿尔瓦拉多
vs圣米格尔
02:30 阿乙
圣太摩
vs马德林
02:30 阿乙
坦珀利
vs里奥夸尔托学生队
02:30 阿乙曼特
阿卡苏索
vs拉费雷尔
02:30 阿乙曼特
弗朗德里亚
vs基尔梅斯阿根廷
02:30 阿丙曼特
CA阿特拿斯
vs罗萨里奥阿根廷
02:30 阿丙曼特
巴拉斯图尔
vs贝拉萨特吉
02:30 阿丙曼特
祖文图德尤尼达
vs鲁祖尼
02:30 阿丙曼特
CA卢加诺
vsEl波韦尼尔
02:35 阿全甲
维拉米特
vs奥林匹奥
02:45 意甲
佛罗伦萨
vs萨索洛
02:45 巴乙
科里蒂巴
vs普拉斯哥野
02:45 波斯甲
萨拉热窝
vs华拉莫斯塔
03:00 西甲
贝蒂斯
vs塞维利亚
03:00 法甲
马赛
vs朗斯
03:00 西乙
阿尔瓦塞特
vs埃瓦尔
03:00 智甲
瓦奇巴托
vs智利大学
03:00 巴甲
科林蒂安
vs弗鲁米嫩塞
03:00 巴甲
克鲁塞罗
vs维多利亚
03:00 巴女甲
费罗维里亚女足
vs彭美拉斯SP女足
03:00 非洲联盟杯
USM阿尔及尔
vs贝尔卡尼
03:00 美预备联
新英格兰革命B队
vs迈阿密国际B队
03:00 美预备联
纽约城B队
vs皇冠传统
03:00 智利丙
维拉斯克斯
vs劳塔罗布因
03:00 美预备联
奥兰多城B队
vsToronto FC II
03:00 阿乙
祖祖尔甘拿斯亚
vs迈普
03:00 阿乙
圣胡安圣马丁
vs拉斐拉竞技
03:00 非洲联盟杯
贝尔卡尼
vsUSM阿尔及尔
03:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥
vs弗雷德里昆斯
03:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚
vs维达撒法
03:00 阿全甲
蒙特米亚斯
vs古铁雷斯
03:00 阿全甲
厄尔尼诺
vs拉斯帕雷加斯体育
03:00 阿全甲
康赛普森吉姆纳西亚
vs贝尔格拉诺防卫队(VR)
03:00 阿全甲
索尔福姆
vs桑查尔斯
03:00 乌拉乙
塔古雷姆泊
vs东方
03:30 葡超
波尔图
vs葡萄牙体育
03:30 巴朗联
纪柏拉拿
vs巴塞罗那RO
03:30 巴朗联
维列纳
vs韦柳港RO
03:30 巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
vs杰鲁斯
03:30 秘鲁甲
阿利亚加
vsAD塔尔玛
03:30 巴丙
阿拉戈亚诺体育队
vs费罗维亚里亚
03:30 巴丙
隆德里纳
vs派瑞加RS
03:30 NBA
独行侠
vs快船
03:30 阿乙
格梅斯竞技
vs费罗卡利
03:30 阿乙
查科
vs联合防卫队
03:30 阿乙
甘拿斯亚门多萨
vs泰罗甘拿斯亚
03:35 阿乙
帕特罗纳图
vs埃斯卡拉达
03:50 毛里甲
AS庞皮尔
vs努瓦克肖特国王
04:00 厄甲
库恩卡
vs穆苏克鲁纳
04:00 厄甲
国家报队
vs德芬
04:00 厄甲
埃梅莱克
vs巴塞罗那SC
04:00 厄甲
因巴布拉
vs约森独立队
04:00 厄甲
基多体育大学
vs特克尼克
04:00 厄甲
利伯塔德洛哈
vs奥伦斯CS
04:00 厄甲
马卡拉
vs奥卡斯
04:00 厄甲
卡托利卡大学
vs坎巴亚金融
04:00 智乙
利马切颜色
vs塞雷那
04:00 智乙
雷科莱塔体育
vs麦哲伦
04:00 智乙
圣菲利浦
vs塔尔卡流浪者
04:00 智乙
圣地亚哥早晨
vs康塞普西翁大学
04:00 阿鲁巴联
CD雷奥阿夫
vsSV独星
04:00 阿女甲
阿根廷独立女足
vs甘拿斯亚女足
04:00 阿女甲
纽维尔老男孩女足
vs卡塞罗斯女足
04:00 阿女甲
社会体育协会女足
vs博卡青年女足
04:00 阿女甲
德克萨女足
vs圣洛伦佐女足
04:00 阿女甲
普拉滕斯女足
vs班菲尔德女足
04:00 阿女甲
飓风队女足
vs竞技俱乐部女足
04:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足
vs贝尔格拉诺女足
04:00 阿女甲
河床女足
vs阿根廷罗萨里奥女足
04:00 美预备联
辛辛那提II队
vs费城联II
04:00 阿女甲
圣路易斯FC女足
vs费罗卡利女足
04:00 美预备联
洛杉矶FCII队
vs波特兰木材II
04:00 玻甲联
最强者
vs宾托大学
04:00 哥斯甲
萨普利沙
vs瓜纳卡斯特卡
04:00 哥伦甲
帕特里奥坦斯
vs柏斯度
04:00 智乙
圣地亚哥漫步者
vs基约塔
04:00 哥斯乙
ADR吉卡拉
vs科罗纳多
04:00 摩洛超
得土安竞技
vs尤索非亚
04:00 阿全甲
安托尼亚那青年
vs北索尔塔中央
04:00 哥斯乙
科罗纳多
vsADR吉卡拉
04:00 危地乙
伊茲塔帕
vs米特兰
04:15 秘鲁乙
科梅尔奇
vs慕尼斯帕尔体育
04:30 哥乙
卡达根拿
vs皇家桑坦德
04:30 危地马拉全国联赛
穆尼斯帕尔
vs马拉卡特高
05:00 加拿职
骑兵队
vs太平洋FC
05:00 美国女足联赛
FC蓝天女足
vs路易维尔竞技女足
05:00 巴乙
戈亚斯
vs庞特普雷塔
05:00 牙买超
波特莫尔联
vs阿内特加登斯
05:00 美预备联
纽约红牛后备队
vs哥伦布机员B队
05:00 美预备联
肯萨斯体育会后备队
vs明尼苏达联B队
05:00 哥伦女足
库库塔女足
vs阿利安女足
05:30 巴拉联
亚松森奥林匹亚
vs阿梅里亚诺体育
05:30 巴拉联
亚松森瓜拉尼
vs亚松森国民
05:30 巴甲
尤文图德
vs巴拉纳竞技
05:30 巴甲
福塔雷萨
vs巴甘蒂诺红牛
05:30 智利丙
里尔尤文图德桑河
vs体育联合会
05:30 洪甲
CD奥林匹亚
vsCD维多利亚
05:30 洪甲
托克亚皇家苏斯达
vs伊斯柏纳
05:30 洪甲
CD维达
vs摩塔瓜
05:30 洪甲
格尼斯
vs洛沃斯墨
05:30 洪甲
CD马拉松
vs奥兰乔FC
06:00 智甲
科洛科洛
vs拉卡莱拉联合
06:00 阿鲁巴联
体育男孩
vs钟阿鲁巴SV
06:00 巴丙
博塔弗戈PB
vs塞卡西亚斯
06:00 波多黎各超
庞塞
vs阿瓜达桑特罗斯
06:00 波多黎各超
圣赫尔曼
vs阿雷西博
06:00 哥伦甲
意达古
vs福塔雷绍查
06:00 哥伦甲
卡利体育会
vs巴兰基利亚青年
06:00 哥伦甲
恩维加多
vs麦德林独立
06:00 哥伦甲
云斯卡尔达斯
vs卡利阿美利加
06:00 哥斯甲
萨普利沙
vs瓜纳卡斯特卡
06:00 智乙
圣菲利浦
vs塔尔卡流浪者
06:00 尼拉甲
沃尔特费雷蒂
vs奥科塔尔
06:00 阿全甲
坦迪尔
vs西波列蒂
06:10 阿乙
全男孩竞技
vs查卡里塔青年
06:30 秘鲁甲
梅尔加
vs利马联盟
06:30 巴丙
沃尔达
vs弗罗勒斯塔
06:30 巴女甲
伊图阿诺女篮U20
vsLSB里约热内卢女篮
07:00 哥乙
曼达朗拿
vs修罗
07:00 墨女超
瓜达拉哈拉女足
vs克鲁兹女足
07:00 墨女超
圣路易斯竞技女足
vs普埃布拉女足
07:00 巴甲
巴西国际
vs戈亚尼亚竞技
07:00 尼拉甲
加拉柏
vs迪里亚
07:00 NBA
步行者
vs雄鹿
07:00 智利联
巴拉斯港
vs意大利人运动
07:00 厄甲
埃梅莱克
vs巴塞罗那SC
07:00 墨西甲
亚特兰特
vsPD坎昆
07:15 智利联
蒙特港
vs上普恩特
07:30 阿篮联
阿根廷胡宁竞技
vs圣洛伦索
07:30 智利联
奥索尔诺
vs卡斯托洛
07:40 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队
vs阿特兰大竞技
08:00 哥乙
奎迪奥
vs拉尼罗斯
08:00 墨西超
拿加沙
vs蒙特雷
08:00 巴拉联
波特诺山丘
vs卡巴列罗
08:00 阿鲁巴联
SV洛杉机法马
vs圣达菲竞技
08:00 牙买超
蒂沃利加登斯
vs沃特豪斯
08:00 阿篮联
萨拉特篮球
vs奎梅萨
08:00 智利联
拉斯阿尼马斯
vs安库德
08:00 美职联Nisa联赛
尔湾泽塔FC
vs亚利桑那季风
08:00 危地马拉全国联赛
安提瓜GFC
vs希纳巴祖
08:00 智利联
蒙特港
vs上普恩特
08:10 阿乙
科多巴竞赛会
vs基尔梅斯
08:15 哥伦女足
拉伊奎达德女足
vs帕斯度女足
08:30 智甲
伊基克体育
vs巴勒斯坦人
08:30 美预备联
北德克萨斯
vs休斯顿迪纳摩B队
08:30 阿篮联
梅赛德斯交流会
vsBBC奥林匹科
08:30 阿篮联
福尔摩莎
vs奥利瓦独立
09:00 秘鲁甲
加西拉索
vs洛斯香卡斯
09:00 秘鲁甲
秘鲁体育大学
vs科梅次安特斯尤尼杜斯
09:00 尼拉甲
UNAN马纳瓜
vs塞巴科
09:05 墨西甲
瓜达拉哈拉大学
vs扎卡特卡斯
09:06 墨女超
马萨特兰女足
vs美洲狮女足
09:30 NBA
太阳
vs森林狼
10:00 墨西超
桑托斯拉古纳
vs圣路易斯
10:00 美预备联
皇家君主
vs温哥华白帽后备队
12:00 日足联
冲绳SV
vs枥木市FC
12:00 日足联
天籁枚方
vsMIO草津紫湖
14:00 日女甲
哈瑞玛艾比安女足
vs静冈产大女足
14:00 中女甲
云南安泰女足
vs青岛西海岸女足
14:00 中女甲
北京师范大学女足
vs大连女足
14:00 中女甲
武汉武体女足
vs广西平果呗侬女足
16:00 中冠
南宁青年人
vs云南金达莱
16:00 印尼超
匹尼
vs巴日托
16:15 中女甲
四川女足
vs佛山皓博女足
16:15 中女甲
天津圣德女足
vs辽宁沈北禾丰女足
16:15 中女甲
广东体彩女足
vs福建南安女足
16:15 中女甲
河北君乐宝女足
vs上海申花上体女足
18:00 俄超
苏维埃之翼
vs克拉斯诺达尔
18:00 英乙U21
锡周三U21
vs斯旺西U21
18:00 乌兹杯
努库斯鹹海
vs纳曼甘FA
18:00 乌兹杯
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs塞曼茲库瓦索
18:00 乌兹杯
阿尔马雷克
vs布哈拉
18:00 乌兹杯
马沙尔
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
18:00 韩篮甲
水原KT音速弹
vs釜山宙斯盾
19:00 挪威乙组联赛
维京B队
vs巴拉特威格
19:30 泰超
曼谷联
vs巴蜀基利
19:30 俄女超
瑟克特夫卡尔女篮
vs叶卡捷琳堡女篮
19:35 CBA
浙江
vs上海
20:00 英乙U21
克鲁U21
vs查尔顿U21
20:00 英乙U21
维冈竞技U21
vs沃特福德U21
20:00 CBA
新疆
vs广州
20:00 印尼超
德瓦FC
vs普萨马尼亚
20:15 俄超
喀山红宝石
vs乌拉尔
20:30 意青联
桑普多利亚青年队
vs罗马青年队
20:30 乌兹杯
努库斯鹹海
vs纳曼甘FA
20:30 乌兹杯
花剌子模乌尔根奇
vs塞曼茲库瓦索
20:30 伊朗超
扎巴汉伊斯法罕
vs塔皮亚特
21:00 丹后备4
哈维德夫后备队
vs瓦埃勒后备队
21:00 阿尔巴甲
拜利斯
vs弗兰慕塔里
21:00 印尼联
嘉鲁达万隆
vs巴厘普山联
21:00 希腊甲
伊奥里科斯
vs塞萨洛尼基B队
21:00 希腊甲
伊安尼高斯
vs卡利地亚雅典
21:00 乌兹杯
阿尔马雷克
vs布哈拉
21:00 乌兹杯
马沙尔
vs卡尔帕伊斯顿FA
22:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
22:00 塞浦甲
阿蒂埃努
vs扎卡基乌
22:00 印度超
孟买城
vs高阿
22:00 挪威乙组联赛
布兰B队
vsEIK通斯堡
22:00 俄甲
新罗西斯克黑海人
vs马哈奇卡拉
22:00 U23亚洲杯
印度尼西亚U23
vs乌兹别克斯坦U23
22:30 俄超
索契
vs沃罗涅日火炬
22:30 埃及甲
奥林比亚艾卡纳
vs斯卡哈迪德
22:30 埃及甲
佩特捷德
vs瓦迪戴加
22:30 埃及甲
马哈拉
vs拉维耶纳
22:30 埃及甲
坦塔
vs萨瓦赫尔
22:30 波斯甲
斯洛加
vs伊格曼
22:30 埃及甲
卡夫达瓦尔
vs普斯SC
22:30 科威联
卡兹玛
vs艾沙巴柏
22:30 罗甲
普洛耶什蒂
vs波图森尼
22:45 保超
索菲亚1948
vs阿尔达
23:00 立陶乙
邦加B队
vs巴提加B队
23:00 挪威丙级联赛
索勒
vs奥特格宁兰B队
23:00 乌超
普莱西亚
vs沃斯卡拉
23:00 加纳超
诺瑟雷曼
vs博夫卡瓦塔诺
23:00 加纳甲
阿卡西全明星
vs金球SC
23:00 阿塞超
兹拉
vs纳希切万
23:00 罗篮甲
康斯坦卡
vs锡比乌阿特拉斯比
23:00 罗篮甲
瓦尔恰
vs加拉茨凤凰
23:00 加纳甲
视觉FC
vs科福里杜阿
23:30 芬乙附
EBK埃斯波
vs伊韦斯B队
23:30 芬兰甲
卡塔亚
vsBC诺基亚
23:30 爱沙超
TTU塔林
vs拉普拉
23:30 芬甲
SJK学院
vsTPS土尔库
23:30 斯洛文甲
慕拉
vs亚穆尼基
23:30 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥
vs考哈约恩
23:50 立陶甲
萨拉基利斯
vs马萨基爱
23:59 以篮超
内斯兹奥纳
vs比尔舒华夏普尔
23:59 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs阿富拉夏普尔
23:59 斯尼甲
波策特克
vs特里格拉夫克拉尼
23:59 罗篮甲
蒂米什瓦拉
vs克拉约瓦大学
23:59 土篮超
达鲁萨法卡
vs安纳托利亚艾菲斯
23:59 罗篮甲
布加勒斯特迪那摩
vs布加勒斯特快速
23:59 爱沙超
卡勒夫
vsTLU/卡勒夫
23:59 保篮甲
保利文斯巴达
vs查洛摩利
23:59 保篮甲
查洛摩勒斯
vs索菲亚利夫斯基
23:59 爱沙超
塔尔图大学
vs维米斯
23:59 保篮甲
利尔斯基
vs苏曼
23:59 保篮甲
巴尔坎
vs索菲亚中央陆军
00:00 波兰乙
奥波莱
vs摩托鲁宾
00:00 波兰丙组联赛
LKS洛迪兹II
vs格鲁达兹
00:00 波兰乙
奇偌佰格沃古夫
vs华沙普洛克
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队
vs卡努扎吉里斯B队
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs佩哈亚克
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
维达
vs桑德菲杰B队
00:00 阿尔巴甲
艾巴辛尼
vs沃拉
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
利勒斯特罗姆B队
vs斯托姆加斯特B队
00:00 挪威丙级联赛
克里斯蒂安松B队
vs阿勒桑B队
00:00 以篮超
加利尔
vs特拉维夫夏普尔
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯
vs索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
00:00 利比亚超
黎波里伊蒂哈德
vs姆拉巴利贝
00:10 沙特甲
阿拉毕KSA
vs尤胡德
00:10 沙特甲
阿尔费萨里
vs艾美德
00:30 塞浦甲
阿波隆利马索尔
vs波勒米迪奥
00:30 塞浦甲
卡特高皮亚斯
vsAEL利马索尔
00:30 拉脱甲
里加斯泽利
vs文茨皮尔斯
00:30 塞利昂超
霍利法星
vs卢瓦 FC
00:30 塞利昂超
霍利法星
vs卢瓦 FC
00:45 俄超
罗斯托夫
vs奥伦堡加索维克
01:00 波兰甲
涅波沃米采
vs哥罗纳
01:00 土超
卡拉古拉克
vs安塔利亚体育
01:00 瑞典超
布鲁马波卡纳
vsIFK哥德堡
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡
vs天狼星
01:00 瑞典超
米亚尔比
vs卡尔马
01:00 瑞典超甲
特雷勒堡
vs迪格弗斯
01:00 法罗联
维斯图尔
vsHB托尔斯港
01:00 法罗联
B36托尔斯港
vs福格拉夫约杜尔
01:00 丹超
施克堡
vs中日德兰
01:00 以超
贝尔谢巴夏普尔
vs比尼萨赫宁
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
vs阿斯克尔
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
诺斯特兰德
vs莫达伦B队
01:00 挪威丙级联赛
莫尔德B队
vs禾特B队
01:00 英女联
莱切斯特骑士女篮
vs喀里多尼亚角斗士女篮
01:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡
vs佩哈亚克
01:10 瑞典超
哈马比
vs瓦斯特拉斯
01:15 科威联
科海坦
vs杰拉
01:15 挪威丙级联赛
库弗姆B队
vs斯吉德B队
01:15 保超
旧扎戈拉贝罗
vs依塔
01:15 丹麦甲
巴根熊
vs斯文堡格兔子
01:15 丹麦甲
贺森斯
vs内斯提夫
01:30 以超
海法夏普尔
vs海法马卡比
01:30 罗甲
布加勒斯特快速
vsCS卡拉奥华大学
01:30 U23亚洲杯
日本U23
vs伊拉克U23
01:50 沙特甲
哈哲尔
vs哈萨正义
02:00 英U21
德比郡U21
vs埃弗顿U21
02:00 英U21
西布朗U21
vs利兹联U21
02:00 英U21
狼队U21
vs布莱顿U23
02:00 荷乙
埃门
vs海尔蒙特
02:00 荷乙
乌德勒支B队
vs海牙
02:00 英乙U21
伯明翰U21
vs伯恩茅斯U21
02:00 法罗联
史卡拉
vsB68托夫迪亚
02:00 法罗联
云拿域克
vs高泰
02:00 巴女甲
法林明高女足
vs桑托斯女足
02:00 阿女甲
乌尔基萨大学女足
vs贝尔格拉诺女足
02:00 比U21
利亚斯U21
vs华斯兰比华伦U21
02:30 西乙
费罗尔竞赛
vs米兰德斯
02:30 伊拉联
阿比尔
vs阿尔米纳
02:30 伊拉联
Al卡拉巴
vs艾纳加弗
02:30 伊拉联
巴格达空军
vs卡克
02:30 伊拉联
塔拉巴
vs巴格达
02:30 伊拉联
瓦萨特
vs卡帕拉
02:30 伊拉联
杜赫克
vs胡多德
02:30 伊拉联
卡西姆体育
vs祖拉体育
02:30 伊拉联
纳弗特
vs纳夫特米桑
02:30 阿乙曼特
萨卡兹斯帕斯
vs维拉多尔米尼
02:30 阿丙曼特
卡拉普莱
vs巴拉卡斯体育会
02:30 阿丙曼特
西班牙语中央队
vs巴拉圭竞技
02:30 意女篮
奥希根罗马女篮
vs威尼斯雷耶女篮
02:45 意甲
热那亚
vs卡利亚里
02:45 法乙
敦刻尔克
vs欧塞尔
02:45 北爱后备
卡域克流浪后备队
vs拉恩后备队
02:45 北爱后备
罗夫加尔U20
vs巴利米纳后备队
03:00 西甲
巴塞罗那
vs瓦伦西亚
03:00 英冠
普雷斯顿
vs莱斯特城
03:00 法丙
尼姆
vs圣旺红星
03:15 葡超
阿马多拉
vs法伦斯
03:15 冰岛超
费基尔
vs斯塔尔南
03:15 冰岛超
瓦路尔
vs弗拉姆
03:30 智乙
圣地亚哥早晨
vs康塞普西翁大学
05:00 女南冠U20
秘鲁女足U20
vs委內瑞拉女足U20
05:15 巴拉乙附
瓜伊利纳
vs费布雷诺
06:30 巴乙
米拉索尔
vs塞阿拉
07:00 墨女超
托卢卡女足
vs蒂华纳女足
07:00 巴甲
圣保罗
vs帕尔梅拉斯
07:00 墨女超
克雷塔罗女足
vs阿特拉斯女足
07:00 阿鲁巴联
科亚里
vsSV卡拉维尔
07:00 巴丙
索琼斯
vs加芬尼卡
07:00 智利乙
阿图罗普拉特
vs塞尔吉奥塞皮
07:30 巴拉联
亚松森奥林匹亚
vs阿梅里亚诺体育
07:30 女南冠U20
巴西女足U20
vs哥伦比亚女足U20
07:30 巴拉乙附
谭贝塔里竞技
vs独立FBC
08:00 厄甲
国家报队
vs德芬
08:00 波多黎各超
卡瓜斯
vs瓜伊纳沃
08:00 阿篮联
佩纳罗尔
vs梅赛德斯交流会
08:00 波多黎各超
桑图尔塞捕蟹者
vs卡罗莱纳州巨人
08:00 波多黎各超
马雅格斯
vs巴阿蒙牧牛人
08:30 智甲
奥达科斯意大利人
vs科布雷萨尔
08:30 智乙
利马切颜色
vs塞雷那
09:00 墨女超
老虎大学女足
vs内卡沙女足
09:00 墨女超
墨西哥美洲女足
vs帕丘卡女足
09:00 墨女超
莱昂女足
vs桑托斯拉古纳女足
09:00 秘鲁甲
塞萨尔巴列霍大学
vs水晶体育
09:00 阿鲁巴联
大西洋体育
vs西奥
09:00 哥斯乙
圣塔安娜
vs贝伦蝎子
09:00 阿篮联
BBC奥林匹科
vs吉纳西亚科摩多罗
10:00 女南冠U20
阿根廷女足U20
vs巴拉圭女足U20
10:00 NBA
掘金
vs湖人
11:00 墨女超
华雷斯女足
vs蒙特雷女足
15:00 哈萨女联
托梅里斯女篮
vs奥肯咸特普斯女篮
16:00 印尼超
巴杨卡拉泗水联
vs伯希索罗
16:00 印尼超
PSM马卡萨
vs西里冈联
16:00 印尼超
斯莱曼
vs万隆
16:00 印尼超
马都拉联
vs阿雷玛
16:00 希腊U19
拉密亚U19
vs奥林匹亚科斯U19
16:00 印尼超
培斯塔坦格朗
vs巴厘普山联
16:00 澳南部女联
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
vs丹德农遊骑兵女篮
16:30 澳足总
奥康诺骑士
vs昆比亚城市
17:30 澳足总
莫兰德城
vs丹德农迅雷
17:30 澳足总
北鹰阳光
vs威斯顿沙伯
17:30 澳足总
班特列
vs奥菲
17:30 澳足总
海德堡联
vs萨巴拉斯
17:30 澳足总
金士顿城
vs圣基尔德
17:30 澳足总
埃森登皇家
vs布琳狮子
17:30 澳足总
阿东那
vs诺夫克特
17:30 澳足总
休城
vs布伦瑞克城
17:30 澳足总
甲普
vs玛卢奇多
17:30 澳足总
北极星
vs塔林加流浪
17:30 澳足总
布里斯班狼队
vs魔法联合TFA
18:00 中超
山东泰山
vs南通支云
18:00 澳南部联
威弗莱猎鹰
vs丹德农遊骑兵
18:00 澳足总
普雷斯顿莱恩
vs锡德纳姆
18:00 澳足总
阿东那城
vs蓝曼宁厄姆联
18:00 澳足总
斯特拉斯摩尔
vs兰沃里林弗洛
18:30 K联赛
大田市民
vs金泉尚武
18:30 K联赛
水原FC
vs首尔FC
19:00 越南杯
南定
vs平阳
19:00 越南杯
南定
vs平阳
19:35 中超
天津津门虎
vs北京国安
19:45 哈萨女联
阿斯塔纳猛虎女篮
vs伊特什女篮
20:00 俄甲
罗迪纳明斯克
vsFK秋明
20:00 中超
浙江
vs河南
20:00 中超
梅州客家
vs青岛西海岸
20:00 印尼超
佩西加雅加达
vsPSIS三宝垄
20:00 英乙U21
谢菲尔德联队U21
vs昆士柏流浪U21
20:00 土库曼超
阿斯加巴特
vs玛丽能源
20:00 苏后备
邓弗姆林后备队
vs艾尔德里U20
21:00 英乙U21
高云地利U21
vs卡迪夫城U21
21:00 英乙U21
彼得堡联U21
vs米禾尔U21
21:00 南非甲
奥尔比特学院
vs饿狮
21:00 南非甲
乌平顿
vs巴洛卡
21:00 南非甲
文达
vs马利特史堡联
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
乌干达URA
vs布索加联
21:00 乌干达足球超级联赛
基塔拉体育
vs姆巴拉拉市
21:00 挪威U19
维京U19
vs布兰U19
21:00 挪威U19
维京U19
vs布兰U19
21:00 足球友谊赛
吉达州
vs榄城
21:00 足球友谊赛
吉达州
vs榄城
21:30 刚果民主超
辛巴FC
vs桑加布伦德
22:00 北马其乙西
阿尔西米
vs贝斯基米
22:00 北马其乙西
KF贝萨多伯多尔
vs奥赫里德
22:00 北马其乙西
德托尼特青年
vs卡梅尼察
22:00 北马其乙西
斯科冶金
vsFK波贝达
22:00 北马其乙西
卡劳玛尼
vs比拿斯卡
22:00 北马其乙西
喀泽夫
vs诺华兹
22:00 北马其乙西
彼里史特
vs泰特克斯
22:00 北马其乙西
华达内戈蒂诺
vs奥斯格维
22:00 格鲁锦U22
库泰西U22
vs苏呼米科尔哈U22
22:00 英乙U21
侯城U21
vs叶士域治U21
22:00 罗篮甲
福斯卡尼
vs特尔古捷乌
23:00 以篮超
耶路撒冷夏普尔
vs马卡比艾罗尼拉马特甘
23:00 伊拉联
扎克赫
vs积诺奥波
23:00 伊拉联
巴格达警察
vs纽罗兹
23:00 罗篮甲
福斯卡尼
vs特尔古捷乌
23:00 罗篮甲
拉古纳
vs普洛耶什蒂
23:00 土篮甲
阿拉贡札
vs巴克科伊
23:20 阿联杯
迪拜祈祷
vs伊蒂哈德卡尔巴
23:30 立陶甲
加尔格日代SC
vs希奥利艾
23:30 以篮甲
哈纳佩佩
vs萨费德
23:45 以女联杯
拉姆拉女篮
vs耶路撒冷列弗夏普尔女篮
23:55 沙特甲
卡达西亚
vs卡索马
23:59 匈甲
沙拉科拉米亚
vs法尔科
23:59 NBA
鹈鹕
vs雷霆
23:59 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
23:59 NBA
热火
vs凯尔特人
23:59 罗篮甲
皮特斯蒂
vs克卢日纳波卡
23:59 塞浦甲
哈普尔
vsAEK拉纳卡
23:59 以篮甲
海法马卡比
vs拉马特哈萨隆
23:59 匈甲
斯佐诺基
vs奥巴康普
体育资讯 更多>
足球录像 更多>
篮球录像 更多>
足球集锦 更多>
篮球集锦 更多>